Logo

Amt Boizenburg-Land

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(11 von 11 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 5.931
Wähler/innen 3.537 59,64 %
ungültige Stimmen 160

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 2.305 22,48 %
Dirk Bönning, CDU 612 26,55 %
Anja Schröter, CDU 190 8,24 %
Dennis Scheuten, CDU 145 6,29 %
Dirk Spiewok, CDU 470 20,39 %
Patrick Sevecke, CDU 281 12,19 %
Ronald Steuer, CDU 36 1,56 %
Tobias Knoch, CDU 30 1,30 %
Laura Rogalla, CDU 194 8,42 %
Karl-Heinz Grothe, CDU 69 2,99 %
Michael Jorasch, CDU 56 2,43 %
Nora Zabel, CDU 222 9,63 %
DIE LINKE 1.723 16,81 %
Heiko Schlemmer, DIE LINKE 608 35,29 %
Gudrun Dyrba, DIE LINKE 298 17,30 %
Jacqueline Bernhardt, DIE LINKE 125 7,25 %
Nico Leschinski, DIE LINKE 182 10,56 %
Marlies Reimann, DIE LINKE 195 11,32 %
Thomas Möller, DIE LINKE 103 5,98 %
Manuel Albrecht, DIE LINKE 135 7,84 %
Holger Fritz, DIE LINKE 53 3,08 %
Andreas Sturm, DIE LINKE 7 0,41 %
Wolfgang Hilgenboker, DIE LINKE 10 0,58 %
Wolfgang Bohnstedt, DIE LINKE 7 0,41 %
SPD 2.543 24,80 %
Angelika Voß, SPD 1.025 40,31 %
Ute Lindenau, SPD 236 9,28 %
Kristoph-Felix Piepke, SPD 244 9,59 %
Norbert Zobel, SPD 39 1,53 %
Reno Banz, SPD 24 0,94 %
Hannelore Basedow, SPD 147 5,78 %
Bernd Buck, SPD 205 8,06 %
Christine Dyrba, SPD 155 6,10 %
Karl-Heinz Kruse, SPD 129 5,07 %
Marcel Stärker, SPD 50 1,97 %
Rolf Christiansen, SPD 289 11,36 %
GRÜNE 712 6,94 %
Ulrike Seemann-Katz, GRÜNE 298 41,85 %
Horst-Dieter Witt, GRÜNE 37 5,20 %
Annelie Katt, GRÜNE 53 7,44 %
Bernd Schulz, GRÜNE 62 8,71 %
Brigitte Kowalsky, GRÜNE 46 6,46 %
Andreas Katz, GRÜNE 35 4,92 %
Carmen Lange, GRÜNE 27 3,79 %
Gerd Vorhauer, GRÜNE 22 3,09 %
Simone Rudloff, GRÜNE 51 7,16 %
Dr. Jörgen Fuchs, GRÜNE 74 10,39 %
Marko Guth, GRÜNE 7 0,98 %
AfD 1.207 11,77 %
Thore Stein, AfD 395 32,73 %
Philip Steinbeck, AfD 141 11,68 %
Jörg Kröger, AfD 115 9,53 %
Frank Baethke, AfD 46 3,81 %
Birgit Bloch, AfD 46 3,81 %
Madeleine Olomek, AfD 23 1,91 %
Ralf Eisenhardt, AfD 80 6,63 %
Bastian Davids, AfD 67 5,55 %
Christian Kaminski, AfD 99 8,20 %
Reiner Bruhn, AfD 163 13,50 %
Andreas Göschel, AfD 32 2,65 %
FDP 417 4,07 %
Rüdiger Metelmann, FDP 88 21,10 %
Burkhard Thees, FDP 26 6,24 %
Heiko Kletzin, FDP 158 37,89 %
Rainer Knaak, FDP 68 16,31 %
Nicole Welzel, FDP 28 6,71 %
Sybill Moß, FDP 16 3,84 %
Stefan Lange, FDP 7 1,68 %
Wolfgang Schulz, FDP 6 1,44 %
Fred Splisteser, FDP 5 1,20 %
Andreas Scholz, FDP 11 2,64 %
Rolf Warnk, FDP 4 0,96 %
NPD 252 2,46 %
Stefan Köster, NPD 45 17,86 %
Stefan Suhr, NPD 3 1,19 %
Udo Pastörs, NPD 79 31,35 %
Andreas Theißen, NPD 22 8,73 %
Marianne Pastörs, NPD 16 6,35 %
Sven Uterhardt, NPD 23 9,13 %
Michael Grewe, NPD 64 25,40 %
AWD 21 0,20 %
Torsten Bockholdt, AWD 11 52,38 %
Dirk Brinckmann, AWD 2 9,52 %
Grit Reimer, AWD 1 4,76 %
Madlen Tiedemann, AWD 3 14,29 %
Hannes Sauer, AWD 1 4,76 %
Theresa von Mandelsloh, AWD 2 9,52 %
Dirk Mittelstädt, AWD 1 4,76 %
Andreas Krakow, AWGV 126 1,23 %
ABLR 636 6,20 %
Peter Guhl, ABLR 302 47,48 %
Klaus-Peter Heitmann, ABLR 16 2,52 %
Johannes Dekker, ABLR 70 11,01 %
Olaf Beilfuß, ABLR 47 7,39 %
Dietrich Groth, ABLR 14 2,20 %
Heidrun Brümmer, ABLR 17 2,67 %
Volker Anke, ABLR 23 3,62 %
André Olenik, ABLR 4 0,63 %
Nicole Gottschall, ABLR 3 0,47 %
Hans-Jürgen Michalska, ABLR 140 22,01 %
AfL 27 0,26 %
Heinz Jauert, AfL 7 25,93 %
Uwe Langmaack, AfL 3 11,11 %
Jürgen Henning, AfL 0 0,00 %
Bernd Schröder, AfL 2 7,41 %
Heiko Voigt, AfL 5 18,52 %
Joachim Zülow, AfL 1 3,70 %
Torsten Sobanski, AfL 2 7,41 %
Jörg Hintze, AfL 0 0,00 %
Thilo Warmbier, AfL 3 11,11 %
Torsten Hinrichs, AfL 1 3,70 %
Michael Beutell, AfL 3 11,11 %
FREIE WÄHLER 200 1,95 %
Rainer Wilmer, FREIE WÄHLER 119 59,50 %
Christine Lübbert, FREIE WÄHLER 20 10,00 %
Gustav Graf von Westarp, FREIE WÄHLER 29 14,50 %
Inga Hinrichs, FREIE WÄHLER 8 4,00 %
Wilfried Mußfeldt, FREIE WÄHLER 5 2,50 %
Petra Mannfeld, FREIE WÄHLER 5 2,50 %
Lothar Staroske, FREIE WÄHLER 2 1,00 %
Barbara Vöckler, FREIE WÄHLER 4 2,00 %
Thomas Wierzejewski, FREIE WÄHLER 1 0,50 %
Gabriele Dahnke, FREIE WÄHLER 7 3,50 %
Freier Horizont LUP 49 0,48 %
Heiko Böhringer, Freier Horizont LUP 29 59,18 %
Roberto Kort, Freier Horizont LUP 4 8,16 %
Steven Böbel, Freier Horizont LUP 3 6,12 %
Helmut Richter, Freier Horizont LUP 1 2,04 %
Dr. Philipp Pahl, Freier Horizont LUP 4 8,16 %
Annett Scheurich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Köpp, Freier Horizont LUP 2 4,08 %
Peter Schönborn, Freier Horizont LUP 2 4,08 %
Frenk Kopplin, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Kießling, Freier Horizont LUP 4 8,16 %
Thomas Diederich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
WLD 20 0,20 %
Marco Rexin, WLD 11 55,00 %
Hannes-Alexander Behrens, WLD 0 0,00 %
Viola Dreschler, WLD 3 15,00 %
Michael Brosemann, WLD 4 20,00 %
Stefan Weber, WLD 1 5,00 %
Christian Garbe, WLD 0 0,00 %
Marion Seehafer, WLD 1 5,00 %
David Gliese, Einzelbewerber Gliese 14 0,14 %

Wahlbezirke