Logo

1 - Greven
Wahlberechtigte 666
Wähler/innen 346 51,95 %
ungültige Stimmen 21

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 272 27,01 %
Dirk Bönning, CDU 79 29,04 %
Anja Schröter, CDU 22 8,09 %
Dennis Scheuten, CDU 24 8,82 %
Dirk Spiewok, CDU 45 16,54 %
Patrick Sevecke, CDU 16 5,88 %
Ronald Steuer, CDU 6 2,21 %
Tobias Knoch, CDU 8 2,94 %
Laura Rogalla, CDU 20 7,35 %
Karl-Heinz Grothe, CDU 7 2,57 %
Michael Jorasch, CDU 11 4,04 %
Nora Zabel, CDU 34 12,50 %
DIE LINKE 157 15,59 %
Heiko Schlemmer, DIE LINKE 32 20,38 %
Gudrun Dyrba, DIE LINKE 43 27,39 %
Jacqueline Bernhardt, DIE LINKE 9 5,73 %
Nico Leschinski, DIE LINKE 18 11,46 %
Marlies Reimann, DIE LINKE 15 9,55 %
Thomas Möller, DIE LINKE 13 8,28 %
Manuel Albrecht, DIE LINKE 19 12,10 %
Holger Fritz, DIE LINKE 5 3,18 %
Andreas Sturm, DIE LINKE 2 1,27 %
Wolfgang Hilgenboker, DIE LINKE 1 0,64 %
Wolfgang Bohnstedt, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
SPD 212 21,05 %
Angelika Voß, SPD 65 30,66 %
Ute Lindenau, SPD 20 9,43 %
Kristoph-Felix Piepke, SPD 10 4,72 %
Norbert Zobel, SPD 0 0,00 %
Reno Banz, SPD 1 0,47 %
Hannelore Basedow, SPD 26 12,26 %
Bernd Buck, SPD 25 11,79 %
Christine Dyrba, SPD 14 6,60 %
Karl-Heinz Kruse, SPD 7 3,30 %
Marcel Stärker, SPD 7 3,30 %
Rolf Christiansen, SPD 37 17,45 %
GRÜNE 90 8,94 %
Ulrike Seemann-Katz, GRÜNE 44 48,89 %
Horst-Dieter Witt, GRÜNE 6 6,67 %
Annelie Katt, GRÜNE 6 6,67 %
Bernd Schulz, GRÜNE 10 11,11 %
Brigitte Kowalsky, GRÜNE 7 7,78 %
Andreas Katz, GRÜNE 1 1,11 %
Carmen Lange, GRÜNE 3 3,33 %
Gerd Vorhauer, GRÜNE 2 2,22 %
Simone Rudloff, GRÜNE 2 2,22 %
Dr. Jörgen Fuchs, GRÜNE 7 7,78 %
Marko Guth, GRÜNE 2 2,22 %
AfD 125 12,41 %
Thore Stein, AfD 52 41,60 %
Philip Steinbeck, AfD 8 6,40 %
Jörg Kröger, AfD 12 9,60 %
Frank Baethke, AfD 3 2,40 %
Birgit Bloch, AfD 5 4,00 %
Madeleine Olomek, AfD 3 2,40 %
Ralf Eisenhardt, AfD 12 9,60 %
Bastian Davids, AfD 9 7,20 %
Christian Kaminski, AfD 12 9,60 %
Reiner Bruhn, AfD 9 7,20 %
Andreas Göschel, AfD 0 0,00 %
FDP 45 4,47 %
Rüdiger Metelmann, FDP 15 33,33 %
Burkhard Thees, FDP 9 20,00 %
Heiko Kletzin, FDP 10 22,22 %
Rainer Knaak, FDP 6 13,33 %
Nicole Welzel, FDP 3 6,67 %
Sybill Moß, FDP 0 0,00 %
Stefan Lange, FDP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Schulz, FDP 1 2,22 %
Fred Splisteser, FDP 0 0,00 %
Andreas Scholz, FDP 1 2,22 %
Rolf Warnk, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 21 2,09 %
Stefan Köster, NPD 3 14,29 %
Stefan Suhr, NPD 0 0,00 %
Udo Pastörs, NPD 5 23,81 %
Andreas Theißen, NPD 3 14,29 %
Marianne Pastörs, NPD 5 23,81 %
Sven Uterhardt, NPD 2 9,52 %
Michael Grewe, NPD 3 14,29 %
AWD 3 0,30 %
Torsten Bockholdt, AWD 3 100,00 %
Dirk Brinckmann, AWD 0 0,00 %
Grit Reimer, AWD 0 0,00 %
Madlen Tiedemann, AWD 0 0,00 %
Hannes Sauer, AWD 0 0,00 %
Theresa von Mandelsloh, AWD 0 0,00 %
Dirk Mittelstädt, AWD 0 0,00 %
Andreas Krakow, AWGV 0 0,00 %
ABLR 59 5,86 %
Peter Guhl, ABLR 38 64,41 %
Klaus-Peter Heitmann, ABLR 6 10,17 %
Johannes Dekker, ABLR 5 8,47 %
Olaf Beilfuß, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Dietrich Groth, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Heidrun Brümmer, ABLR 1 1,69 %
Volker Anke, ABLR 3 5,08 %
André Olenik, ABLR 1 1,69 %
Nicole Gottschall, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Michalska, ABLR 5 8,47 %
AfL 1 0,10 %
Heinz Jauert, AfL 0 0,00 %
Uwe Langmaack, AfL 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Henning, AfL 0 0,00 %
Bernd Schröder, AfL 0 0,00 %
Heiko Voigt, AfL 0 0,00 %
Joachim Zülow, AfL 0 0,00 %
Torsten Sobanski, AfL 0 0,00 %
Jörg Hintze, AfL 0 0,00 %
Thilo Warmbier, AfL 0 0,00 %
Torsten Hinrichs, AfL 0 0,00 %
Michael Beutell, AfL 1 100,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 13 1,29 %
Rainer Wilmer, FREIE WÄHLER 6 46,15 %
Christine Lübbert, FREIE WÄHLER 2 15,38 %
Gustav Graf von Westarp, FREIE WÄHLER 2 15,38 %
Inga Hinrichs, FREIE WÄHLER 1 7,69 %
Wilfried Mußfeldt, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Petra Mannfeld, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Lothar Staroske, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Barbara Vöckler, FREIE WÄHLER 1 7,69 %
Thomas Wierzejewski, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Dahnke, FREIE WÄHLER 1 7,69 %
Freier Horizont LUP 8 0,79 %
Heiko Böhringer, Freier Horizont LUP 3 37,50 %
Roberto Kort, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Steven Böbel, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Helmut Richter, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Dr. Philipp Pahl, Freier Horizont LUP 1 12,50 %
Annett Scheurich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Köpp, Freier Horizont LUP 1 12,50 %
Peter Schönborn, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Frenk Kopplin, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Kießling, Freier Horizont LUP 3 37,50 %
Thomas Diederich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
WLD 1 0,10 %
Marco Rexin, WLD 1 100,00 %
Hannes-Alexander Behrens, WLD 0 0,00 %
Viola Dreschler, WLD 0 0,00 %
Michael Brosemann, WLD 0 0,00 %
Stefan Weber, WLD 0 0,00 %
Christian Garbe, WLD 0 0,00 %
Marion Seehafer, WLD 0 0,00 %
David Gliese, Einzelbewerber Gliese 0 0,00 %

Mitgliedsgemeinde

Wahlbereich