Logo

1 - Bengerstorf
Wahlberechtigte 445
Wähler/innen 298 66,97 %
ungültige Stimmen 12

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 204 23,39 %
Dirk Bönning, CDU 65 31,86 %
Anja Schröter, CDU 18 8,82 %
Dennis Scheuten, CDU 6 2,94 %
Dirk Spiewok, CDU 42 20,59 %
Patrick Sevecke, CDU 24 11,76 %
Ronald Steuer, CDU 2 0,98 %
Tobias Knoch, CDU 1 0,49 %
Laura Rogalla, CDU 12 5,88 %
Karl-Heinz Grothe, CDU 3 1,47 %
Michael Jorasch, CDU 4 1,96 %
Nora Zabel, CDU 27 13,24 %
DIE LINKE 179 20,53 %
Heiko Schlemmer, DIE LINKE 38 21,23 %
Gudrun Dyrba, DIE LINKE 25 13,97 %
Jacqueline Bernhardt, DIE LINKE 8 4,47 %
Nico Leschinski, DIE LINKE 31 17,32 %
Marlies Reimann, DIE LINKE 38 21,23 %
Thomas Möller, DIE LINKE 12 6,70 %
Manuel Albrecht, DIE LINKE 21 11,73 %
Holger Fritz, DIE LINKE 3 1,68 %
Andreas Sturm, DIE LINKE 1 0,56 %
Wolfgang Hilgenboker, DIE LINKE 1 0,56 %
Wolfgang Bohnstedt, DIE LINKE 1 0,56 %
SPD 189 21,67 %
Angelika Voß, SPD 58 30,69 %
Ute Lindenau, SPD 17 8,99 %
Kristoph-Felix Piepke, SPD 4 2,12 %
Norbert Zobel, SPD 2 1,06 %
Reno Banz, SPD 1 0,53 %
Hannelore Basedow, SPD 10 5,29 %
Bernd Buck, SPD 22 11,64 %
Christine Dyrba, SPD 18 9,52 %
Karl-Heinz Kruse, SPD 13 6,88 %
Marcel Stärker, SPD 3 1,59 %
Rolf Christiansen, SPD 41 21,69 %
GRÜNE 74 8,49 %
Ulrike Seemann-Katz, GRÜNE 31 41,89 %
Horst-Dieter Witt, GRÜNE 3 4,05 %
Annelie Katt, GRÜNE 6 8,11 %
Bernd Schulz, GRÜNE 4 5,41 %
Brigitte Kowalsky, GRÜNE 4 5,41 %
Andreas Katz, GRÜNE 5 6,76 %
Carmen Lange, GRÜNE 1 1,35 %
Gerd Vorhauer, GRÜNE 2 2,70 %
Simone Rudloff, GRÜNE 9 12,16 %
Dr. Jörgen Fuchs, GRÜNE 9 12,16 %
Marko Guth, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
AfD 113 12,96 %
Thore Stein, AfD 32 28,32 %
Philip Steinbeck, AfD 20 17,70 %
Jörg Kröger, AfD 14 12,39 %
Frank Baethke, AfD 3 2,65 %
Birgit Bloch, AfD 2 1,77 %
Madeleine Olomek, AfD 0 0,00 %
Ralf Eisenhardt, AfD 12 10,62 %
Bastian Davids, AfD 7 6,19 %
Christian Kaminski, AfD 10 8,85 %
Reiner Bruhn, AfD 9 7,96 %
Andreas Göschel, AfD 4 3,54 %
FDP 39 4,47 %
Rüdiger Metelmann, FDP 13 33,33 %
Burkhard Thees, FDP 2 5,13 %
Heiko Kletzin, FDP 4 10,26 %
Rainer Knaak, FDP 11 28,21 %
Nicole Welzel, FDP 2 5,13 %
Sybill Moß, FDP 4 10,26 %
Stefan Lange, FDP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Schulz, FDP 1 2,56 %
Fred Splisteser, FDP 1 2,56 %
Andreas Scholz, FDP 1 2,56 %
Rolf Warnk, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 13 1,49 %
Stefan Köster, NPD 3 23,08 %
Stefan Suhr, NPD 0 0,00 %
Udo Pastörs, NPD 8 61,54 %
Andreas Theißen, NPD 1 7,69 %
Marianne Pastörs, NPD 1 7,69 %
Sven Uterhardt, NPD 0 0,00 %
Michael Grewe, NPD 0 0,00 %
AWD 0 0,00 %
Torsten Bockholdt, AWD 0 ---
Dirk Brinckmann, AWD 0 ---
Grit Reimer, AWD 0 ---
Madlen Tiedemann, AWD 0 ---
Hannes Sauer, AWD 0 ---
Theresa von Mandelsloh, AWD 0 ---
Dirk Mittelstädt, AWD 0 ---
Andreas Krakow, AWGV 0 0,00 %
ABLR 42 4,82 %
Peter Guhl, ABLR 17 40,48 %
Klaus-Peter Heitmann, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Johannes Dekker, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Olaf Beilfuß, ABLR 4 9,52 %
Dietrich Groth, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Heidrun Brümmer, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Volker Anke, ABLR 9 21,43 %
André Olenik, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Nicole Gottschall, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Michalska, ABLR 12 28,57 %
AfL 0 0,00 %
Heinz Jauert, AfL 0 ---
Uwe Langmaack, AfL 0 ---
Jürgen Henning, AfL 0 ---
Bernd Schröder, AfL 0 ---
Heiko Voigt, AfL 0 ---
Joachim Zülow, AfL 0 ---
Torsten Sobanski, AfL 0 ---
Jörg Hintze, AfL 0 ---
Thilo Warmbier, AfL 0 ---
Torsten Hinrichs, AfL 0 ---
Michael Beutell, AfL 0 ---
FREIE WÄHLER 13 1,49 %
Rainer Wilmer, FREIE WÄHLER 12 92,31 %
Christine Lübbert, FREIE WÄHLER 1 7,69 %
Gustav Graf von Westarp, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Inga Hinrichs, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Wilfried Mußfeldt, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Petra Mannfeld, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Lothar Staroske, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Barbara Vöckler, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Thomas Wierzejewski, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Dahnke, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Freier Horizont LUP 5 0,57 %
Heiko Böhringer, Freier Horizont LUP 3 60,00 %
Roberto Kort, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Steven Böbel, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Helmut Richter, Freier Horizont LUP 1 20,00 %
Dr. Philipp Pahl, Freier Horizont LUP 1 20,00 %
Annett Scheurich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Köpp, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Peter Schönborn, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Frenk Kopplin, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Kießling, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Thomas Diederich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
WLD 0 0,00 %
Marco Rexin, WLD 0 ---
Hannes-Alexander Behrens, WLD 0 ---
Viola Dreschler, WLD 0 ---
Michael Brosemann, WLD 0 ---
Stefan Weber, WLD 0 ---
Christian Garbe, WLD 0 ---
Marion Seehafer, WLD 0 ---
David Gliese, Einzelbewerber Gliese 1 0,11 %

Mitgliedsgemeinde

Wahlbereich