Logo

1 - Teldau
Wahlberechtigte 858
Wähler/innen 452 52,68 %
ungültige Stimmen 18

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 171 12,96 %
Dirk Bönning, CDU 43 25,15 %
Anja Schröter, CDU 10 5,85 %
Dennis Scheuten, CDU 3 1,75 %
Dirk Spiewok, CDU 19 11,11 %
Patrick Sevecke, CDU 36 21,05 %
Ronald Steuer, CDU 4 2,34 %
Tobias Knoch, CDU 4 2,34 %
Laura Rogalla, CDU 27 15,79 %
Karl-Heinz Grothe, CDU 8 4,68 %
Michael Jorasch, CDU 5 2,92 %
Nora Zabel, CDU 12 7,02 %
DIE LINKE 111 8,42 %
Heiko Schlemmer, DIE LINKE 22 19,82 %
Gudrun Dyrba, DIE LINKE 21 18,92 %
Jacqueline Bernhardt, DIE LINKE 10 9,01 %
Nico Leschinski, DIE LINKE 24 21,62 %
Marlies Reimann, DIE LINKE 18 16,22 %
Thomas Möller, DIE LINKE 4 3,60 %
Manuel Albrecht, DIE LINKE 8 7,21 %
Holger Fritz, DIE LINKE 3 2,70 %
Andreas Sturm, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Hilgenboker, DIE LINKE 1 0,90 %
Wolfgang Bohnstedt, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
SPD 505 38,29 %
Angelika Voß, SPD 384 76,04 %
Ute Lindenau, SPD 21 4,16 %
Kristoph-Felix Piepke, SPD 19 3,76 %
Norbert Zobel, SPD 5 0,99 %
Reno Banz, SPD 2 0,40 %
Hannelore Basedow, SPD 19 3,76 %
Bernd Buck, SPD 10 1,98 %
Christine Dyrba, SPD 9 1,78 %
Karl-Heinz Kruse, SPD 12 2,38 %
Marcel Stärker, SPD 5 0,99 %
Rolf Christiansen, SPD 19 3,76 %
GRÜNE 115 8,72 %
Ulrike Seemann-Katz, GRÜNE 57 49,57 %
Horst-Dieter Witt, GRÜNE 4 3,48 %
Annelie Katt, GRÜNE 6 5,22 %
Bernd Schulz, GRÜNE 6 5,22 %
Brigitte Kowalsky, GRÜNE 10 8,70 %
Andreas Katz, GRÜNE 4 3,48 %
Carmen Lange, GRÜNE 3 2,61 %
Gerd Vorhauer, GRÜNE 2 1,74 %
Simone Rudloff, GRÜNE 12 10,43 %
Dr. Jörgen Fuchs, GRÜNE 9 7,83 %
Marko Guth, GRÜNE 2 1,74 %
AfD 97 7,35 %
Thore Stein, AfD 38 39,18 %
Philip Steinbeck, AfD 22 22,68 %
Jörg Kröger, AfD 10 10,31 %
Frank Baethke, AfD 1 1,03 %
Birgit Bloch, AfD 3 3,09 %
Madeleine Olomek, AfD 0 0,00 %
Ralf Eisenhardt, AfD 1 1,03 %
Bastian Davids, AfD 6 6,19 %
Christian Kaminski, AfD 7 7,22 %
Reiner Bruhn, AfD 8 8,25 %
Andreas Göschel, AfD 1 1,03 %
FDP 62 4,70 %
Rüdiger Metelmann, FDP 14 22,58 %
Burkhard Thees, FDP 2 3,23 %
Heiko Kletzin, FDP 24 38,71 %
Rainer Knaak, FDP 8 12,90 %
Nicole Welzel, FDP 4 6,45 %
Sybill Moß, FDP 1 1,61 %
Stefan Lange, FDP 5 8,06 %
Wolfgang Schulz, FDP 2 3,23 %
Fred Splisteser, FDP 1 1,61 %
Andreas Scholz, FDP 1 1,61 %
Rolf Warnk, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 79 5,99 %
Stefan Köster, NPD 14 17,72 %
Stefan Suhr, NPD 0 0,00 %
Udo Pastörs, NPD 12 15,19 %
Andreas Theißen, NPD 7 8,86 %
Marianne Pastörs, NPD 2 2,53 %
Sven Uterhardt, NPD 4 5,06 %
Michael Grewe, NPD 40 50,63 %
AWD 0 0,00 %
Torsten Bockholdt, AWD 0 ---
Dirk Brinckmann, AWD 0 ---
Grit Reimer, AWD 0 ---
Madlen Tiedemann, AWD 0 ---
Hannes Sauer, AWD 0 ---
Theresa von Mandelsloh, AWD 0 ---
Dirk Mittelstädt, AWD 0 ---
Andreas Krakow, AWGV 20 1,52 %
ABLR 130 9,86 %
Peter Guhl, ABLR 101 77,69 %
Klaus-Peter Heitmann, ABLR 4 3,08 %
Johannes Dekker, ABLR 8 6,15 %
Olaf Beilfuß, ABLR 7 5,38 %
Dietrich Groth, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Heidrun Brümmer, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Volker Anke, ABLR 1 0,77 %
André Olenik, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Nicole Gottschall, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Michalska, ABLR 9 6,92 %
AfL 1 0,08 %
Heinz Jauert, AfL 1 100,00 %
Uwe Langmaack, AfL 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Henning, AfL 0 0,00 %
Bernd Schröder, AfL 0 0,00 %
Heiko Voigt, AfL 0 0,00 %
Joachim Zülow, AfL 0 0,00 %
Torsten Sobanski, AfL 0 0,00 %
Jörg Hintze, AfL 0 0,00 %
Thilo Warmbier, AfL 0 0,00 %
Torsten Hinrichs, AfL 0 0,00 %
Michael Beutell, AfL 0 0,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 22 1,67 %
Rainer Wilmer, FREIE WÄHLER 15 68,18 %
Christine Lübbert, FREIE WÄHLER 3 13,64 %
Gustav Graf von Westarp, FREIE WÄHLER 4 18,18 %
Inga Hinrichs, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Wilfried Mußfeldt, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Petra Mannfeld, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Lothar Staroske, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Barbara Vöckler, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Thomas Wierzejewski, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Dahnke, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Freier Horizont LUP 3 0,23 %
Heiko Böhringer, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Roberto Kort, Freier Horizont LUP 3 100,00 %
Steven Böbel, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Helmut Richter, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Dr. Philipp Pahl, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Annett Scheurich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Köpp, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Peter Schönborn, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Frenk Kopplin, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Kießling, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Thomas Diederich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
WLD 1 0,08 %
Marco Rexin, WLD 0 0,00 %
Hannes-Alexander Behrens, WLD 0 0,00 %
Viola Dreschler, WLD 0 0,00 %
Michael Brosemann, WLD 0 0,00 %
Stefan Weber, WLD 1 100,00 %
Christian Garbe, WLD 0 0,00 %
Marion Seehafer, WLD 0 0,00 %
David Gliese, Einzelbewerber Gliese 2 0,15 %

Mitgliedsgemeinde

Wahlbereich