Logo

1 - Neu Gülze
Wahlberechtigte 635
Wähler/innen 445 70,08 %
ungültige Stimmen 27 6,07 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 301 23,35 %
Dirk Bönning, CDU 53 17,61 %
Anja Schröter, CDU 12 3,99 %
Dennis Scheuten, CDU 25 8,31 %
Dirk Spiewok, CDU 50 16,61 %
Patrick Sevecke, CDU 94 31,23 %
Ronald Steuer, CDU 1 0,33 %
Tobias Knoch, CDU 4 1,33 %
Laura Rogalla, CDU 26 8,64 %
Karl-Heinz Grothe, CDU 8 2,66 %
Michael Jorasch, CDU 4 1,33 %
Nora Zabel, CDU 24 7,97 %
DIE LINKE 203 15,75 %
Heiko Schlemmer, DIE LINKE 44 21,67 %
Gudrun Dyrba, DIE LINKE 45 22,17 %
Jacqueline Bernhardt, DIE LINKE 18 8,87 %
Nico Leschinski, DIE LINKE 32 15,76 %
Marlies Reimann, DIE LINKE 29 14,29 %
Thomas Möller, DIE LINKE 6 2,96 %
Manuel Albrecht, DIE LINKE 12 5,91 %
Holger Fritz, DIE LINKE 13 6,40 %
Andreas Sturm, DIE LINKE 1 0,49 %
Wolfgang Hilgenboker, DIE LINKE 1 0,49 %
Wolfgang Bohnstedt, DIE LINKE 2 0,99 %
SPD 316 24,52 %
Angelika Voß, SPD 111 35,13 %
Ute Lindenau, SPD 22 6,96 %
Kristoph-Felix Piepke, SPD 13 4,11 %
Norbert Zobel, SPD 5 1,58 %
Reno Banz, SPD 3 0,95 %
Hannelore Basedow, SPD 22 6,96 %
Bernd Buck, SPD 33 10,44 %
Christine Dyrba, SPD 37 11,71 %
Karl-Heinz Kruse, SPD 25 7,91 %
Marcel Stärker, SPD 4 1,27 %
Rolf Christiansen, SPD 41 12,97 %
GRÜNE 76 5,90 %
Ulrike Seemann-Katz, GRÜNE 38 50,00 %
Horst-Dieter Witt, GRÜNE 7 9,21 %
Annelie Katt, GRÜNE 9 11,84 %
Bernd Schulz, GRÜNE 4 5,26 %
Brigitte Kowalsky, GRÜNE 3 3,95 %
Andreas Katz, GRÜNE 4 5,26 %
Carmen Lange, GRÜNE 1 1,32 %
Gerd Vorhauer, GRÜNE 1 1,32 %
Simone Rudloff, GRÜNE 3 3,95 %
Dr. Jörgen Fuchs, GRÜNE 5 6,58 %
Marko Guth, GRÜNE 1 1,32 %
AfD 134 10,40 %
Thore Stein, AfD 62 46,27 %
Philip Steinbeck, AfD 13 9,70 %
Jörg Kröger, AfD 13 9,70 %
Frank Baethke, AfD 5 3,73 %
Birgit Bloch, AfD 4 2,99 %
Madeleine Olomek, AfD 3 2,24 %
Ralf Eisenhardt, AfD 5 3,73 %
Bastian Davids, AfD 5 3,73 %
Christian Kaminski, AfD 3 2,24 %
Reiner Bruhn, AfD 19 14,18 %
Andreas Göschel, AfD 2 1,49 %
FDP 59 4,58 %
Rüdiger Metelmann, FDP 5 8,47 %
Burkhard Thees, FDP 3 5,08 %
Heiko Kletzin, FDP 36 61,02 %
Rainer Knaak, FDP 12 20,34 %
Nicole Welzel, FDP 1 1,69 %
Sybill Moß, FDP 1 1,69 %
Stefan Lange, FDP 1 1,69 %
Wolfgang Schulz, FDP 0 0,00 %
Fred Splisteser, FDP 0 0,00 %
Andreas Scholz, FDP 0 0,00 %
Rolf Warnk, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 16 1,24 %
Stefan Köster, NPD 11 68,75 %
Stefan Suhr, NPD 0 0,00 %
Udo Pastörs, NPD 5 31,25 %
Andreas Theißen, NPD 0 0,00 %
Marianne Pastörs, NPD 0 0,00 %
Sven Uterhardt, NPD 0 0,00 %
Michael Grewe, NPD 0 0,00 %
AWD 4 0,31 %
Torsten Bockholdt, AWD 1 25,00 %
Dirk Brinckmann, AWD 1 25,00 %
Grit Reimer, AWD 1 25,00 %
Madlen Tiedemann, AWD 1 25,00 %
Hannes Sauer, AWD 0 0,00 %
Theresa von Mandelsloh, AWD 0 0,00 %
Dirk Mittelstädt, AWD 0 0,00 %
Andreas Krakow, AWGV 13 1,01 %
ABLR 106 8,22 %
Peter Guhl, ABLR 26 24,53 %
Klaus-Peter Heitmann, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Johannes Dekker, ABLR 4 3,77 %
Olaf Beilfuß, ABLR 19 17,92 %
Dietrich Groth, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Heidrun Brümmer, ABLR 1 0,94 %
Volker Anke, ABLR 0 0,00 %
André Olenik, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Nicole Gottschall, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Michalska, ABLR 56 52,83 %
AfL 2 0,16 %
Heinz Jauert, AfL 0 0,00 %
Uwe Langmaack, AfL 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Henning, AfL 0 0,00 %
Bernd Schröder, AfL 0 0,00 %
Heiko Voigt, AfL 0 0,00 %
Joachim Zülow, AfL 0 0,00 %
Torsten Sobanski, AfL 0 0,00 %
Jörg Hintze, AfL 0 0,00 %
Thilo Warmbier, AfL 1 50,00 %
Torsten Hinrichs, AfL 1 50,00 %
Michael Beutell, AfL 0 0,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 42 3,26 %
Rainer Wilmer, FREIE WÄHLER 23 54,76 %
Christine Lübbert, FREIE WÄHLER 3 7,14 %
Gustav Graf von Westarp, FREIE WÄHLER 4 9,52 %
Inga Hinrichs, FREIE WÄHLER 3 7,14 %
Wilfried Mußfeldt, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Petra Mannfeld, FREIE WÄHLER 3 7,14 %
Lothar Staroske, FREIE WÄHLER 1 2,38 %
Barbara Vöckler, FREIE WÄHLER 1 2,38 %
Thomas Wierzejewski, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Dahnke, FREIE WÄHLER 4 9,52 %
Freier Horizont LUP 9 0,70 %
Heiko Böhringer, Freier Horizont LUP 5 55,56 %
Roberto Kort, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Steven Böbel, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Helmut Richter, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Dr. Philipp Pahl, Freier Horizont LUP 2 22,22 %
Annett Scheurich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Köpp, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Peter Schönborn, Freier Horizont LUP 2 22,22 %
Frenk Kopplin, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Kießling, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Thomas Diederich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
WLD 6 0,47 %
Marco Rexin, WLD 1 16,67 %
Hannes-Alexander Behrens, WLD 0 0,00 %
Viola Dreschler, WLD 0 0,00 %
Michael Brosemann, WLD 4 66,67 %
Stefan Weber, WLD 0 0,00 %
Christian Garbe, WLD 0 0,00 %
Marion Seehafer, WLD 1 16,67 %
David Gliese, Einzelbewerber Gliese 2 0,16 %
Mitgliedsgemeinde
Wahlbereich