Logo

1 - Dersenow
Wahlberechtigte 377
Wähler/innen 208 55,17 %
ungültige Stimmen 12

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 151 25,12 %
Dirk Bönning, CDU 48 31,79 %
Anja Schröter, CDU 40 26,49 %
Dennis Scheuten, CDU 7 4,64 %
Dirk Spiewok, CDU 13 8,61 %
Patrick Sevecke, CDU 8 5,30 %
Ronald Steuer, CDU 2 1,32 %
Tobias Knoch, CDU 3 1,99 %
Laura Rogalla, CDU 14 9,27 %
Karl-Heinz Grothe, CDU 4 2,65 %
Michael Jorasch, CDU 2 1,32 %
Nora Zabel, CDU 10 6,62 %
DIE LINKE 73 12,15 %
Heiko Schlemmer, DIE LINKE 17 23,29 %
Gudrun Dyrba, DIE LINKE 10 13,70 %
Jacqueline Bernhardt, DIE LINKE 8 10,96 %
Nico Leschinski, DIE LINKE 2 2,74 %
Marlies Reimann, DIE LINKE 13 17,81 %
Thomas Möller, DIE LINKE 10 13,70 %
Manuel Albrecht, DIE LINKE 6 8,22 %
Holger Fritz, DIE LINKE 2 2,74 %
Andreas Sturm, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Hilgenboker, DIE LINKE 3 4,11 %
Wolfgang Bohnstedt, DIE LINKE 2 2,74 %
SPD 151 25,12 %
Angelika Voß, SPD 61 40,40 %
Ute Lindenau, SPD 37 24,50 %
Kristoph-Felix Piepke, SPD 11 7,28 %
Norbert Zobel, SPD 5 3,31 %
Reno Banz, SPD 0 0,00 %
Hannelore Basedow, SPD 4 2,65 %
Bernd Buck, SPD 1 0,66 %
Christine Dyrba, SPD 5 3,31 %
Karl-Heinz Kruse, SPD 8 5,30 %
Marcel Stärker, SPD 0 0,00 %
Rolf Christiansen, SPD 19 12,58 %
GRÜNE 28 4,66 %
Ulrike Seemann-Katz, GRÜNE 9 32,14 %
Horst-Dieter Witt, GRÜNE 2 7,14 %
Annelie Katt, GRÜNE 5 17,86 %
Bernd Schulz, GRÜNE 5 17,86 %
Brigitte Kowalsky, GRÜNE 4 14,29 %
Andreas Katz, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Carmen Lange, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Gerd Vorhauer, GRÜNE 1 3,57 %
Simone Rudloff, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Dr. Jörgen Fuchs, GRÜNE 2 7,14 %
Marko Guth, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
AfD 104 17,30 %
Thore Stein, AfD 22 21,15 %
Philip Steinbeck, AfD 14 13,46 %
Jörg Kröger, AfD 9 8,65 %
Frank Baethke, AfD 8 7,69 %
Birgit Bloch, AfD 11 10,58 %
Madeleine Olomek, AfD 1 0,96 %
Ralf Eisenhardt, AfD 9 8,65 %
Bastian Davids, AfD 2 1,92 %
Christian Kaminski, AfD 9 8,65 %
Reiner Bruhn, AfD 16 15,38 %
Andreas Göschel, AfD 3 2,88 %
FDP 12 2,00 %
Rüdiger Metelmann, FDP 6 50,00 %
Burkhard Thees, FDP 0 0,00 %
Heiko Kletzin, FDP 1 8,33 %
Rainer Knaak, FDP 0 0,00 %
Nicole Welzel, FDP 1 8,33 %
Sybill Moß, FDP 4 33,33 %
Stefan Lange, FDP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Schulz, FDP 0 0,00 %
Fred Splisteser, FDP 0 0,00 %
Andreas Scholz, FDP 0 0,00 %
Rolf Warnk, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 6 1,00 %
Stefan Köster, NPD 3 50,00 %
Stefan Suhr, NPD 0 0,00 %
Udo Pastörs, NPD 1 16,67 %
Andreas Theißen, NPD 0 0,00 %
Marianne Pastörs, NPD 2 33,33 %
Sven Uterhardt, NPD 0 0,00 %
Michael Grewe, NPD 0 0,00 %
AWD 2 0,33 %
Torsten Bockholdt, AWD 1 50,00 %
Dirk Brinckmann, AWD 0 0,00 %
Grit Reimer, AWD 0 0,00 %
Madlen Tiedemann, AWD 0 0,00 %
Hannes Sauer, AWD 0 0,00 %
Theresa von Mandelsloh, AWD 0 0,00 %
Dirk Mittelstädt, AWD 1 50,00 %
Andreas Krakow, AWGV 20 3,33 %
ABLR 42 6,99 %
Peter Guhl, ABLR 13 30,95 %
Klaus-Peter Heitmann, ABLR 1 2,38 %
Johannes Dekker, ABLR 1 2,38 %
Olaf Beilfuß, ABLR 4 9,52 %
Dietrich Groth, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Heidrun Brümmer, ABLR 13 30,95 %
Volker Anke, ABLR 2 4,76 %
André Olenik, ABLR 1 2,38 %
Nicole Gottschall, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Michalska, ABLR 7 16,67 %
AfL 4 0,67 %
Heinz Jauert, AfL 1 25,00 %
Uwe Langmaack, AfL 1 25,00 %
Jürgen Henning, AfL 0 0,00 %
Bernd Schröder, AfL 0 0,00 %
Heiko Voigt, AfL 1 25,00 %
Joachim Zülow, AfL 0 0,00 %
Torsten Sobanski, AfL 1 25,00 %
Jörg Hintze, AfL 0 0,00 %
Thilo Warmbier, AfL 0 0,00 %
Torsten Hinrichs, AfL 0 0,00 %
Michael Beutell, AfL 0 0,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 5 0,83 %
Rainer Wilmer, FREIE WÄHLER 1 20,00 %
Christine Lübbert, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Gustav Graf von Westarp, FREIE WÄHLER 1 20,00 %
Inga Hinrichs, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Wilfried Mußfeldt, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Petra Mannfeld, FREIE WÄHLER 1 20,00 %
Lothar Staroske, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Barbara Vöckler, FREIE WÄHLER 1 20,00 %
Thomas Wierzejewski, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Dahnke, FREIE WÄHLER 1 20,00 %
Freier Horizont LUP 3 0,50 %
Heiko Böhringer, Freier Horizont LUP 2 66,67 %
Roberto Kort, Freier Horizont LUP 1 33,33 %
Steven Böbel, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Helmut Richter, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Dr. Philipp Pahl, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Annett Scheurich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Köpp, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Peter Schönborn, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Frenk Kopplin, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Kießling, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Thomas Diederich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
WLD 0 0,00 %
Marco Rexin, WLD 0 ---
Hannes-Alexander Behrens, WLD 0 ---
Viola Dreschler, WLD 0 ---
Michael Brosemann, WLD 0 ---
Stefan Weber, WLD 0 ---
Christian Garbe, WLD 0 ---
Marion Seehafer, WLD 0 ---
David Gliese, Einzelbewerber Gliese 0 0,00 %

Mitgliedsgemeinde

Wahlbereich