Logo

1 - Brahlstorf
Wahlberechtigte 598
Wähler/innen 311 52,01 %
ungültige Stimmen 8

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 173 19,55 %
Dirk Bönning, CDU 55 31,79 %
Anja Schröter, CDU 20 11,56 %
Dennis Scheuten, CDU 21 12,14 %
Dirk Spiewok, CDU 3 1,73 %
Patrick Sevecke, CDU 17 9,83 %
Ronald Steuer, CDU 12 6,94 %
Tobias Knoch, CDU 4 2,31 %
Laura Rogalla, CDU 19 10,98 %
Karl-Heinz Grothe, CDU 9 5,20 %
Michael Jorasch, CDU 6 3,47 %
Nora Zabel, CDU 7 4,05 %
DIE LINKE 111 12,54 %
Heiko Schlemmer, DIE LINKE 27 24,32 %
Gudrun Dyrba, DIE LINKE 19 17,12 %
Jacqueline Bernhardt, DIE LINKE 10 9,01 %
Nico Leschinski, DIE LINKE 5 4,50 %
Marlies Reimann, DIE LINKE 13 11,71 %
Thomas Möller, DIE LINKE 18 16,22 %
Manuel Albrecht, DIE LINKE 13 11,71 %
Holger Fritz, DIE LINKE 2 1,80 %
Andreas Sturm, DIE LINKE 2 1,80 %
Wolfgang Hilgenboker, DIE LINKE 1 0,90 %
Wolfgang Bohnstedt, DIE LINKE 1 0,90 %
SPD 224 25,31 %
Angelika Voß, SPD 55 24,55 %
Ute Lindenau, SPD 45 20,09 %
Kristoph-Felix Piepke, SPD 13 5,80 %
Norbert Zobel, SPD 14 6,25 %
Reno Banz, SPD 2 0,89 %
Hannelore Basedow, SPD 9 4,02 %
Bernd Buck, SPD 14 6,25 %
Christine Dyrba, SPD 9 4,02 %
Karl-Heinz Kruse, SPD 12 5,36 %
Marcel Stärker, SPD 6 2,68 %
Rolf Christiansen, SPD 45 20,09 %
GRÜNE 58 6,55 %
Ulrike Seemann-Katz, GRÜNE 19 32,76 %
Horst-Dieter Witt, GRÜNE 3 5,17 %
Annelie Katt, GRÜNE 4 6,90 %
Bernd Schulz, GRÜNE 4 6,90 %
Brigitte Kowalsky, GRÜNE 4 6,90 %
Andreas Katz, GRÜNE 6 10,34 %
Carmen Lange, GRÜNE 2 3,45 %
Gerd Vorhauer, GRÜNE 1 1,72 %
Simone Rudloff, GRÜNE 5 8,62 %
Dr. Jörgen Fuchs, GRÜNE 10 17,24 %
Marko Guth, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
AfD 164 18,53 %
Thore Stein, AfD 42 25,61 %
Philip Steinbeck, AfD 14 8,54 %
Jörg Kröger, AfD 10 6,10 %
Frank Baethke, AfD 4 2,44 %
Birgit Bloch, AfD 9 5,49 %
Madeleine Olomek, AfD 4 2,44 %
Ralf Eisenhardt, AfD 11 6,71 %
Bastian Davids, AfD 11 6,71 %
Christian Kaminski, AfD 8 4,88 %
Reiner Bruhn, AfD 44 26,83 %
Andreas Göschel, AfD 7 4,27 %
FDP 15 1,69 %
Rüdiger Metelmann, FDP 8 53,33 %
Burkhard Thees, FDP 3 20,00 %
Heiko Kletzin, FDP 1 6,67 %
Rainer Knaak, FDP 0 0,00 %
Nicole Welzel, FDP 0 0,00 %
Sybill Moß, FDP 0 0,00 %
Stefan Lange, FDP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Schulz, FDP 0 0,00 %
Fred Splisteser, FDP 0 0,00 %
Andreas Scholz, FDP 0 0,00 %
Rolf Warnk, FDP 3 20,00 %
NPD 26 2,94 %
Stefan Köster, NPD 4 15,38 %
Stefan Suhr, NPD 3 11,54 %
Udo Pastörs, NPD 10 38,46 %
Andreas Theißen, NPD 3 11,54 %
Marianne Pastörs, NPD 1 3,85 %
Sven Uterhardt, NPD 2 7,69 %
Michael Grewe, NPD 3 11,54 %
AWD 5 0,56 %
Torsten Bockholdt, AWD 2 40,00 %
Dirk Brinckmann, AWD 1 20,00 %
Grit Reimer, AWD 0 0,00 %
Madlen Tiedemann, AWD 1 20,00 %
Hannes Sauer, AWD 0 0,00 %
Theresa von Mandelsloh, AWD 1 20,00 %
Dirk Mittelstädt, AWD 0 0,00 %
Andreas Krakow, AWGV 55 6,21 %
ABLR 16 1,81 %
Peter Guhl, ABLR 8 50,00 %
Klaus-Peter Heitmann, ABLR 2 12,50 %
Johannes Dekker, ABLR 2 12,50 %
Olaf Beilfuß, ABLR 1 6,25 %
Dietrich Groth, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Heidrun Brümmer, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Volker Anke, ABLR 2 12,50 %
André Olenik, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Nicole Gottschall, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Michalska, ABLR 1 6,25 %
AfL 5 0,56 %
Heinz Jauert, AfL 0 0,00 %
Uwe Langmaack, AfL 1 20,00 %
Jürgen Henning, AfL 0 0,00 %
Bernd Schröder, AfL 0 0,00 %
Heiko Voigt, AfL 0 0,00 %
Joachim Zülow, AfL 1 20,00 %
Torsten Sobanski, AfL 1 20,00 %
Jörg Hintze, AfL 0 0,00 %
Thilo Warmbier, AfL 1 20,00 %
Torsten Hinrichs, AfL 0 0,00 %
Michael Beutell, AfL 1 20,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 33 3,73 %
Rainer Wilmer, FREIE WÄHLER 20 60,61 %
Christine Lübbert, FREIE WÄHLER 2 6,06 %
Gustav Graf von Westarp, FREIE WÄHLER 10 30,30 %
Inga Hinrichs, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Wilfried Mußfeldt, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Petra Mannfeld, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Lothar Staroske, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Barbara Vöckler, FREIE WÄHLER 1 3,03 %
Thomas Wierzejewski, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Dahnke, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Heiko Böhringer, Freier Horizont LUP 0 ---
Roberto Kort, Freier Horizont LUP 0 ---
Steven Böbel, Freier Horizont LUP 0 ---
Helmut Richter, Freier Horizont LUP 0 ---
Dr. Philipp Pahl, Freier Horizont LUP 0 ---
Annett Scheurich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 ---
Wolfgang Köpp, Freier Horizont LUP 0 ---
Peter Schönborn, Freier Horizont LUP 0 ---
Frenk Kopplin, Freier Horizont LUP 0 ---
Hans-Jürgen Kießling, Freier Horizont LUP 0 ---
Thomas Diederich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 ---
WLD 0 0,00 %
Marco Rexin, WLD 0 ---
Hannes-Alexander Behrens, WLD 0 ---
Viola Dreschler, WLD 0 ---
Michael Brosemann, WLD 0 ---
Stefan Weber, WLD 0 ---
Christian Garbe, WLD 0 ---
Marion Seehafer, WLD 0 ---
David Gliese, Einzelbewerber Gliese 0 0,00 %

Mitgliedsgemeinde

Wahlbereich