Logo

1 - Schwanheide
Wahlberechtigte 624
Wähler/innen 375 60,10 %
ungültige Stimmen 27

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 229 21,24 %
Dirk Bönning, CDU 19 8,30 %
Anja Schröter, CDU 23 10,04 %
Dennis Scheuten, CDU 9 3,93 %
Dirk Spiewok, CDU 84 36,68 %
Patrick Sevecke, CDU 13 5,68 %
Ronald Steuer, CDU 3 1,31 %
Tobias Knoch, CDU 3 1,31 %
Laura Rogalla, CDU 21 9,17 %
Karl-Heinz Grothe, CDU 11 4,80 %
Michael Jorasch, CDU 7 3,06 %
Nora Zabel, CDU 36 15,72 %
DIE LINKE 271 25,14 %
Heiko Schlemmer, DIE LINKE 147 54,24 %
Gudrun Dyrba, DIE LINKE 28 10,33 %
Jacqueline Bernhardt, DIE LINKE 17 6,27 %
Nico Leschinski, DIE LINKE 17 6,27 %
Marlies Reimann, DIE LINKE 20 7,38 %
Thomas Möller, DIE LINKE 6 2,21 %
Manuel Albrecht, DIE LINKE 28 10,33 %
Holger Fritz, DIE LINKE 8 2,95 %
Andreas Sturm, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Hilgenboker, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Bohnstedt, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
SPD 207 19,20 %
Angelika Voß, SPD 75 36,23 %
Ute Lindenau, SPD 18 8,70 %
Kristoph-Felix Piepke, SPD 6 2,90 %
Norbert Zobel, SPD 2 0,97 %
Reno Banz, SPD 7 3,38 %
Hannelore Basedow, SPD 17 8,21 %
Bernd Buck, SPD 21 10,14 %
Christine Dyrba, SPD 20 9,66 %
Karl-Heinz Kruse, SPD 14 6,76 %
Marcel Stärker, SPD 10 4,83 %
Rolf Christiansen, SPD 17 8,21 %
GRÜNE 88 8,16 %
Ulrike Seemann-Katz, GRÜNE 32 36,36 %
Horst-Dieter Witt, GRÜNE 6 6,82 %
Annelie Katt, GRÜNE 3 3,41 %
Bernd Schulz, GRÜNE 11 12,50 %
Brigitte Kowalsky, GRÜNE 4 4,55 %
Andreas Katz, GRÜNE 5 5,68 %
Carmen Lange, GRÜNE 3 3,41 %
Gerd Vorhauer, GRÜNE 5 5,68 %
Simone Rudloff, GRÜNE 6 6,82 %
Dr. Jörgen Fuchs, GRÜNE 12 13,64 %
Marko Guth, GRÜNE 1 1,14 %
AfD 128 11,87 %
Thore Stein, AfD 42 32,81 %
Philip Steinbeck, AfD 20 15,63 %
Jörg Kröger, AfD 10 7,81 %
Frank Baethke, AfD 3 2,34 %
Birgit Bloch, AfD 5 3,91 %
Madeleine Olomek, AfD 4 3,13 %
Ralf Eisenhardt, AfD 5 3,91 %
Bastian Davids, AfD 6 4,69 %
Christian Kaminski, AfD 12 9,38 %
Reiner Bruhn, AfD 14 10,94 %
Andreas Göschel, AfD 7 5,47 %
FDP 49 4,55 %
Rüdiger Metelmann, FDP 6 12,24 %
Burkhard Thees, FDP 0 0,00 %
Heiko Kletzin, FDP 25 51,02 %
Rainer Knaak, FDP 0 0,00 %
Nicole Welzel, FDP 7 14,29 %
Sybill Moß, FDP 5 10,20 %
Stefan Lange, FDP 1 2,04 %
Wolfgang Schulz, FDP 1 2,04 %
Fred Splisteser, FDP 1 2,04 %
Andreas Scholz, FDP 3 6,12 %
Rolf Warnk, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 17 1,58 %
Stefan Köster, NPD 1 5,88 %
Stefan Suhr, NPD 0 0,00 %
Udo Pastörs, NPD 7 41,18 %
Andreas Theißen, NPD 0 0,00 %
Marianne Pastörs, NPD 0 0,00 %
Sven Uterhardt, NPD 9 52,94 %
Michael Grewe, NPD 0 0,00 %
AWD 1 0,09 %
Torsten Bockholdt, AWD 0 0,00 %
Dirk Brinckmann, AWD 0 0,00 %
Grit Reimer, AWD 0 0,00 %
Madlen Tiedemann, AWD 0 0,00 %
Hannes Sauer, AWD 1 100,00 %
Theresa von Mandelsloh, AWD 0 0,00 %
Dirk Mittelstädt, AWD 0 0,00 %
Andreas Krakow, AWGV 4 0,37 %
ABLR 24 2,23 %
Peter Guhl, ABLR 11 45,83 %
Klaus-Peter Heitmann, ABLR 1 4,17 %
Johannes Dekker, ABLR 1 4,17 %
Olaf Beilfuß, ABLR 3 12,50 %
Dietrich Groth, ABLR 1 4,17 %
Heidrun Brümmer, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Volker Anke, ABLR 1 4,17 %
André Olenik, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Nicole Gottschall, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Michalska, ABLR 6 25,00 %
AfL 5 0,46 %
Heinz Jauert, AfL 2 40,00 %
Uwe Langmaack, AfL 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Henning, AfL 0 0,00 %
Bernd Schröder, AfL 1 20,00 %
Heiko Voigt, AfL 0 0,00 %
Joachim Zülow, AfL 0 0,00 %
Torsten Sobanski, AfL 0 0,00 %
Jörg Hintze, AfL 0 0,00 %
Thilo Warmbier, AfL 1 20,00 %
Torsten Hinrichs, AfL 0 0,00 %
Michael Beutell, AfL 1 20,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 36 3,34 %
Rainer Wilmer, FREIE WÄHLER 21 58,33 %
Christine Lübbert, FREIE WÄHLER 4 11,11 %
Gustav Graf von Westarp, FREIE WÄHLER 3 8,33 %
Inga Hinrichs, FREIE WÄHLER 2 5,56 %
Wilfried Mußfeldt, FREIE WÄHLER 4 11,11 %
Petra Mannfeld, FREIE WÄHLER 1 2,78 %
Lothar Staroske, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Barbara Vöckler, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Thomas Wierzejewski, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Dahnke, FREIE WÄHLER 1 2,78 %
Freier Horizont LUP 9 0,83 %
Heiko Böhringer, Freier Horizont LUP 6 66,67 %
Roberto Kort, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Steven Böbel, Freier Horizont LUP 2 22,22 %
Helmut Richter, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Dr. Philipp Pahl, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Annett Scheurich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Köpp, Freier Horizont LUP 1 11,11 %
Peter Schönborn, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Frenk Kopplin, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Kießling, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Thomas Diederich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
WLD 5 0,46 %
Marco Rexin, WLD 5 100,00 %
Hannes-Alexander Behrens, WLD 0 0,00 %
Viola Dreschler, WLD 0 0,00 %
Michael Brosemann, WLD 0 0,00 %
Stefan Weber, WLD 0 0,00 %
Christian Garbe, WLD 0 0,00 %
Marion Seehafer, WLD 0 0,00 %
David Gliese, Einzelbewerber Gliese 5 0,46 %

Mitgliedsgemeinde

Wahlbereich