Logo

Amt Schönberger Land

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(21 von 21 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 15.217
Wähler/innen 8.993 59,10 %
ungültige Stimmen 588

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 5.749 22,18 %
Dr. Erhard Huzel, CDU 3.537 61,52 %
Thomas Liesche, CDU 167 2,90 %
Marcel Lütjohann, CDU 166 2,89 %
Volker Thiel, CDU 309 5,37 %
Mirco Friske, CDU 114 1,98 %
Ingrid Schafranski, CDU 86 1,50 %
Annette Behr, CDU 578 10,05 %
Christiane Berg, CDU 61 1,06 %
Dr. Lothar Makowei, CDU 189 3,29 %
Thomas Grote, CDU 126 2,19 %
Rico Greger, CDU 53 0,92 %
Marianne Bentin, CDU 363 6,31 %
DIE LINKE 2.943 11,36 %
Michael Heinze, DIE LINKE 1.766 60,01 %
Sigrid Sandmann, DIE LINKE 466 15,83 %
Judith Keller, DIE LINKE 272 9,24 %
Thomas Konieczny, DIE LINKE 82 2,79 %
Lydia Schulz, DIE LINKE 59 2,00 %
Udo Müller, DIE LINKE 35 1,19 %
Wolfgang Griese, DIE LINKE 43 1,46 %
Christa Hagemann, DIE LINKE 50 1,70 %
Björn Griese, DIE LINKE 27 0,92 %
Renate Lüders, DIE LINKE 98 3,33 %
Karl-Heinz Bethke, DIE LINKE 26 0,88 %
Harald Kothe, DIE LINKE 19 0,65 %
SPD 6.962 26,86 %
Jens Strohschein, SPD 670 9,62 %
Annett Pahl, SPD 2.201 31,61 %
Christian Albeck, SPD 1.380 19,82 %
Gabriela Streckert, SPD 302 4,34 %
Lutz Götze, SPD 952 13,67 %
Martina Tegtmeier, SPD 58 0,83 %
Frank Rathke, SPD 455 6,54 %
Jan-Christer Schorch, SPD 230 3,30 %
Anett Frank, SPD 205 2,94 %
Gerd Matzke, SPD 336 4,83 %
Hans Espenschied, SPD 121 1,74 %
Andrea Krause, SPD 52 0,75 %
GRÜNE 3.479 13,42 %
Anne Shepley, GRÜNE 1.363 39,18 %
Mathias Engling, GRÜNE 506 14,54 %
Miroslava Zahradníčková, GRÜNE 316 9,08 %
Thomas Kletschke, GRÜNE 66 1,90 %
Anita Christine Schneider, GRÜNE 143 4,11 %
René Fuhrwerk, GRÜNE 126 3,62 %
Claudia Tamm, GRÜNE 401 11,53 %
Andreas Haubold, GRÜNE 93 2,67 %
Petra Kesper, GRÜNE 200 5,75 %
Hannes Bergmann, GRÜNE 56 1,61 %
Petra Seidenberg, GRÜNE 209 6,01 %
AfD 2.646 10,21 %
Christoph Grimm, AfD 1.621 61,26 %
Jens-Holger Schneider, AfD 297 11,22 %
André Jortzik, AfD 95 3,59 %
Astrid Komas, AfD 101 3,82 %
Dietmar Lehmann, AfD 89 3,36 %
Angelo Tewes, AfD 66 2,49 %
Horst Piankowski, AfD 35 1,32 %
Andreas Schöning, AfD 100 3,78 %
Brigitte Schneider, AfD 100 3,78 %
Alfred Feußner, AfD 32 1,21 %
Thomas Schult, AfD 56 2,12 %
Sebastian Beyer, AfD 54 2,04 %
FDP 709 2,74 %
Sabine Enseleit, FDP 279 39,35 %
Matthias Körner, FDP 78 11,00 %
Magnus von Plessen, FDP 86 12,13 %
Kerstin Claus, FDP 53 7,48 %
Hans Kreher, FDP 30 4,23 %
Gundula Körner, FDP 30 4,23 %
Daniel Bohl, FDP 27 3,81 %
Sophia Fuchs, FDP 48 6,77 %
Jörg Autrum, FDP 9 1,27 %
René Domke, FDP 45 6,35 %
Olaf Brose, FDP 7 0,99 %
Heidemarie Fischer, FDP 17 2,40 %
NPD 166 0,64 %
Rainer Schütt, NPD 68 40,96 %
Klaus Streif, NPD 18 10,84 %
Kevin Gwiazda, NPD 35 21,08 %
Christopher Rüge, NPD 14 8,43 %
Sven Frank Dittberner, NPD 16 9,64 %
Olaf Wichmann, NPD 15 9,04 %
PIRATEN 348 1,34 %
Dennis Klüver, PIRATEN 169 48,56 %
Dr. Bernhard Schubach, PIRATEN 64 18,39 %
Dörte Petzsch, PIRATEN 63 18,10 %
Dirk Markwardt, PIRATEN 52 14,94 %
FREIE WÄHLER 600 2,32 %
Ingo Voht, FREIE WÄHLER 223 37,17 %
Detlef Thomas Lüth, FREIE WÄHLER 180 30,00 %
Adelheid Zelas, FREIE WÄHLER 97 16,17 %
Ines Stenau, FREIE WÄHLER 27 4,50 %
Thomas Baden, FREIE WÄHLER 21 3,50 %
Torsten Born, FREIE WÄHLER 12 2,00 %
Cornelia Moritz, FREIE WÄHLER 40 6,67 %
Florian Mehs, FPA 45 0,17 %
LUL 2.030 7,83 %
Uwe Harder, LUL 487 23,99 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Burmeister, LUL 426 20,99 %
Rainer Berger, LUL 313 15,42 %
Dieter Voss, LUL 232 11,43 %
Sigrid Böttcher, LUL 17 0,84 %
Petra Kassow, LUL 113 5,57 %
Jörg Haase, LUL 32 1,58 %
Arndt Burmeister, LUL 216 10,64 %
Heiko Voß, LUL 124 6,11 %
Volker Winkler, LUL 22 1,08 %
Hansjörg Rotermann, LUL 6 0,30 %
Dr. Gertraud Marth, LUL 42 2,07 %
Martin Reininghaus, Einzelbewerber Reininghaus 96 0,37 %
Mirko Timm, Einzelbewerber Timm 142 0,55 %

Wahlbezirke