Selmsdorf I
Wahlberechtigte | 1.006 | |
Wähler/innen | 583 | 57,95 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 78 | 13,38 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
Dr. Erhard Huzel, CDU | |||
Thomas Liesche, CDU | |||
Marcel Lütjohann, CDU | |||
Volker Thiel, CDU | |||
Mirco Friske, CDU | |||
Ingrid Schafranski, CDU | |||
Annette Behr, CDU | |||
Christiane Berg, CDU | |||
Dr. Lothar Makowei, CDU | |||
Thomas Grote, CDU | |||
Rico Greger, CDU | |||
Marianne Bentin, CDU | |||
DIE LINKE | |||
Michael Heinze, DIE LINKE | |||
Sigrid Sandmann, DIE LINKE | |||
Judith Keller, DIE LINKE | |||
Thomas Konieczny, DIE LINKE | |||
Lydia Schulz, DIE LINKE | |||
Udo Müller, DIE LINKE | |||
Wolfgang Griese, DIE LINKE | |||
Christa Hagemann, DIE LINKE | |||
Björn Griese, DIE LINKE | |||
Renate Lüders, DIE LINKE | |||
Karl-Heinz Bethke, DIE LINKE | |||
Harald Kothe, DIE LINKE | |||
SPD | |||
Jens Strohschein, SPD | |||
Annett Pahl, SPD | |||
Christian Albeck, SPD | |||
Gabriela Streckert, SPD | |||
Lutz Götze, SPD | |||
Martina Tegtmeier, SPD | |||
Frank Rathke, SPD | |||
Jan-Christer Schorch, SPD | |||
Anett Frank, SPD | |||
Gerd Matzke, SPD | |||
Hans Espenschied, SPD | |||
Andrea Krause, SPD | |||
GRÜNE | |||
Anne Shepley, GRÜNE | |||
Mathias Engling, GRÜNE | |||
Miroslava Zahradníčková, GRÜNE | |||
Thomas Kletschke, GRÜNE | |||
Anita Christine Schneider, GRÜNE | |||
René Fuhrwerk, GRÜNE | |||
Claudia Tamm, GRÜNE | |||
Andreas Haubold, GRÜNE | |||
Petra Kesper, GRÜNE | |||
Hannes Bergmann, GRÜNE | |||
Petra Seidenberg, GRÜNE | |||
AfD | |||
Christoph Grimm, AfD | |||
Jens-Holger Schneider, AfD | |||
André Jortzik, AfD | |||
Astrid Komas, AfD | |||
Dietmar Lehmann, AfD | |||
Angelo Tewes, AfD | |||
Horst Piankowski, AfD | |||
Andreas Schöning, AfD | |||
Brigitte Schneider, AfD | |||
Alfred Feußner, AfD | |||
Thomas Schult, AfD | |||
Sebastian Beyer, AfD | |||
FDP | |||
Sabine Enseleit, FDP | |||
Matthias Körner, FDP | |||
Magnus von Plessen, FDP | |||
Kerstin Claus, FDP | |||
Hans Kreher, FDP | |||
Gundula Körner, FDP | |||
Daniel Bohl, FDP | |||
Sophia Fuchs, FDP | |||
Jörg Autrum, FDP | |||
René Domke, FDP | |||
Olaf Brose, FDP | |||
Heidemarie Fischer, FDP | |||
NPD | |||
Rainer Schütt, NPD | |||
Klaus Streif, NPD | |||
Kevin Gwiazda, NPD | |||
Christopher Rüge, NPD | |||
Sven Frank Dittberner, NPD | |||
Olaf Wichmann, NPD | |||
PIRATEN | |||
Dennis Klüver, PIRATEN | |||
Dr. Bernhard Schubach, PIRATEN | |||
Dörte Petzsch, PIRATEN | |||
Dirk Markwardt, PIRATEN | |||
FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Ingo Voht, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Detlef Thomas Lüth, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Adelheid Zelas, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Ines Stenau, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Thomas Baden, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Torsten Born, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Cornelia Moritz, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Florian Mehs, FPA | |||
LUL | |||
Uwe Harder, LUL | |||
Friedrich-Wilhelm Burmeister, LUL | |||
Rainer Berger, LUL | |||
Dieter Voss, LUL | |||
Sigrid Böttcher, LUL | |||
Petra Kassow, LUL | |||
Jörg Haase, LUL | |||
Arndt Burmeister, LUL | |||
Heiko Voß, LUL | |||
Volker Winkler, LUL | |||
Hansjörg Rotermann, LUL | |||
Dr. Gertraud Marth, LUL | |||
Martin Reininghaus, Einzelbewerber Reininghaus | |||
Mirko Timm, Einzelbewerber Timm |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 57,95 %
Mitgliedsgemeinde
Wahlbereich