Logo

Siemz-Niendorf I
Wahlberechtigte 241
Wähler/innen 125 51,87 %
ungültige Stimmen 0 0,00 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 83 22,37 %
Dr. Erhard Huzel, CDU 31 37,35 %
Thomas Liesche, CDU 1 1,20 %
Marcel Lütjohann, CDU 1 1,20 %
Volker Thiel, CDU 3 3,61 %
Mirco Friske, CDU 4 4,82 %
Ingrid Schafranski, CDU 0 0,00 %
Annette Behr, CDU 7 8,43 %
Christiane Berg, CDU 2 2,41 %
Dr. Lothar Makowei, CDU 5 6,02 %
Thomas Grote, CDU 1 1,20 %
Rico Greger, CDU 1 1,20 %
Marianne Bentin, CDU 27 32,53 %
DIE LINKE 15 4,04 %
Michael Heinze, DIE LINKE 7 46,67 %
Sigrid Sandmann, DIE LINKE 2 13,33 %
Judith Keller, DIE LINKE 2 13,33 %
Thomas Konieczny, DIE LINKE 1 6,67 %
Lydia Schulz, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Udo Müller, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Griese, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Christa Hagemann, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Björn Griese, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Renate Lüders, DIE LINKE 3 20,00 %
Karl-Heinz Bethke, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Harald Kothe, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
SPD 54 14,56 %
Jens Strohschein, SPD 12 22,22 %
Annett Pahl, SPD 10 18,52 %
Christian Albeck, SPD 6 11,11 %
Gabriela Streckert, SPD 4 7,41 %
Lutz Götze, SPD 11 20,37 %
Martina Tegtmeier, SPD 1 1,85 %
Frank Rathke, SPD 4 7,41 %
Jan-Christer Schorch, SPD 1 1,85 %
Anett Frank, SPD 1 1,85 %
Gerd Matzke, SPD 4 7,41 %
Hans Espenschied, SPD 0 0,00 %
Andrea Krause, SPD 0 0,00 %
GRÜNE 54 14,56 %
Anne Shepley, GRÜNE 16 29,63 %
Mathias Engling, GRÜNE 9 16,67 %
Miroslava Zahradníčková, GRÜNE 8 14,81 %
Thomas Kletschke, GRÜNE 1 1,85 %
Anita Christine Schneider, GRÜNE 5 9,26 %
René Fuhrwerk, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Claudia Tamm, GRÜNE 3 5,56 %
Andreas Haubold, GRÜNE 1 1,85 %
Petra Kesper, GRÜNE 4 7,41 %
Hannes Bergmann, GRÜNE 2 3,70 %
Petra Seidenberg, GRÜNE 5 9,26 %
AfD 22 5,93 %
Christoph Grimm, AfD 5 22,73 %
Jens-Holger Schneider, AfD 5 22,73 %
André Jortzik, AfD 2 9,09 %
Astrid Komas, AfD 0 0,00 %
Dietmar Lehmann, AfD 1 4,55 %
Angelo Tewes, AfD 1 4,55 %
Horst Piankowski, AfD 2 9,09 %
Andreas Schöning, AfD 2 9,09 %
Brigitte Schneider, AfD 2 9,09 %
Alfred Feußner, AfD 1 4,55 %
Thomas Schult, AfD 1 4,55 %
Sebastian Beyer, AfD 0 0,00 %
FDP 11 2,96 %
Sabine Enseleit, FDP 9 81,82 %
Matthias Körner, FDP 0 0,00 %
Magnus von Plessen, FDP 0 0,00 %
Kerstin Claus, FDP 0 0,00 %
Hans Kreher, FDP 0 0,00 %
Gundula Körner, FDP 0 0,00 %
Daniel Bohl, FDP 0 0,00 %
Sophia Fuchs, FDP 1 9,09 %
Jörg Autrum, FDP 0 0,00 %
René Domke, FDP 1 9,09 %
Olaf Brose, FDP 0 0,00 %
Heidemarie Fischer, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 1 0,27 %
Rainer Schütt, NPD 1 100,00 %
Klaus Streif, NPD 0 0,00 %
Kevin Gwiazda, NPD 0 0,00 %
Christopher Rüge, NPD 0 0,00 %
Sven Frank Dittberner, NPD 0 0,00 %
Olaf Wichmann, NPD 0 0,00 %
PIRATEN 9 2,43 %
Dennis Klüver, PIRATEN 1 11,11 %
Dr. Bernhard Schubach, PIRATEN 2 22,22 %
Dörte Petzsch, PIRATEN 6 66,67 %
Dirk Markwardt, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 12 3,23 %
Ingo Voht, FREIE WÄHLER 5 41,67 %
Detlef Thomas Lüth, FREIE WÄHLER 4 33,33 %
Adelheid Zelas, FREIE WÄHLER 1 8,33 %
Ines Stenau, FREIE WÄHLER 1 8,33 %
Thomas Baden, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Torsten Born, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Cornelia Moritz, FREIE WÄHLER 1 8,33 %
Florian Mehs, FPA 0 0,00 %
LUL 108 29,11 %
Uwe Harder, LUL 5 4,63 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Burmeister, LUL 5 4,63 %
Rainer Berger, LUL 81 75,00 %
Dieter Voss, LUL 2 1,85 %
Sigrid Böttcher, LUL 0 0,00 %
Petra Kassow, LUL 2 1,85 %
Jörg Haase, LUL 1 0,93 %
Arndt Burmeister, LUL 6 5,56 %
Heiko Voß, LUL 3 2,78 %
Volker Winkler, LUL 0 0,00 %
Hansjörg Rotermann, LUL 0 0,00 %
Dr. Gertraud Marth, LUL 3 2,78 %
Martin Reininghaus, Einzelbewerber Reininghaus 1 0,27 %
Mirko Timm, Einzelbewerber Timm 1 0,27 %
Mitgliedsgemeinde
Wahlbereich