Logo

Siemz-Niendorf II
Wahlberechtigte 274
Wähler/innen 147 53,65 %
ungültige Stimmen 18 12,24 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 151 35,87 %
Dr. Erhard Huzel, CDU 52 34,44 %
Thomas Liesche, CDU 4 2,65 %
Marcel Lütjohann, CDU 5 3,31 %
Volker Thiel, CDU 11 7,28 %
Mirco Friske, CDU 3 1,99 %
Ingrid Schafranski, CDU 2 1,32 %
Annette Behr, CDU 12 7,95 %
Christiane Berg, CDU 2 1,32 %
Dr. Lothar Makowei, CDU 2 1,32 %
Thomas Grote, CDU 1 0,66 %
Rico Greger, CDU 0 0,00 %
Marianne Bentin, CDU 57 37,75 %
DIE LINKE 39 9,26 %
Michael Heinze, DIE LINKE 30 76,92 %
Sigrid Sandmann, DIE LINKE 1 2,56 %
Judith Keller, DIE LINKE 4 10,26 %
Thomas Konieczny, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Lydia Schulz, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Udo Müller, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Griese, DIE LINKE 1 2,56 %
Christa Hagemann, DIE LINKE 3 7,69 %
Björn Griese, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Renate Lüders, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Karl-Heinz Bethke, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Harald Kothe, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
SPD 42 9,98 %
Jens Strohschein, SPD 10 23,81 %
Annett Pahl, SPD 3 7,14 %
Christian Albeck, SPD 3 7,14 %
Gabriela Streckert, SPD 1 2,38 %
Lutz Götze, SPD 19 45,24 %
Martina Tegtmeier, SPD 0 0,00 %
Frank Rathke, SPD 0 0,00 %
Jan-Christer Schorch, SPD 1 2,38 %
Anett Frank, SPD 1 2,38 %
Gerd Matzke, SPD 3 7,14 %
Hans Espenschied, SPD 0 0,00 %
Andrea Krause, SPD 1 2,38 %
GRÜNE 30 7,13 %
Anne Shepley, GRÜNE 6 20,00 %
Mathias Engling, GRÜNE 1 3,33 %
Miroslava Zahradníčková, GRÜNE 3 10,00 %
Thomas Kletschke, GRÜNE 1 3,33 %
Anita Christine Schneider, GRÜNE 2 6,67 %
René Fuhrwerk, GRÜNE 1 3,33 %
Claudia Tamm, GRÜNE 7 23,33 %
Andreas Haubold, GRÜNE 1 3,33 %
Petra Kesper, GRÜNE 4 13,33 %
Hannes Bergmann, GRÜNE 1 3,33 %
Petra Seidenberg, GRÜNE 3 10,00 %
AfD 76 18,05 %
Christoph Grimm, AfD 40 52,63 %
Jens-Holger Schneider, AfD 9 11,84 %
André Jortzik, AfD 3 3,95 %
Astrid Komas, AfD 1 1,32 %
Dietmar Lehmann, AfD 8 10,53 %
Angelo Tewes, AfD 1 1,32 %
Horst Piankowski, AfD 1 1,32 %
Andreas Schöning, AfD 5 6,58 %
Brigitte Schneider, AfD 5 6,58 %
Alfred Feußner, AfD 0 0,00 %
Thomas Schult, AfD 3 3,95 %
Sebastian Beyer, AfD 0 0,00 %
FDP 15 3,56 %
Sabine Enseleit, FDP 9 60,00 %
Matthias Körner, FDP 3 20,00 %
Magnus von Plessen, FDP 0 0,00 %
Kerstin Claus, FDP 1 6,67 %
Hans Kreher, FDP 0 0,00 %
Gundula Körner, FDP 1 6,67 %
Daniel Bohl, FDP 0 0,00 %
Sophia Fuchs, FDP 0 0,00 %
Jörg Autrum, FDP 0 0,00 %
René Domke, FDP 1 6,67 %
Olaf Brose, FDP 0 0,00 %
Heidemarie Fischer, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 3 0,71 %
Rainer Schütt, NPD 2 66,67 %
Klaus Streif, NPD 1 33,33 %
Kevin Gwiazda, NPD 0 0,00 %
Christopher Rüge, NPD 0 0,00 %
Sven Frank Dittberner, NPD 0 0,00 %
Olaf Wichmann, NPD 0 0,00 %
PIRATEN 2 0,48 %
Dennis Klüver, PIRATEN 1 50,00 %
Dr. Bernhard Schubach, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Dörte Petzsch, PIRATEN 1 50,00 %
Dirk Markwardt, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 5 1,19 %
Ingo Voht, FREIE WÄHLER 1 20,00 %
Detlef Thomas Lüth, FREIE WÄHLER 2 40,00 %
Adelheid Zelas, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Ines Stenau, FREIE WÄHLER 1 20,00 %
Thomas Baden, FREIE WÄHLER 1 20,00 %
Torsten Born, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Cornelia Moritz, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Florian Mehs, FPA 0 0,00 %
LUL 54 12,83 %
Uwe Harder, LUL 11 20,37 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Burmeister, LUL 12 22,22 %
Rainer Berger, LUL 15 27,78 %
Dieter Voss, LUL 4 7,41 %
Sigrid Böttcher, LUL 0 0,00 %
Petra Kassow, LUL 2 3,70 %
Jörg Haase, LUL 5 9,26 %
Arndt Burmeister, LUL 2 3,70 %
Heiko Voß, LUL 2 3,70 %
Volker Winkler, LUL 0 0,00 %
Hansjörg Rotermann, LUL 0 0,00 %
Dr. Gertraud Marth, LUL 1 1,85 %
Martin Reininghaus, Einzelbewerber Reininghaus 2 0,48 %
Mirko Timm, Einzelbewerber Timm 2 0,48 %
Mitgliedsgemeinde
Wahlbereich