Logo

Grieben
Wahlberechtigte 139
Wähler/innen 66 47,48 %
ungültige Stimmen 0

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 55 28,06 %
Dr. Erhard Huzel, CDU 14 25,45 %
Thomas Liesche, CDU 0 0,00 %
Marcel Lütjohann, CDU 0 0,00 %
Volker Thiel, CDU 2 3,64 %
Mirco Friske, CDU 1 1,82 %
Ingrid Schafranski, CDU 3 5,45 %
Annette Behr, CDU 5 9,09 %
Christiane Berg, CDU 4 7,27 %
Dr. Lothar Makowei, CDU 2 3,64 %
Thomas Grote, CDU 6 10,91 %
Rico Greger, CDU 2 3,64 %
Marianne Bentin, CDU 16 29,09 %
DIE LINKE 7 3,57 %
Michael Heinze, DIE LINKE 4 57,14 %
Sigrid Sandmann, DIE LINKE 2 28,57 %
Judith Keller, DIE LINKE 1 14,29 %
Thomas Konieczny, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Lydia Schulz, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Udo Müller, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Griese, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Christa Hagemann, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Björn Griese, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Renate Lüders, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Karl-Heinz Bethke, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Harald Kothe, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
SPD 17 8,67 %
Jens Strohschein, SPD 7 41,18 %
Annett Pahl, SPD 4 23,53 %
Christian Albeck, SPD 2 11,76 %
Gabriela Streckert, SPD 0 0,00 %
Lutz Götze, SPD 2 11,76 %
Martina Tegtmeier, SPD 1 5,88 %
Frank Rathke, SPD 0 0,00 %
Jan-Christer Schorch, SPD 0 0,00 %
Anett Frank, SPD 0 0,00 %
Gerd Matzke, SPD 1 5,88 %
Hans Espenschied, SPD 0 0,00 %
Andrea Krause, SPD 0 0,00 %
GRÜNE 36 18,37 %
Anne Shepley, GRÜNE 7 19,44 %
Mathias Engling, GRÜNE 5 13,89 %
Miroslava Zahradníčková, GRÜNE 4 11,11 %
Thomas Kletschke, GRÜNE 1 2,78 %
Anita Christine Schneider, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
René Fuhrwerk, GRÜNE 5 13,89 %
Claudia Tamm, GRÜNE 1 2,78 %
Andreas Haubold, GRÜNE 1 2,78 %
Petra Kesper, GRÜNE 11 30,56 %
Hannes Bergmann, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Petra Seidenberg, GRÜNE 1 2,78 %
AfD 24 12,24 %
Christoph Grimm, AfD 10 41,67 %
Jens-Holger Schneider, AfD 9 37,50 %
André Jortzik, AfD 0 0,00 %
Astrid Komas, AfD 1 4,17 %
Dietmar Lehmann, AfD 1 4,17 %
Angelo Tewes, AfD 1 4,17 %
Horst Piankowski, AfD 1 4,17 %
Andreas Schöning, AfD 0 0,00 %
Brigitte Schneider, AfD 1 4,17 %
Alfred Feußner, AfD 0 0,00 %
Thomas Schult, AfD 0 0,00 %
Sebastian Beyer, AfD 0 0,00 %
FDP 0 0,00 %
Sabine Enseleit, FDP 0 ---
Matthias Körner, FDP 0 ---
Magnus von Plessen, FDP 0 ---
Kerstin Claus, FDP 0 ---
Hans Kreher, FDP 0 ---
Gundula Körner, FDP 0 ---
Daniel Bohl, FDP 0 ---
Sophia Fuchs, FDP 0 ---
Jörg Autrum, FDP 0 ---
René Domke, FDP 0 ---
Olaf Brose, FDP 0 ---
Heidemarie Fischer, FDP 0 ---
NPD 0 0,00 %
Rainer Schütt, NPD 0 ---
Klaus Streif, NPD 0 ---
Kevin Gwiazda, NPD 0 ---
Christopher Rüge, NPD 0 ---
Sven Frank Dittberner, NPD 0 ---
Olaf Wichmann, NPD 0 ---
PIRATEN 4 2,04 %
Dennis Klüver, PIRATEN 1 25,00 %
Dr. Bernhard Schubach, PIRATEN 3 75,00 %
Dörte Petzsch, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Dirk Markwardt, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Ingo Voht, FREIE WÄHLER 0 ---
Detlef Thomas Lüth, FREIE WÄHLER 0 ---
Adelheid Zelas, FREIE WÄHLER 0 ---
Ines Stenau, FREIE WÄHLER 0 ---
Thomas Baden, FREIE WÄHLER 0 ---
Torsten Born, FREIE WÄHLER 0 ---
Cornelia Moritz, FREIE WÄHLER 0 ---
Florian Mehs, FPA 0 0,00 %
LUL 53 27,04 %
Uwe Harder, LUL 4 7,55 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Burmeister, LUL 1 1,89 %
Rainer Berger, LUL 2 3,77 %
Dieter Voss, LUL 0 0,00 %
Sigrid Böttcher, LUL 0 0,00 %
Petra Kassow, LUL 3 5,66 %
Jörg Haase, LUL 5 9,43 %
Arndt Burmeister, LUL 5 9,43 %
Heiko Voß, LUL 32 60,38 %
Volker Winkler, LUL 0 0,00 %
Hansjörg Rotermann, LUL 0 0,00 %
Dr. Gertraud Marth, LUL 1 1,89 %
Martin Reininghaus, Einzelbewerber Reininghaus 0 0,00 %
Mirko Timm, Einzelbewerber Timm 0 0,00 %

Mitgliedsgemeinde

Wahlbereich