Logo

Siemz-Niendorf

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(2 von 2 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 515
Wähler/innen 272 52,82 %
ungültige Stimmen 18 6,62 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 234 29,55 %
Dr. Erhard Huzel, CDU 83 35,47 %
Thomas Liesche, CDU 5 2,14 %
Marcel Lütjohann, CDU 6 2,56 %
Volker Thiel, CDU 14 5,98 %
Mirco Friske, CDU 7 2,99 %
Ingrid Schafranski, CDU 2 0,85 %
Annette Behr, CDU 19 8,12 %
Christiane Berg, CDU 4 1,71 %
Dr. Lothar Makowei, CDU 7 2,99 %
Thomas Grote, CDU 2 0,85 %
Rico Greger, CDU 1 0,43 %
Marianne Bentin, CDU 84 35,90 %
DIE LINKE 54 6,82 %
Michael Heinze, DIE LINKE 37 68,52 %
Sigrid Sandmann, DIE LINKE 3 5,56 %
Judith Keller, DIE LINKE 6 11,11 %
Thomas Konieczny, DIE LINKE 1 1,85 %
Lydia Schulz, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Udo Müller, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Griese, DIE LINKE 1 1,85 %
Christa Hagemann, DIE LINKE 3 5,56 %
Björn Griese, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Renate Lüders, DIE LINKE 3 5,56 %
Karl-Heinz Bethke, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Harald Kothe, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
SPD 96 12,12 %
Jens Strohschein, SPD 22 22,92 %
Annett Pahl, SPD 13 13,54 %
Christian Albeck, SPD 9 9,38 %
Gabriela Streckert, SPD 5 5,21 %
Lutz Götze, SPD 30 31,25 %
Martina Tegtmeier, SPD 1 1,04 %
Frank Rathke, SPD 4 4,17 %
Jan-Christer Schorch, SPD 2 2,08 %
Anett Frank, SPD 2 2,08 %
Gerd Matzke, SPD 7 7,29 %
Hans Espenschied, SPD 0 0,00 %
Andrea Krause, SPD 1 1,04 %
GRÜNE 84 10,61 %
Anne Shepley, GRÜNE 22 26,19 %
Mathias Engling, GRÜNE 10 11,90 %
Miroslava Zahradníčková, GRÜNE 11 13,10 %
Thomas Kletschke, GRÜNE 2 2,38 %
Anita Christine Schneider, GRÜNE 7 8,33 %
René Fuhrwerk, GRÜNE 1 1,19 %
Claudia Tamm, GRÜNE 10 11,90 %
Andreas Haubold, GRÜNE 2 2,38 %
Petra Kesper, GRÜNE 8 9,52 %
Hannes Bergmann, GRÜNE 3 3,57 %
Petra Seidenberg, GRÜNE 8 9,52 %
AfD 98 12,37 %
Christoph Grimm, AfD 45 45,92 %
Jens-Holger Schneider, AfD 14 14,29 %
André Jortzik, AfD 5 5,10 %
Astrid Komas, AfD 1 1,02 %
Dietmar Lehmann, AfD 9 9,18 %
Angelo Tewes, AfD 2 2,04 %
Horst Piankowski, AfD 3 3,06 %
Andreas Schöning, AfD 7 7,14 %
Brigitte Schneider, AfD 7 7,14 %
Alfred Feußner, AfD 1 1,02 %
Thomas Schult, AfD 4 4,08 %
Sebastian Beyer, AfD 0 0,00 %
FDP 26 3,28 %
Sabine Enseleit, FDP 18 69,23 %
Matthias Körner, FDP 3 11,54 %
Magnus von Plessen, FDP 0 0,00 %
Kerstin Claus, FDP 1 3,85 %
Hans Kreher, FDP 0 0,00 %
Gundula Körner, FDP 1 3,85 %
Daniel Bohl, FDP 0 0,00 %
Sophia Fuchs, FDP 1 3,85 %
Jörg Autrum, FDP 0 0,00 %
René Domke, FDP 2 7,69 %
Olaf Brose, FDP 0 0,00 %
Heidemarie Fischer, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 4 0,51 %
Rainer Schütt, NPD 3 75,00 %
Klaus Streif, NPD 1 25,00 %
Kevin Gwiazda, NPD 0 0,00 %
Christopher Rüge, NPD 0 0,00 %
Sven Frank Dittberner, NPD 0 0,00 %
Olaf Wichmann, NPD 0 0,00 %
PIRATEN 11 1,39 %
Dennis Klüver, PIRATEN 2 18,18 %
Dr. Bernhard Schubach, PIRATEN 2 18,18 %
Dörte Petzsch, PIRATEN 7 63,64 %
Dirk Markwardt, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 17 2,15 %
Ingo Voht, FREIE WÄHLER 6 35,29 %
Detlef Thomas Lüth, FREIE WÄHLER 6 35,29 %
Adelheid Zelas, FREIE WÄHLER 1 5,88 %
Ines Stenau, FREIE WÄHLER 2 11,76 %
Thomas Baden, FREIE WÄHLER 1 5,88 %
Torsten Born, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Cornelia Moritz, FREIE WÄHLER 1 5,88 %
Florian Mehs, FPA 0 0,00 %
LUL 162 20,45 %
Uwe Harder, LUL 16 9,88 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Burmeister, LUL 17 10,49 %
Rainer Berger, LUL 96 59,26 %
Dieter Voss, LUL 6 3,70 %
Sigrid Böttcher, LUL 0 0,00 %
Petra Kassow, LUL 4 2,47 %
Jörg Haase, LUL 6 3,70 %
Arndt Burmeister, LUL 8 4,94 %
Heiko Voß, LUL 5 3,09 %
Volker Winkler, LUL 0 0,00 %
Hansjörg Rotermann, LUL 0 0,00 %
Dr. Gertraud Marth, LUL 4 2,47 %
Martin Reininghaus, Einzelbewerber Reininghaus 3 0,38 %
Mirko Timm, Einzelbewerber Timm 3 0,38 %
Wahlbezirke