Logo

Amt Wittenburg

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(12 von 12 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 7.858
Wähler/innen 4.198 53,42 %
ungültige Stimmen 216

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 3.266 27,01 %
Jürgen Nadzeika, CDU 462 14,15 %
Walter Strube, CDU 166 5,08 %
Anja Schröter, CDU 118 3,61 %
Andre Taube, CDU 63 1,93 %
Olaf Sitte, CDU 795 24,34 %
Maik Rudolph, CDU 233 7,13 %
Thomas Sowinski, CDU 72 2,20 %
Jürgen Bauers, CDU 117 3,58 %
Bernd Ankele, CDU 272 8,33 %
Michael Luchs, CDU 866 26,52 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, CDU 102 3,12 %
DIE LINKE 1.022 8,45 %
Ina Latendorf, DIE LINKE 122 11,94 %
Dieter Opitz, DIE LINKE 209 20,45 %
Jacqueline Bernhardt, DIE LINKE 172 16,83 %
Thomas Möller, DIE LINKE 258 25,24 %
Helga Schwarzer, DIE LINKE 66 6,46 %
Wolfgang Bohnstedt, DIE LINKE 13 1,27 %
Claudia Kappel, DIE LINKE 59 5,77 %
Heiko Schlemmer, DIE LINKE 43 4,21 %
Wolfgang Schmeil, DIE LINKE 54 5,28 %
Andreas Sturm, DIE LINKE 7 0,68 %
Mario Kutter, DIE LINKE 19 1,86 %
SPD 4.345 35,93 %
Dr. Margret Seemann, SPD 2.410 55,47 %
Sebastian Baade, SPD 130 2,99 %
Sven Moß, SPD 279 6,42 %
Marko Schilling, SPD 110 2,53 %
Hartwig Kolthof, SPD 542 12,47 %
Meike Dederichs, SPD 97 2,23 %
Daniel Marowski, SPD 133 3,06 %
Mathias Gugala, SPD 74 1,70 %
Clemens Timmermann, SPD 184 4,23 %
Reno Banz, SPD 18 0,41 %
Rolf Christiansen, SPD 368 8,47 %
GRÜNE 690 5,71 %
Ulrike Seemann-Katz, GRÜNE 277 40,14 %
Horst-Dieter Witt, GRÜNE 27 3,91 %
Annelie Katt, GRÜNE 37 5,36 %
Bernd Schulz, GRÜNE 60 8,70 %
Brigitte Kowalsky, GRÜNE 45 6,52 %
Andreas Katz, GRÜNE 22 3,19 %
Carmen Lange, GRÜNE 27 3,91 %
Gerd Vorhauer, GRÜNE 23 3,33 %
Simone Rudloff, GRÜNE 63 9,13 %
Dr. Jörgen Fuchs, GRÜNE 93 13,48 %
Marko Guth, GRÜNE 16 2,32 %
AfD 1.290 10,67 %
Thore Stein, AfD 211 16,36 %
Philip Steinbeck, AfD 67 5,19 %
Jörg Kröger, AfD 46 3,57 %
Frank Baethke, AfD 29 2,25 %
Birgit Bloch, AfD 100 7,75 %
Madeleine Olomek, AfD 30 2,33 %
Ralf Eisenhardt, AfD 352 27,29 %
Bastian Davids, AfD 277 21,47 %
Christian Kaminski, AfD 125 9,69 %
Reiner Bruhn, AfD 27 2,09 %
Andreas Göschel, AfD 26 2,02 %
FDP 428 3,54 %
Sybill Moß, FDP 286 66,82 %
Burkhard Thees, FDP 30 7,01 %
Andreas Scholz, FDP 19 4,44 %
Stephan Thees, FDP 13 3,04 %
Rüdiger Metelmann, FDP 22 5,14 %
Stefan Lange, FDP 7 1,64 %
Rainer Knaak, FDP 6 1,40 %
Heiko Kletzin, FDP 12 2,80 %
Karel Brüch, FDP 26 6,07 %
Rolf Warnk, FDP 7 1,64 %
Eckhard Grieß, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 170 1,41 %
Stefan Köster, NPD 38 22,35 %
Stefan Suhr, NPD 12 7,06 %
Udo Pastörs, NPD 65 38,24 %
Andreas Theißen, NPD 30 17,65 %
Marianne Pastörs, NPD 12 7,06 %
Sven Uterhardt, NPD 6 3,53 %
Michael Grewe, NPD 7 4,12 %
AWD 17 0,14 %
Torsten Bockholdt, AWD 6 35,29 %
Dirk Brinckmann, AWD 3 17,65 %
Grit Reimer, AWD 1 5,88 %
Madlen Tiedemann, AWD 3 17,65 %
Hannes Sauer, AWD 1 5,88 %
Theresa von Mandelsloh, AWD 1 5,88 %
Dirk Mittelstädt, AWD 2 11,76 %
Andreas Krakow, AWGV 28 0,23 %
ABLR 451 3,73 %
Axel Pamperin, ABLR 108 23,95 %
Matthias Schwaberow, ABLR 123 27,27 %
Dietrich Groth, ABLR 49 10,86 %
Peter Guhl, ABLR 55 12,20 %
Rainer Mönch, ABLR 8 1,77 %
Olaf Beilfuß, ABLR 33 7,32 %
Maik Steinhauer, ABLR 59 13,08 %
Mario Skupin, ABLR 4 0,89 %
Gerd Göldnitz, ABLR 1 0,22 %
André Olenik, ABLR 6 1,33 %
Nicole Gottschall, ABLR 5 1,11 %
AfL 34 0,28 %
Heinz Jauert, AfL 9 26,47 %
Uwe Langmaack, AfL 4 11,76 %
Jürgen Henning, AfL 2 5,88 %
Bernd Schröder, AfL 3 8,82 %
Heiko Voigt, AfL 5 14,71 %
Joachim Zülow, AfL 1 2,94 %
Torsten Sobanski, AfL 0 0,00 %
Jörg Hintze, AfL 2 5,88 %
Thilo Warmbier, AfL 2 5,88 %
Torsten Hinrichs, AfL 1 2,94 %
Michael Beutell, AfL 5 14,71 %
FREIE WÄHLER 215 1,78 %
Gustav Graf von Westarp, FREIE WÄHLER 112 52,09 %
Christine Lübbert, FREIE WÄHLER 28 13,02 %
Rainer Wilmer, FREIE WÄHLER 26 12,09 %
Inga Hinrichs, FREIE WÄHLER 13 6,05 %
Wilfried Mußfeldt, FREIE WÄHLER 4 1,86 %
Petra Mannfeld, FREIE WÄHLER 6 2,79 %
Lothar Staroske, FREIE WÄHLER 7 3,26 %
Barbara Vöckler, FREIE WÄHLER 6 2,79 %
Thomas Wierzejewski, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Dahnke, FREIE WÄHLER 13 6,05 %
Freier Horizont LUP 74 0,61 %
Heiko Böhringer, Freier Horizont LUP 36 48,65 %
Roberto Kort, Freier Horizont LUP 6 8,11 %
Steven Böbel, Freier Horizont LUP 8 10,81 %
Helmut Richter, Freier Horizont LUP 4 5,41 %
Dr. Philipp Pahl, Freier Horizont LUP 5 6,76 %
Annett Scheurich, Freier Horizont LUP 1 1,35 %
Wolfgang Köpp, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Peter Schönborn, Freier Horizont LUP 2 2,70 %
Frenk Kopplin, Freier Horizont LUP 3 4,05 %
Hans-Jürgen Kießling, Freier Horizont LUP 3 4,05 %
Thomas Diederich, Freier Horizont LUP 6 8,11 %
WLD 15 0,12 %
Marco Rexin, WLD 5 33,33 %
Hannes-Alexander Behrens, WLD 0 0,00 %
Viola Dreschler, WLD 2 13,33 %
Michael Brosemann, WLD 0 0,00 %
Stefan Weber, WLD 5 33,33 %
Christian Garbe, WLD 2 13,33 %
Marion Seehafer, WLD 1 6,67 %
David Gliese, Einzelbewerber Gliese 47 0,39 %

Wahlbezirke