Logo

gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Fleck, Kathleen
CDU Kriewitz, Robert
CDU Klink, André
CDU Rollik, Ingo
CDU Erben, Klaus-Dieter
CDU Amthor, Andreas
CDU Laade, Klaus
CDU Boldt, Michael
SPD Seeger, Carsten
SPD Kuhn, Andreas
SPD Schemmel, René
SPD Hübner, Rebecca
DIE LINKE Roloff, Rudi
DIE LINKE Rabethge, Detlef
DIE LINKE Kolata, Holm
DIE LINKE Scholz, Erland
FDP Pohl, Detlef
Für-Ue.de Dr. Dittmann, Ute
Für-Ue.de Gerhardt, Ulf
Für-Ue.de Dr. Mossner, Andrea
Freie Wähler UEM Maczewski, Jan
Stadt Seebad Ueckermünde

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(11 von 11 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 7.785
Wähler/innen 3.893 50,01 %
ungültige Stimmen 464

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 4.207 39,03 %
Kathleen Fleck, CDU 729 17,33 %
Robert Kriewitz, CDU 561 13,33 %
Klaus Laade, CDU 281 6,68 %
Klaus-Dieter Erben, CDU 330 7,84 %
Ingo Rollik, CDU 372 8,84 %
Michael Boldt, CDU 254 6,04 %
Andreas van der Heyden, CDU 140 3,33 %
Volker Croll, CDU 66 1,57 %
Andreas Amthor, CDU 287 6,82 %
Andreas Lins, CDU 197 4,68 %
Thomas Bauch-Kröhnert, CDU 107 2,54 %
Anke Berndt, CDU 91 2,16 %
Karin Croll, CDU 9 0,21 %
Erich Freimuth, CDU 12 0,29 %
André Klink, CDU 416 9,89 %
Andy Seidel, CDU 52 1,24 %
Frank Peters, CDU 91 2,16 %
Heike Böck, CDU 88 2,09 %
Anke Wilkner, CDU 124 2,95 %
SPD 1.754 16,27 %
Carsten Seeger, SPD 924 52,68 %
Andreas Kuhn, SPD 242 13,80 %
Silvana Florin, SPD 43 2,45 %
Gerold Oelschlägel, SPD 55 3,14 %
René Schemmel, SPD 102 5,82 %
Andrea Benseler, SPD 62 3,53 %
Renate Blask, SPD 42 2,39 %
Reinhard Kalinowski, SPD 34 1,94 %
Guido Falk, SPD 51 2,91 %
Rebecca Hübner, SPD 71 4,05 %
Sebastian Albrecht, SPD 25 1,43 %
Stefanie Heerd, SPD 47 2,68 %
Thorsten Heerd, SPD 22 1,25 %
Heiko Wendt, SPD 34 1,94 %
DIE LINKE 1.979 18,36 %
Rudi Roloff, DIE LINKE 853 43,10 %
Detlef Rabethge, DIE LINKE 321 16,22 %
Erland Scholz, DIE LINKE 203 10,26 %
Agata Furmann, DIE LINKE 71 3,59 %
Holm Kolata, DIE LINKE 218 11,02 %
Irina Harloff, DIE LINKE 27 1,36 %
Jürgen Bolduan, DIE LINKE 116 5,86 %
Dietrich Harloff, DIE LINKE 21 1,06 %
Peter Kelbsch, DIE LINKE 94 4,75 %
Jürgen Schmidt, DIE LINKE 55 2,78 %
FDP 399 3,70 %
Detlef Pohl, FDP 143 35,84 %
Sieghard Christeleit, FDP 141 35,34 %
Daniel Mörsdorf, FDP 115 28,82 %
Für-Ue.de 1.712 15,88 %
Ulf Gerhardt, Für-Ue.de 275 16,06 %
Jessica Gutgesell, Für-Ue.de 158 9,23 %
Martin Kühnl-Mossner, Für-Ue.de 165 9,64 %
Sven Maczewski, Für-Ue.de 109 6,37 %
Dr. Andrea Mossner, Für-Ue.de 269 15,71 %
Rita Florin, Für-Ue.de 57 3,33 %
Tobias Brickmann, Für-Ue.de 133 7,77 %
Susanne Gerhardt, Für-Ue.de 96 5,61 %
Jan Ruhbach, Für-Ue.de 51 2,98 %
Dr. Ute Dittmann, Für-Ue.de 399 23,31 %
Freie Wähler UEM 727 6,75 %
Jan Maczewski, Freie Wähler UEM 216 29,71 %
Bodo Kappek, Freie Wähler UEM 201 27,65 %
Silvan Frank, Freie Wähler UEM 63 8,67 %
Dino Schultz, Freie Wähler UEM 186 25,58 %
Dietmar Hesse, Freie Wähler UEM 37 5,09 %
Joel René Frank, Freie Wähler UEM 24 3,30 %

Wahlbezirke