Amt Parchimer Umland

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(14 von 14 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 7.111
Wähler/innen 4.669 65,66 %
ungültige Stimmen 307

Anzahl

Prozent

Zukunft für Karrenzin 718 5,30 %
Nils Retemeyer, Zukunft für Karrenzin 105 14,62 %
Sara Thestorf, Zukunft für Karrenzin 74 10,31 %
Daniel Gawlik, Zukunft für Karrenzin 135 18,80 %
André Hastädt, Zukunft für Karrenzin 58 8,08 %
Stefan Mietz, Zukunft für Karrenzin 68 9,47 %
Denny Brümmer, Zukunft für Karrenzin 37 5,15 %
Lukas Völsch, Zukunft für Karrenzin 134 18,66 %
Burkhard Wahls, Zukunft für Karrenzin 68 9,47 %
Carsten Dettmann, Zukunft für Karrenzin 39 5,43 %
CDU 1.642 12,13 %
Ronny Markwardt, CDU 234 14,25 %
Thorsten Schneider, CDU 96 5,85 %
Dirk Littwin, CDU 146 8,89 %
Udo Horstmann, CDU 38 2,31 %
Tim Prochnow, CDU 49 2,98 %
Jacobus Bruijnen, CDU 76 4,63 %
Jörg Quitzow, CDU 156 9,50 %
Mario Gurtler, CDU 58 3,53 %
Ehler Weidenhöfer, CDU 101 6,15 %
Patrick Junghans, CDU 207 12,61 %
Dieter Eckert, CDU 206 12,55 %
Andreas Galle, CDU 64 3,90 %
Thomas Hahn, CDU 38 2,31 %
Philipp Troch, CDU 120 7,31 %
Ines Eckert, CDU 19 1,16 %
Claudia Weidenhöfer, CDU 34 2,07 %
AWOW 793 5,86 %
Mayk Fandrich, AWOW 85 10,72 %
Rüdiger Hauptstein, AWOW 83 10,47 %
Laura Hinz, AWOW 61 7,69 %
Dana Hoffmann, AWOW 63 7,94 %
Sven Nowatzki, AWOW 43 5,42 %
Stefan Römer, AWOW 57 7,19 %
Holger Schaar, AWOW 64 8,07 %
Michael Schröder, AWOW 76 9,58 %
Torsten Specht, AWOW 64 8,07 %
David Wollgandt, AWOW 197 24,84 %
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Stolpe 338 2,50 %
Bernd Pahl, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Stolpe 100 29,59 %
Doris Wendt, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Stolpe 75 22,19 %
Maik Paulinsky, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Stolpe 45 13,31 %
Volker Hecht, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Stolpe 89 26,33 %
Frank Hofmann, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Stolpe 29 8,58 %
FFW 372 2,75 %
René Weis, FFW 170 45,70 %
Sebastian Möller, FFW 69 18,55 %
Tomes-Justin Schlie, FFW 30 8,06 %
Lothar Barsuhn, FFW 103 27,69 %
AWGZ 615 4,54 %
Wolfgang Mohr, AWGZ 167 27,15 %
Jana Bertelmann, AWGZ 78 12,68 %
Andreas Gustke, AWGZ 44 7,15 %
Martin Gustke, AWGZ 51 8,29 %
Anita Lange, AWGZ 56 9,11 %
Markus Lehmann, AWGZ 19 3,09 %
Marc Lübeck, AWGZ 22 3,58 %
Dieter Pohl, AWGZ 31 5,04 %
Hubertus Ritter Kempski von Rakoszyn, AWGZ 89 14,47 %
Dane Scheumann, AWGZ 13 2,11 %
Thomas Schmidt, AWGZ 14 2,28 %
Sabine Uhlig, AWGZ 17 2,76 %
Henry Wulff, AWGZ 14 2,28 %
FWG Rom 763 5,63 %
Henry Janke, FWG Rom 69 9,04 %
Gundula Keppler, FWG Rom 183 23,98 %
Winfried König, FWG Rom 94 12,32 %
Detlef Möller, FWG Rom 141 18,48 %
Dr. Volker Toparkus, FWG Rom 225 29,49 %
Peter Wandschneider, FWG Rom 51 6,68 %
Olaf Hußels, SPD 70 0,52 %
Wählergemeinschaft Herzberg 162 1,20 %
Anja Borchard, Wählergemeinschaft Herzberg 34 20,99 %
Gesa Kruse, Wählergemeinschaft Herzberg 76 46,91 %
Mathias Ratheike, Wählergemeinschaft Herzberg 52 32,10 %
Axel Schulz, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Dütschow 168 1,24 %
Blau Weiß Stolpe 110 0,81 %
Helmut Niendorf, Blau Weiß Stolpe 61 55,45 %
Ragnar Sponholz, Blau Weiß Stolpe 29 26,36 %
Markus Schmidt, Blau Weiß Stolpe 20 18,18 %
Aktive Wählergruppe Zölkow 155 1,14 %
Daniel Bremer, Aktive Wählergruppe Zölkow 14 9,03 %
Robert Ebert, Aktive Wählergruppe Zölkow 12 7,74 %
Tina Ebert, Aktive Wählergruppe Zölkow 62 40,00 %
Laura Habermann, Aktive Wählergruppe Zölkow 10 6,45 %
Franziska Rüter, Aktive Wählergruppe Zölkow 7 4,52 %
Gordon Rüter, Aktive Wählergruppe Zölkow 20 12,90 %
Sebastian Rüter, Aktive Wählergruppe Zölkow 7 4,52 %
Stefanie Rüter, Aktive Wählergruppe Zölkow 23 14,84 %
Nathaly Brümmer, Einzelbewerber Brümmer 97 0,72 %
BfZ 547 4,04 %
Hans-Jörg Lüschen, BfZ 150 27,42 %
Cornelia Waack, BfZ 47 8,59 %
Marita Rossow, BfZ 88 16,09 %
Maika Jokisch, BfZ 27 4,94 %
Eckhard Rohde, BfZ 18 3,29 %
Stefanie Wiest, BfZ 30 5,48 %
Marcus Weigelt, BfZ 24 4,39 %
Detlef Degel, BfZ 37 6,76 %
Peter Behrmann, BfZ 14 2,56 %
Bert Lazarus, BfZ 4 0,73 %
Fabian Rohde, BfZ 43 7,86 %
Bernd Schulz, BfZ 46 8,41 %
Ralph Lazarus, BfZ 19 3,47 %
LASTRADA 302 2,23 %
Jürgen Fokuhl, LASTRADA 167 55,30 %
Gunter Kammrath, LASTRADA 35 11,59 %
Dirk Barmwater, LASTRADA 19 6,29 %
Angela Glänzer, LASTRADA 45 14,90 %
Dr. Werner Hinze, LASTRADA 36 11,92 %
Remo Hastädt, Einzelbewerber Hastädt 130 0,96 %
DIE LINKE 257 1,90 %
Anke Sturm, DIE LINKE 138 53,70 %
Katrin Völzer, DIE LINKE 97 37,74 %
Michael Krause, DIE LINKE 22 8,56 %
FF Domsühl 333 2,46 %
Ingolf Logge, FF Domsühl 196 58,86 %
Matthias Dehn, FF Domsühl 84 25,23 %
Marcel Harloff, FF Domsühl 53 15,92 %
Daniela Voß, Familien 73 0,54 %
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Spornitz 504 3,72 %
Ronny Mathes-Languth, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Spornitz 105 20,83 %
Mike Seelandt, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Spornitz 121 24,01 %
André Bieber, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Spornitz 53 10,52 %
Robert Lompart, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Spornitz 42 8,33 %
Florian Schoop, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Spornitz 55 10,91 %
Heiko Maaß, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Spornitz 36 7,14 %
Nico Geick, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Spornitz 47 9,33 %
Steffen Hannemann, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Spornitz 13 2,58 %
Alexander Schirdewahn, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Spornitz 32 6,35 %
Ann-Katrin Oldenburg, Einzelbewerber Oldenburg 54 0,40 %
Rund um Zölkow 195 1,44 %
Jens Freitag, Rund um Zölkow 64 32,82 %
Annett Scheurich, Rund um Zölkow 77 39,49 %
Lutz Pröse, Rund um Zölkow 41 21,03 %
Lutz Katzer, Rund um Zölkow 13 6,67 %
Heidrun Lompart, Einzelbewerber Lompart 123 0,91 %
Patrick Luther, Einzelbewerber Luther 101 0,75 %
Stefan Kluth, Einzelbewerber Kluth 66 0,49 %
Alle für EINE 629 4,64 %
Sebastian Fynnau, Alle für EINE 187 29,73 %
Wolfgang Harndt, Alle für EINE 59 9,38 %
Andreas Kleinke, Alle für EINE 24 3,82 %
Christian Kollhof, Alle für EINE 30 4,77 %
Katrin Käckenmeister, Alle für EINE 69 10,97 %
René Lorenz, Alle für EINE 90 14,31 %
Julia Steinke, Alle für EINE 56 8,90 %
Marina Wendt, Alle für EINE 88 13,99 %
Hans-Jürgen Witt, Alle für EINE 26 4,13 %
Britta Gnadke, Einzelbewerber Gnadke 308 2,27 %
Andrea Quilitzsch, Einzelbewerber Quilitzsch 56 0,41 %
FFw Zölkow 407 3,01 %
Cliff Arendt, FFw Zölkow 68 16,71 %
Torsten Blank, FFw Zölkow 101 24,82 %
Fred Dittberner, FFw Zölkow 43 10,57 %
Manuel Dittberner, FFw Zölkow 10 2,46 %
Stefanie Grabow, FFw Zölkow 8 1,97 %
Tim Grabow, FFw Zölkow 34 8,35 %
Dirk Gruhn, FFw Zölkow 5 1,23 %
Irina Pommerening, FFw Zölkow 45 11,06 %
Stefanie Schädlich, FFw Zölkow 15 3,69 %
Michael Schröder, FFw Zölkow 40 9,83 %
Danilo Wilke, FFw Zölkow 38 9,34 %
Dirk Rohde, Einzelbewerber Rohde 126 0,93 %
Liane Maletzki-Kahlbaum, Einzelbewerber Maletzki-Kahlbaum 58 0,43 %
Raik Marckwardt, FFw Zieslübbe 192 1,42 %
Andreas Feihstel, Einzelbewerber Feihstel 20 0,15 %
Volker Mussar, Einzelbewerber Mussar 40 0,30 %
Freie Wählergemeinschaft Domsühl 383 2,83 %
Barbara Vöckler, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Domsühl 54 14,10 %
Ingrid Bühring, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Domsühl 138 36,03 %
Diana Schmidt, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Domsühl 38 9,92 %
Ronald Streek, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Domsühl 77 20,10 %
Wulf Zacharias, Freie Wählergemeinschaft Domsühl 76 19,84 %
Felix Freitag, Einzelbewerber Freitag 36 0,27 %
FWK 404 2,98 %
Jörg Döscher, FWK 76 18,81 %
Stefan Kipcke, FWK 150 37,13 %
Marianne Kuzias, FWK 87 21,53 %
Stefan Wiese, FWK 91 22,52 %
Henrik Lobbe, Einzelbewerber Lobbe 115 0,85 %
Matthias Brandt, Einzelbewerber Brandt 132 0,97 %
Severin-unser schönes Dorf 342 2,53 %
Karsten Schröder, Severin-unser schönes Dorf 185 54,09 %
Enrico Nagorsnick, Severin-unser schönes Dorf 91 26,61 %
Nico Rutkowski, Severin-unser schönes Dorf 66 19,30 %
Bernd Kock, Einzelbewerber Kock 145 1,07 %
Ma-Ga 985 7,27 %
Hans Ahrendt, Ma-Ga 147 14,92 %
Sven Burchard, Ma-Ga 149 15,13 %
Christina Ernst, Ma-Ga 50 5,08 %
Wolfgang Mulsow, Ma-Ga 74 7,51 %
Michael Niemann, Ma-Ga 78 7,92 %
Michael Thees, Ma-Ga 43 4,37 %
Sebastian Wache, Ma-Ga 52 5,28 %
Tobias Warncke, Ma-Ga 392 39,80 %
Patrick Heller, Einzelbewerber Heller 72 0,53 %
Peter Engel, Einzelbewerber Engel 81 0,60 %
Norbert Wille, Einzelbewerber Wille 55 0,41 %
Jens-Uwe Springer, Einzelbewerber Springer 137 1,01 %
Torsten Rave, Einzelbewerber Rave 124 0,92 %
Michael Zimmermann, Einzelbewerber Zimmermann 7 0,05 %

Wahlbezirke