Amt Parchimer Umland

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(14 von 14 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 7.123
Wähler/innen 4.671 65,58 %
ungültige Stimmen 398

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 4.213 31,56 %
Wolfgang Waldmüller, CDU 1.230 29,20 %
Dirk Flörke, CDU 1.139 27,04 %
Nico Skiba, CDU 184 4,37 %
Jürgen Fokuhl, CDU 524 12,44 %
Karin Rakow, CDU 56 1,33 %
Dieter Eckert, CDU 538 12,77 %
Gabriele Scholz, CDU 88 2,09 %
Jacobus Bruijnen, CDU 176 4,18 %
Sven Assmann, CDU 37 0,88 %
Hubertus Ritter von Kempski Rakoszyn, CDU 191 4,53 %
Gerd Holger Golisz, CDU 50 1,19 %
DIE LINKE 1.839 13,78 %
Wolfgang Bohnstedt, DIE LINKE 641 34,86 %
Steffi Pulz, DIE LINKE 322 17,51 %
Jacqueline Bernhardt, DIE LINKE 299 16,26 %
Elke-Luise Skiba, DIE LINKE 74 4,02 %
Michael Mulsow, DIE LINKE 78 4,24 %
Barbara Borchardt, DIE LINKE 106 5,76 %
Burkhard Schlott, DIE LINKE 24 1,31 %
Uwe Wolter, DIE LINKE 35 1,90 %
Burghard Lorenz, DIE LINKE 15 0,82 %
Helmut Rakow, DIE LINKE 26 1,41 %
Andreas Sturm, DIE LINKE 219 11,91 %
SPD 2.431 18,21 %
Christian Brade, SPD 1.023 42,08 %
Birgit Alisch, SPD 242 9,95 %
Detlev Hestermann, SPD 74 3,04 %
Christine Klingohr, SPD 96 3,95 %
Katrin Pingel, SPD 80 3,29 %
Dr. Sebastian Langer, SPD 187 7,69 %
Thomas Bohn, SPD 113 4,65 %
Thomas Frost, SPD 89 3,66 %
Sebastian Glanz, SPD 40 1,65 %
André Pinnau, SPD 155 6,38 %
Bernd Rolly, SPD 332 13,66 %
GRÜNE 850 6,37 %
Ulrike Seemann-Katz, GRÜNE 291 34,24 %
Brigitte Kowalsky, GRÜNE 116 13,65 %
Bernd Schulz, GRÜNE 170 20,00 %
Gerd Vorhauer, GRÜNE 57 6,71 %
Annelie Katt, GRÜNE 19 2,24 %
Andreas Katz, GRÜNE 30 3,53 %
Carmen Lange, GRÜNE 19 2,24 %
Horst-Dieter Witt, GRÜNE 9 1,06 %
Simone Rudloff, GRÜNE 40 4,71 %
Dr. Jörgen Fuchs, GRÜNE 90 10,59 %
Marko Guth, GRÜNE 9 1,06 %
AfD 2.108 15,79 %
Thomas Wüstenberg, AfD 835 39,61 %
Andrea Sunkel, AfD 178 8,44 %
Tobias Pontow, AfD 522 24,76 %
Ralf Eisenhardt, AfD 42 1,99 %
Thore Stein, AfD 82 3,89 %
Frank Baethke, AfD 68 3,23 %
Dennis Augustin, AfD 153 7,26 %
Philip Steinbeck, AfD 29 1,38 %
Jörg Kröger, AfD 59 2,80 %
Madeleine Olomek, AfD 50 2,37 %
Matthias Reimann, AfD 90 4,27 %
FDP 326 2,44 %
Burkhard Thees, FDP 43 13,19 %
Georg Ihde, FDP 63 19,33 %
Rüdiger Metelmann, FDP 12 3,68 %
Noah Böhringer, FDP 21 6,44 %
Nicole Welzel, FDP 19 5,83 %
Andreas Scholz, FDP 19 5,83 %
Wolfgang Schulz, FDP 86 26,38 %
Stefan Lange, FDP 31 9,51 %
Sybill Moß, FDP 3 0,92 %
Stephan Sörgel, FDP 27 8,28 %
Karel Brüch, FDP 2 0,61 %
NPD 152 1,14 %
Stefan Köster, NPD 31 20,39 %
Stefan Suhr, NPD 17 11,18 %
Udo Pastörs, NPD 57 37,50 %
Andreas Theißen, NPD 16 10,53 %
Marianne Pastörs, NPD 19 12,50 %
Sven Uterhardt, NPD 3 1,97 %
Michael Grewe, NPD 9 5,92 %
AWD 63 0,47 %
Torsten Bockholdt, AWD 18 28,57 %
Dirk Brinckmann, AWD 4 6,35 %
Grit Reimer, AWD 3 4,76 %
Madlen Tiedemann, AWD 13 20,63 %
Hannes Sauer, AWD 1 1,59 %
Theresa von Mandelsloh, AWD 8 12,70 %
Dirk Mittelstädt, AWD 16 25,40 %
Andreas Krakow, AWGV 3 0,02 %
ABLR 529 3,96 %
Gerd Göldnitz, ABLR 225 42,53 %
Dr. Volker Toparkus, ABLR 120 22,68 %
Rainer Hromada, ABLR 70 13,23 %
Holger Rebert, ABLR 37 6,99 %
Manfred Schwager, ABLR 15 2,84 %
Rainer Mönch, ABLR 16 3,02 %
Angela Just, ABLR 17 3,21 %
Peter Müller, ABLR 6 1,13 %
Carsten Timm, ABLR 12 2,27 %
Volker Helms, ABLR 4 0,76 %
Dietrich Groth, ABLR 7 1,32 %
AfL 62 0,46 %
Heinz Jauert, AfL 15 24,19 %
Uwe Langmaack, AfL 4 6,45 %
Jürgen Henning, AfL 2 3,23 %
Bernd Schröder, AfL 4 6,45 %
Heiko Voigt, AfL 7 11,29 %
Joachim Zülow, AfL 5 8,06 %
Torsten Sobanski, AfL 2 3,23 %
Jörg Hintze, AfL 4 6,45 %
Thilo Warmbier, AfL 10 16,13 %
Torsten Hinrichs, AfL 8 12,90 %
Michael Beutell, AfL 1 1,61 %
FREIE WÄHLER 323 2,42 %
Gustav Graf von Westarp, FREIE WÄHLER 100 30,96 %
Petra Mannfeld, FREIE WÄHLER 86 26,63 %
Barbara Vöckler, FREIE WÄHLER 91 28,17 %
Thomas Wierzejewski, FREIE WÄHLER 8 2,48 %
Gabriele Dahnke, FREIE WÄHLER 9 2,79 %
Wilfried Mußfeldt, FREIE WÄHLER 10 3,10 %
Lothar Staroske, FREIE WÄHLER 8 2,48 %
Christine Lübbert, FREIE WÄHLER 9 2,79 %
Rainer Wilmer, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Inga Hinrichs, FREIE WÄHLER 2 0,62 %
Freier Horizont LUP 291 2,18 %
Annett Scheurich, Freier Horizont LUP 198 68,04 %
Heiko Böhringer, Freier Horizont LUP 22 7,56 %
Roberto Kort, Freier Horizont LUP 18 6,19 %
Dr. Philipp Pahl, Freier Horizont LUP 19 6,53 %
Helmut Richter, Freier Horizont LUP 5 1,72 %
Hans-Jürgen Kießling, Freier Horizont LUP 12 4,12 %
Frenk Kopplin, Freier Horizont LUP 2 0,69 %
Steven Böbel, Freier Horizont LUP 1 0,34 %
Dr. Marianne Röckseisen, Freier Horizont LUP 13 4,47 %
Wolfgang Köpp, Freier Horizont LUP 1 0,34 %
Peter Schönborn, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
WLD 80 0,60 %
Marco Rexin, WLD 11 13,75 %
Hannes-Alexander Behrens, WLD 10 12,50 %
Viola Dreschler, WLD 1 1,25 %
Michael Brosemann, WLD 10 12,50 %
Stefan Weber, WLD 6 7,50 %
Christian Garbe, WLD 35 43,75 %
Marion Seehafer, WLD 7 8,75 %
David Gliese, Einzelbewerber Gliese 78 0,58 %

Wahlbezirke