Amt Dömitz-Malliß

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(16 von 16 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 7.449
Wähler/innen 4.484 60,20 %
ungültige Stimmen 558

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 3.318 26,24 %
Christian Geier, CDU 278 8,38 %
Ronny Schult, CDU 1.006 30,32 %
Maika Friemann-Jennert, CDU 332 10,01 %
Anja Schröter, CDU 476 14,35 %
Helmut Schapper, CDU 33 0,99 %
Julia Helinski, CDU 609 18,35 %
Hannes Albrecht, CDU 12 0,36 %
Helmut Bode, CDU 476 14,35 %
Tom Henning, CDU 28 0,84 %
Christian Rosenkranz, CDU 42 1,27 %
Dagmar Wieselmann, CDU 26 0,78 %
DIE LINKE 1.939 15,33 %
Jacqueline Bernhardt, DIE LINKE 647 33,37 %
Gerd Laudon, DIE LINKE 83 4,28 %
Melitta Roock, DIE LINKE 197 10,16 %
Silvia Hinrichs, DIE LINKE 34 1,75 %
Klaus Löwe, DIE LINKE 411 21,20 %
Fritz Düwel, DIE LINKE 271 13,98 %
Folker Roggensack, DIE LINKE 36 1,86 %
Gerhard Baetcke, DIE LINKE 199 10,26 %
Wilfried Mundt, DIE LINKE 27 1,39 %
Peter Lippert, DIE LINKE 20 1,03 %
Uwe Wolter, DIE LINKE 14 0,72 %
SPD 1.493 11,81 %
Detlef Müller, SPD 384 25,72 %
Katrin Rössler, SPD 156 10,45 %
Wolfgang Hahn, SPD 297 19,89 %
Reiner Altenburg, SPD 19 1,27 %
Siegfried Steinberg, SPD 136 9,11 %
Sophie Buchholz, SPD 31 2,08 %
Siegfried Minklei, SPD 22 1,47 %
Angelika Voß, SPD 33 2,21 %
Mike Stiehler, SPD 19 1,27 %
Carina Schwarz, SPD 28 1,88 %
Rolf Christiansen, SPD 368 24,65 %
GRÜNE 567 4,48 %
Ulrike Seemann-Katz, GRÜNE 261 46,03 %
Bernd Schulz, GRÜNE 64 11,29 %
Brigitte Kowalsky, GRÜNE 59 10,41 %
Horst-Dieter Witt, GRÜNE 17 3,00 %
Annelie Katt, GRÜNE 15 2,65 %
Andreas Katz, GRÜNE 24 4,23 %
Carmen Lange, GRÜNE 20 3,53 %
Gerd Vorhauer, GRÜNE 9 1,59 %
Simone Rudloff, GRÜNE 25 4,41 %
Dr. Jörgen Fuchs, GRÜNE 70 12,35 %
Marko Guth, GRÜNE 3 0,53 %
AfD 1.280 10,12 %
Dennis Augustin, AfD 749 58,52 %
Birgit Bloch, AfD 68 5,31 %
Frank Baethke, AfD 205 16,02 %
Madeleine Olomek, AfD 26 2,03 %
Thomas Wüstenberg, AfD 45 3,52 %
Andrea Sunkel, AfD 19 1,48 %
Tobias Pontow, AfD 32 2,50 %
Jörg Kröger, AfD 48 3,75 %
Gilda Kuhr-Wamhoff, AfD 11 0,86 %
Reiner Bruhn, AfD 37 2,89 %
Andreas Göschel, AfD 40 3,13 %
FDP 2.683 21,22 %
Burkhard Thees, FDP 2.236 83,34 %
Stephan Thees, FDP 35 1,30 %
Noah Böhringer, FDP 22 0,82 %
Andreas Scholz, FDP 16 0,60 %
Volker Bach, FDP 115 4,29 %
Eckhard Grieß, FDP 110 4,10 %
Rolf Warnk, FDP 112 4,17 %
Stefan Lange, FDP 11 0,41 %
Stephan Sörgel, FDP 19 0,71 %
Georg Ihde, FDP 4 0,15 %
Wolfgang Schulz, FDP 3 0,11 %
NPD 262 2,07 %
Stefan Köster, NPD 31 11,83 %
Stefan Suhr, NPD 9 3,44 %
Udo Pastörs, NPD 174 66,41 %
Andreas Theißen, NPD 14 5,34 %
Marianne Pastörs, NPD 30 11,45 %
Sven Uterhardt, NPD 0 0,00 %
Michael Grewe, NPD 4 1,53 %
AWD 25 0,20 %
Torsten Bockholdt, AWD 6 24,00 %
Dirk Brinckmann, AWD 6 24,00 %
Grit Reimer, AWD 3 12,00 %
Madlen Tiedemann, AWD 7 28,00 %
Hannes Sauer, AWD 2 8,00 %
Theresa von Mandelsloh, AWD 0 0,00 %
Dirk Mittelstädt, AWD 1 4,00 %
Andreas Krakow, AWGV 20 0,16 %
ABLR 591 4,67 %
Detlef Möller, ABLR 228 38,58 %
Rüdiger Thee, ABLR 126 21,32 %
Henning Felske, ABLR 96 16,24 %
Wilhard Friel, ABLR 11 1,86 %
Gert Witt, ABLR 62 10,49 %
Detlef Schult, ABLR 27 4,57 %
Stephan Nagel, ABLR 9 1,52 %
Konrad Schmidt, ABLR 18 3,05 %
Dietrich Groth, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Maik Mann, ABLR 8 1,35 %
Nicole Gottschall, ABLR 6 1,02 %
AfL 66 0,52 %
Heinz Jauert, AfL 12 18,18 %
Uwe Langmaack, AfL 18 27,27 %
Jürgen Henning, AfL 1 1,52 %
Bernd Schröder, AfL 4 6,06 %
Heiko Voigt, AfL 5 7,58 %
Joachim Zülow, AfL 5 7,58 %
Torsten Sobanski, AfL 4 6,06 %
Jörg Hintze, AfL 1 1,52 %
Thilo Warmbier, AfL 9 13,64 %
Torsten Hinrichs, AfL 4 6,06 %
Michael Beutell, AfL 3 4,55 %
FREIE WÄHLER 238 1,88 %
Wilfried Mußfeldt, FREIE WÄHLER 46 19,33 %
Christine Lübbert, FREIE WÄHLER 130 54,62 %
Lothar Staroske, FREIE WÄHLER 20 8,40 %
Inga Hinrichs, FREIE WÄHLER 10 4,20 %
Rainer Wilmer, FREIE WÄHLER 2 0,84 %
Gustav Graf von Westarp, FREIE WÄHLER 22 9,24 %
Gabriele Dahnke, FREIE WÄHLER 1 0,42 %
Petra Mannfeld, FREIE WÄHLER 2 0,84 %
Barbara Vöckler, FREIE WÄHLER 4 1,68 %
Thomas Wierzejewski, FREIE WÄHLER 1 0,42 %
Freier Horizont LUP 89 0,70 %
Heiko Böhringer, Freier Horizont LUP 58 65,17 %
Roberto Kort, Freier Horizont LUP 2 2,25 %
Steven Böbel, Freier Horizont LUP 7 7,87 %
Helmut Richter, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Dr. Philipp Pahl, Freier Horizont LUP 7 7,87 %
Annett Scheurich, Freier Horizont LUP 3 3,37 %
Wolfgang Köpp, Freier Horizont LUP 2 2,25 %
Peter Schönborn, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Frenk Kopplin, Freier Horizont LUP 7 7,87 %
Hans-Jürgen Kießling, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Thomas Diederich, Freier Horizont LUP 3 3,37 %
WLD 23 0,18 %
Marco Rexin, WLD 4 17,39 %
Hannes-Alexander Behrens, WLD 3 13,04 %
Viola Dreschler, WLD 4 17,39 %
Michael Brosemann, WLD 1 4,35 %
Stefan Weber, WLD 2 8,70 %
Christian Garbe, WLD 1 4,35 %
Marion Seehafer, WLD 8 34,78 %
David Gliese, Einzelbewerber Gliese 23 0,18 %
Thomas Hantke, Einzelbewerber Hantke 28 0,22 %

Wahlbezirke