Logo

Amt Schönberger Land

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(20 von 20 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 15.217
Wähler/innen 9.013 59,23 %
ungültige Stimmen 503

Anzahl

Prozent

WRC 347 1,34 %
Petra Kassow, WRC 101 29,11 %
Birgit Schorn, WRC 30 8,65 %
Matthias Jörke, WRC 22 6,34 %
Reny Nieland, WRC 31 8,93 %
Sebastian Reimer, WRC 4 1,15 %
Kerstin Liebschwager-Hey, WRC 20 5,76 %
Nicole Kuchenbecker, WRC 33 9,51 %
Dirk Ringert, WRC 18 5,19 %
Christian Mathews, WRC 20 5,76 %
Andreas Bergau, WRC 35 10,09 %
Frank Meyer, WRC 33 9,51 %
CDU 6.014 23,16 %
Katharina Stinnes-Mauch, CDU 218 3,62 %
Karl Heinz Kniep, CDU 107 1,78 %
Dr. Erhard Huzel, CDU 1.793 29,81 %
Andrea Schumacher, CDU 135 2,24 %
Annette Behr, CDU 196 3,26 %
Sarah Burmeister, CDU 131 2,18 %
Kay Burchardt, CDU 219 3,64 %
Hans-Ulrich Röttger, CDU 88 1,46 %
Frank Arnold, CDU 278 4,62 %
Inge Traulsen, CDU 83 1,38 %
Reiner Behrens, CDU 151 2,51 %
Sven Dutschke, CDU 104 1,73 %
Torsten Jetz, CDU 80 1,33 %
Dirk Naujok, CDU 79 1,31 %
Anne-Katrin Hammer-Dethloff, CDU 93 1,55 %
Mats Heinrich Röttger, CDU 68 1,13 %
Lothar Bauer, CDU 88 1,46 %
Sylvia Mahlke, CDU 22 0,37 %
Günter Krüger, CDU 84 1,40 %
Werner Eckhardt, CDU 37 0,62 %
Bernd Kowal, CDU 40 0,67 %
Eva-Kathrein Wustrow, CDU 120 2,00 %
Susanne Bohnstedt, CDU 18 0,30 %
Marian Stickel, CDU 268 4,46 %
Bernd Heinemann, CDU 70 1,16 %
Eckhard Harloff, CDU 21 0,35 %
Olaf Abel, CDU 34 0,57 %
Nicole Wagnitz, CDU 93 1,55 %
Ekkehard Maase, CDU 256 4,26 %
Heidrun Tomzik, CDU 54 0,90 %
Steffen Schwartz, CDU 102 1,70 %
Mirco Friske, CDU 40 0,67 %
Frank Mietzsch, CDU 98 1,63 %
Dr. Dirk Tiemann, CDU 137 2,28 %
Sven Hermes, CDU 31 0,52 %
Volker Thiel, CDU 91 1,51 %
Karl Borrmann, CDU 306 5,09 %
Annika Böhm, CDU 54 0,90 %
Daniel Charigault, CDU 39 0,65 %
René Tareilus, CDU 88 1,46 %
WGZ 229 0,88 %
Frank Lenschow, WGZ 52 22,71 %
Katrin Baldeweg, WGZ 29 12,66 %
Peter Ulrich Greve, WGZ 27 11,79 %
Kerstin Hillbrecht, WGZ 20 8,73 %
Michael Karow, WGZ 21 9,17 %
Torsten Renzow, WGZ 61 26,64 %
Gunnar Wigger, WGZ 19 8,30 %
AIM 287 1,11 %
Mathias Freitag, AIM 72 25,09 %
Anke Goerke, AIM 58 20,21 %
Mario Hentschel, AIM 54 18,82 %
Doreen Marquardt, AIM 26 9,06 %
Andrea Möckel, AIM 34 11,85 %
Thomas Wendik, AIM 16 5,57 %
Maik Laskowski, AIM 16 5,57 %
Andrej Suvorov, AIM 11 3,83 %
Gerd Bumann, Einzelbewerber Bumann 61 0,23 %
BFSN 507 1,95 %
Rainer Berger, BFSN 119 23,47 %
Sandra Kilian, BFSN 86 16,96 %
Dr. Carsten Sommerfeld, BFSN 98 19,33 %
Jürgen Evers, BFSN 25 4,93 %
Anne Haberkorn, BFSN 52 10,26 %
Melanie Friedrichsen, BFSN 14 2,76 %
Marcus Friedrichsen, BFSN 7 1,38 %
Stephan Haberkorn, BFSN 14 2,76 %
Jannik-Peter Robrahn, BFSN 41 8,09 %
Nicole Süß, BFSN 51 10,06 %
SPD 7.128 27,44 %
Annett Pahl, SPD 1.345 18,87 %
Lutz Götze, SPD 800 11,22 %
Marcus Kreft, SPD 1.272 17,85 %
Frank Rathke, SPD 839 11,77 %
Gerd Matzke, SPD 194 2,72 %
Annemarie Schoodt, SPD 95 1,33 %
Gabriela Streckert, SPD 85 1,19 %
Hans-Peter Schulz, SPD 243 3,41 %
Martin Gerhard Schäfer, SPD 208 2,92 %
Annerose Viehstaedt, SPD 92 1,29 %
Jörn Callies, SPD 63 0,88 %
Bernhard Stoeter, SPD 126 1,77 %
Rudolf Delker, SPD 62 0,87 %
Felix Oeser, SPD 195 2,74 %
Eveline Hillebrandt, SPD 49 0,69 %
Christian Teggatz, SPD 186 2,61 %
Annette Espenschied, SPD 19 0,27 %
Dirk Kappel, SPD 49 0,69 %
Jörg Kappel, SPD 74 1,04 %
Anett Kofeldt, SPD 72 1,01 %
Hans Espenschied, SPD 40 0,56 %
Juliane Schmidt, SPD 110 1,54 %
Ulrich Gühlcke, SPD 13 0,18 %
Kerstin Michael, SPD 44 0,62 %
Dajana Andrews, SPD 40 0,56 %
Anett Kreft, SPD 63 0,88 %
Jan-Christer Schorch, SPD 43 0,60 %
Michaela Rössing, SPD 39 0,55 %
Andrea Hinrichs, SPD 143 2,01 %
Peter Tengler, SPD 51 0,72 %
Janet Gerndt, SPD 24 0,34 %
Matthias Ober, SPD 46 0,65 %
Kathi Kreinath, SPD 25 0,35 %
Maik Lietz, SPD 153 2,15 %
Matthias Kohle, SPD 45 0,63 %
Klaus-Peter Ninnemann, SPD 21 0,29 %
Sandra Rose, SPD 36 0,51 %
Matthias Schorling, SPD 47 0,66 %
Alexandra Lobik, SPD 30 0,42 %
Andreas Röber, SPD 47 0,66 %
Wählergruppe Menzendorf 104 0,40 %
Ingrid Dähling, Wählergruppe Menzendorf 74 71,15 %
Remo Kruse, Wählergruppe Menzendorf 18 17,31 %
Katharina Grabow, Wählergruppe Menzendorf 12 11,54 %
Karl-Heinz Klamt, Einzelbewerber Klamt 79 0,30 %
Sören Fenner, GRÜNE 520 2,00 %
BFS 1.412 5,44 %
Udo Gutschke, BFS 567 40,16 %
Detlef Lüth, BFS 112 7,93 %
Dirk Seibt, BFS 93 6,59 %
Willi Mühlenberg, BFS 98 6,94 %
Christoph Gutschke, BFS 45 3,19 %
Tom Seibt, BFS 83 5,88 %
Andreas Horn, BFS 66 4,67 %
Peter Below, BFS 38 2,69 %
Regina Zingelmann, BFS 36 2,55 %
Karina Rakow, BFS 102 7,22 %
Christiane Woest, BFS 138 9,77 %
Thomas Held, BFS 34 2,41 %
DIE LINKE 1.242 4,78 %
Sigrid Sandmann, DIE LINKE 423 34,06 %
Michael Heinze, DIE LINKE 607 48,87 %
Michael Lange, DIE LINKE 212 17,07 %
WGO 1.846 7,11 %
Heinz-Dieter Priewe, WGO 149 8,07 %
Karl Hermann Hey, WGO 65 3,52 %
Stefan Westphal, WGO 351 19,01 %
Maik Oldenburg, WGO 218 11,81 %
Thomas Meyer, WGO 97 5,25 %
Harald Loos, WGO 106 5,74 %
Christopher Wittenburg, WGO 113 6,12 %
Margrit Umling, WGO 68 3,68 %
Axel Böttcher, WGO 71 3,85 %
Rainer Dreyer, WGO 71 3,85 %
Jörg Klotz, WGO 61 3,30 %
Jan Werner, WGO 70 3,79 %
Marlen Horn, WGO 122 6,61 %
Anett Retzlaff, WGO 173 9,37 %
Andreas Busch, WGO 84 4,55 %
Uwe Landt, WGO 27 1,46 %
Sandra Topke, Einzelbewerberin Topke 25 0,10 %
KWG 3.002 11,56 %
Stephan Korn, KWG 1.257 41,87 %
Kati Eggert, KWG 202 6,73 %
Sebastian Busse, KWG 139 4,63 %
Jessica Dörre, KWG 90 3,00 %
Christian Zwiebelmann, KWG 151 5,03 %
Marco Lau, KWG 167 5,56 %
Torsten Boye, KWG 45 1,50 %
Ronny Arnold, KWG 93 3,10 %
Fred Hauser, KWG 108 3,60 %
Joachim Mozar, KWG 78 2,60 %
Thorsten Schlaberg, KWG 118 3,93 %
Mathias Tunsch, KWG 29 0,97 %
Andreas Behn, KWG 28 0,93 %
Daniel Schwabe, KWG 183 6,10 %
Ronny Freitag, KWG 314 10,46 %
BfL 959 3,69 %
Bernhard Strutz, BfL 275 28,68 %
Magitta Koppe, BfL 115 11,99 %
Ulf Mecklenburg, BfL 91 9,49 %
Helgo Parton, BfL 131 13,66 %
André Riemer, BfL 84 8,76 %
Carsten Urban, BfL 83 8,65 %
Mandy Stender, BfL 117 12,20 %
Hartmut Käßler, BfL 63 6,57 %
Die Initiative 1.657 6,38 %
Petra Zacharias, Die Initiative 705 42,55 %
Nina Strugalla-D'Costa, Die Initiative 183 11,04 %
Catharina Cordts, Die Initiative 239 14,42 %
Nils Dümcke, Die Initiative 174 10,50 %
Martin Bünger, Die Initiative 41 2,47 %
Sabine Spatzek, Die Initiative 76 4,59 %
Claudia Müller-Teyerl, Die Initiative 71 4,28 %
Silke Bücking, Die Initiative 50 3,02 %
Alexandra Stauvermann, Die Initiative 63 3,80 %
Christian Meznaric, Die Initiative 55 3,32 %
Burkhard Golla, Einzelbewerber Golla 71 0,27 %
LUL 298 1,15 %
Uwe Harder, LUL 189 63,42 %
Florian Classen, LUL 71 23,83 %
Sabine Kliesch, LUL 38 12,75 %
Rainer Jörke, Einzelbewerber Jörke 184 0,71 %

Wahlbezirke