Amt Gnoien

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(14 von 14 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 4.937
Wähler/innen 3.098 62,75 %
ungültige Stimmen 280

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 2.953 33,55 %
Alexander Fuchs, CDU 37 1,25 %
Ulrich Freudenfeld, CDU 122 4,13 %
Manja Sonnenberg, CDU 35 1,19 %
Lars Schwarz, CDU 840 28,45 %
Heidrun Marx, CDU 88 2,98 %
Dr. med. Marco Krüger, CDU 459 15,54 %
Frank Eisel, CDU 24 0,81 %
Christian Raschel, CDU 30 1,02 %
Judith Schaepe, CDU 74 2,51 %
Stefan Freudenfeld, CDU 35 1,19 %
Anke Praefke, CDU 226 7,65 %
Ilona Heise, CDU 31 1,05 %
Walter Hillenbach, CDU 45 1,52 %
Gunnar Steinbrink, CDU 298 10,09 %
Ottmar Schug, CDU 77 2,61 %
Ingrid Camesasca, CDU 17 0,58 %
Klaus Harder, CDU 38 1,29 %
René Zorn, CDU 53 1,79 %
Mona Päsler, CDU 43 1,46 %
René Denulat, CDU 53 1,79 %
Alexander Jürges, CDU 71 2,40 %
Katrin Timm, CDU 46 1,56 %
Roland Jennerjahn, CDU 7 0,24 %
Robert Lilie, CDU 52 1,76 %
Amelie Willamowius, CDU 11 0,37 %
Bernhard Simanowski, CDU 95 3,22 %
Jens Lembke, CDU 46 1,56 %
Steffi Burmeister, AfD 308 3,50 %
KWG 760 8,63 %
Marco Storm, KWG 132 17,37 %
Henrik Jager, KWG 268 35,26 %
Mirko Kahl, KWG 53 6,97 %
Berthold Schröder, KWG 40 5,26 %
Hartmut Ehlert, KWG 33 4,34 %
Thomas Möller, KWG 42 5,53 %
Toni Wehring, KWG 20 2,63 %
Dr. Heinrich Graf von Bassewitz, KWG 109 14,34 %
Gisela Kümmel, KWG 63 8,29 %
AWG 732 8,32 %
Frank Albrecht, AWG 237 32,38 %
Annegret Oswald, AWG 172 23,50 %
Bodo Lewandowski, AWG 77 10,52 %
Heike Hillenbach, AWG 57 7,79 %
Bernd Pommerehne, AWG 59 8,06 %
Christin Pries, AWG 63 8,61 %
Susanne Schaar, AWG 67 9,15 %
WGF 382 4,34 %
Juana Boretzky, WGF 69 18,06 %
Thomas Boretzky, WGF 51 13,35 %
Christian Engel, WGF 57 14,92 %
Dr. Lutz Finke, WGF 78 20,42 %
Michaela Gielow, WGF 59 15,45 %
Dieter Klasen, WGF 29 7,59 %
Klaus Neubert, WGF 19 4,97 %
Michael Stukowski, WGF 20 5,24 %
WGBL 700 7,95 %
Torsten Roder, WGBL 158 22,57 %
Birger Ziegler, WGBL 183 26,14 %
Mario Schildt, WGBL 78 11,14 %
Mirco Steinbach, WGBL 136 19,43 %
Sebastian Strutz, WGBL 78 11,14 %
Tino Techow, WGBL 67 9,57 %
Uwe Eggert, Einzelbewerber Eggert 92 1,05 %
WGW 540 6,13 %
Ralf Müller, WGW 211 39,07 %
Torsten Worf, WGW 75 13,89 %
Frank Sternhagen, WGW 65 12,04 %
Frank Paetow, WGW 64 11,85 %
Bärbel Offermann, WGW 27 5,00 %
Susanne Gieck, WGW 98 18,15 %
UGB 1.519 17,26 %
Arne Schmiedeberg, UGB 577 37,99 %
Andreas Reich, UGB 317 20,87 %
Stefan Hornig, UGB 90 5,92 %
Benjamin Peter, UGB 137 9,02 %
Olaf Wilke, UGB 74 4,87 %
Michael Költzow, UGB 78 5,13 %
Steffen Maeting, UGB 246 16,19 %
WGB 364 4,14 %
Kati Mros, WGB 77 21,15 %
Klaus-Dieter Bohn, WGB 49 13,46 %
Carsten Pommerehne, WGB 60 16,48 %
Ralf Domke, WGB 24 6,59 %
Annett Gröger, WGB 39 10,71 %
Christine Kornell, WGB 12 3,30 %
Bernhard Rosenmöller, WGB 63 17,31 %
Ronny Schildt, WGB 21 5,77 %
Hans Jürgen Schmitz, WGB 9 2,47 %
Jens Schröter, WGB 10 2,75 %
René Lobenstein, Einzelbewerber Lobenstein 142 1,61 %
WGL 240 2,73 %
Torsten Schörner, WGL 71 29,58 %
Lars Stachurski, WGL 45 18,75 %
Michael Blaschke, WGL 23 9,58 %
Wolf-Christian Calsow, WGL 26 10,83 %
Evaline Ruhk, WGL 22 9,17 %
Thomas Stachurski, WGL 53 22,08 %
Roland Prietzsch, Einzelbewerber Prietzsch 39 0,44 %
Bodo Pichler, Einzelbewerber Pichler, Bodo 15 0,17 %
Kerstin Pichler, Einzelberwerberin Pichler, Kerstin 16 0,18 %

Wahlbezirke