Amt Gnoien

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(14 von 14 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 4.947
Wähler/innen 3.098 62,62 %
ungültige Stimmen 225

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 4.195 47,95 %
Lars Schwarz, CDU 1.615 38,50 %
Ilka Lochner, CDU 138 3,29 %
Dr. med. Marco Krüger, CDU 942 22,46 %
Andreas Pieper, CDU 37 0,88 %
Anke Praefke, CDU 685 16,33 %
Henning Burmeister, CDU 22 0,52 %
Gunnar Steinbrink, CDU 737 17,57 %
Angelika Exler, CDU 6 0,14 %
Alfons Hütten, CDU 13 0,31 %
DIE LINKE 812 9,28 %
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Methling, DIE LINKE 421 51,85 %
Karin Schmidt, DIE LINKE 138 17,00 %
Susanne Krone, DIE LINKE 28 3,45 %
Lutz Hänsel, DIE LINKE 16 1,97 %
Karen Larisch, DIE LINKE 65 8,00 %
Peter Hörnig, DIE LINKE 23 2,83 %
Birgit Schwebs, DIE LINKE 17 2,09 %
Dr. Fritz Tack, DIE LINKE 81 9,98 %
Barbara Kirchhainer, DIE LINKE 23 2,83 %
SPD 1.057 12,08 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Kulik, SPD 83 7,85 %
Grit Schmelzer, SPD 69 6,53 %
Hans Jürgen Schmitz, SPD 78 7,38 %
Eckhard Borrmann, SPD 9 0,85 %
Andreas Dumke, SPD 22 2,08 %
Lutz da Cunha, SPD 69 6,53 %
Wiebke da Cunha, SPD 26 2,46 %
Andreas Reich, SPD 580 54,87 %
Nils Saemann, SPD 121 11,45 %
GRÜNE 333 3,81 %
Jana Klinkenberg, GRÜNE 86 25,83 %
Dr. Klaus-Michael Bull, GRÜNE 58 17,42 %
Marie Louise Heger, GRÜNE 30 9,01 %
Hubertus Wunschik, GRÜNE 16 4,80 %
Wiebke Fischer, GRÜNE 24 7,21 %
Uwe Wiek, GRÜNE 5 1,50 %
Kerstin Felgner, GRÜNE 53 15,92 %
Steffen Walz, GRÜNE 42 12,61 %
Steffen Marklein, GRÜNE 19 5,71 %
AfD 1.211 13,84 %
Rudolf Rinck, AfD 173 14,29 %
Stephan Teschner, AfD 61 5,04 %
Rolf Hamburger, AfD 36 2,97 %
Steffi Burmeister, AfD 666 55,00 %
Dr. Günter Merkel, AfD 128 10,57 %
Alexander Schindler, AfD 31 2,56 %
Mathias Schmitus, AfD 116 9,58 %
FDP 157 1,79 %
Holger Anders, FDP 80 50,96 %
Uwe Kracht, FDP 27 17,20 %
Tom Arendt, FDP 13 8,28 %
Harald Huffschmid, FDP 6 3,82 %
Michael Selck, FDP 5 3,18 %
Erika Krebs, FDP 3 1,91 %
Robert Zilm, FDP 9 5,73 %
Heidi Arendt, FDP 5 3,18 %
Jutta Lorenz, FDP 9 5,73 %
NPD 132 1,51 %
David Petereit, NPD 60 45,45 %
Adrian Wasner, NPD 34 25,76 %
Jörn Stelter, NPD 21 15,91 %
Antje Mentzel, NPD 17 12,88 %
Bündnis C 18 0,21 %
Matthias Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 5 27,78 %
Peter Reizlein, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Margarete von Holst, Bündnis C 3 16,67 %
Ute Büschkens-Schmidt, Bündnis C 1 5,56 %
Katja Ziemke, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Marko Bobzien, Bündnis C 4 22,22 %
Ute Sonnenberg, Bündnis C 2 11,11 %
Gabriele Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Manfred Brack, Bündnis C 3 16,67 %
FREIE WÄHLER 329 3,76 %
Helmut Precht, FREIE WÄHLER 117 35,56 %
Frank Voß, FREIE WÄHLER 13 3,95 %
Jürgen Dettmann, FREIE WÄHLER 99 30,09 %
Walter Lindemann, FREIE WÄHLER 19 5,78 %
Ina Maria Kwiatkowski, FREIE WÄHLER 29 8,81 %
Joachim Schauer, FREIE WÄHLER 3 0,91 %
Berthold Riech, FREIE WÄHLER 26 7,90 %
Klaus-Dieter Gabbert, FREIE WÄHLER 10 3,04 %
Ingolf Mauer, FREIE WÄHLER 13 3,95 %
Freier Horizont 52 0,59 %
Astrid Wagener, Freier Horizont 23 44,23 %
Eugen Müller, Freier Horizont 15 28,85 %
Gerhart Sieveking, Freier Horizont 9 17,31 %
Christiane Müller, Freier Horizont 5 9,62 %
Pro Aktiv 6 0,07 %
Ines Van den Berg-Redepenning, Pro Aktiv 4 66,67 %
Birk Haida, Pro Aktiv 2 33,33 %
Dr. Reinhard Dettmann, Einzelbewerber Dettmann 203 2,32 %
Susanne Dräger, Einzelbewerber Dräger 208 2,38 %
Ulf Schmidt, Einzelbewerber Schmidt 22 0,25 %
Wolfgang Wehrmann, Einzelbewerber Wehrmann 13 0,15 %

Wahlbezirke