03 Walkendorf
Wahlberechtigte 190
Wähler/innen 120 63,16 %
ungültige Stimmen 21

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 124 37,24 %
Lars Schwarz, CDU 33 26,61 %
Ilka Lochner, CDU 10 8,06 %
Dr. med. Marco Krüger, CDU 29 23,39 %
Andreas Pieper, CDU 3 2,42 %
Anke Praefke, CDU 38 30,65 %
Henning Burmeister, CDU 0 0,00 %
Gunnar Steinbrink, CDU 10 8,06 %
Angelika Exler, CDU 0 0,00 %
Alfons Hütten, CDU 1 0,81 %
DIE LINKE 45 13,51 %
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Methling, DIE LINKE 21 46,67 %
Karin Schmidt, DIE LINKE 3 6,67 %
Susanne Krone, DIE LINKE 2 4,44 %
Lutz Hänsel, DIE LINKE 1 2,22 %
Karen Larisch, DIE LINKE 4 8,89 %
Peter Hörnig, DIE LINKE 2 4,44 %
Birgit Schwebs, DIE LINKE 2 4,44 %
Dr. Fritz Tack, DIE LINKE 7 15,56 %
Barbara Kirchhainer, DIE LINKE 3 6,67 %
SPD 23 6,91 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Kulik, SPD 4 17,39 %
Grit Schmelzer, SPD 4 17,39 %
Hans Jürgen Schmitz, SPD 4 17,39 %
Eckhard Borrmann, SPD 0 0,00 %
Andreas Dumke, SPD 0 0,00 %
Lutz da Cunha, SPD 2 8,70 %
Wiebke da Cunha, SPD 1 4,35 %
Andreas Reich, SPD 4 17,39 %
Nils Saemann, SPD 4 17,39 %
GRÜNE 30 9,01 %
Jana Klinkenberg, GRÜNE 4 13,33 %
Dr. Klaus-Michael Bull, GRÜNE 4 13,33 %
Marie Louise Heger, GRÜNE 2 6,67 %
Hubertus Wunschik, GRÜNE 3 10,00 %
Wiebke Fischer, GRÜNE 2 6,67 %
Uwe Wiek, GRÜNE 1 3,33 %
Kerstin Felgner, GRÜNE 1 3,33 %
Steffen Walz, GRÜNE 13 43,33 %
Steffen Marklein, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
AfD 45 13,51 %
Rudolf Rinck, AfD 5 11,11 %
Stephan Teschner, AfD 5 11,11 %
Rolf Hamburger, AfD 0 0,00 %
Steffi Burmeister, AfD 18 40,00 %
Dr. Günter Merkel, AfD 15 33,33 %
Alexander Schindler, AfD 0 0,00 %
Mathias Schmitus, AfD 2 4,44 %
FDP 0 0,00 %
Holger Anders, FDP 0 ---
Uwe Kracht, FDP 0 ---
Tom Arendt, FDP 0 ---
Harald Huffschmid, FDP 0 ---
Michael Selck, FDP 0 ---
Erika Krebs, FDP 0 ---
Robert Zilm, FDP 0 ---
Heidi Arendt, FDP 0 ---
Jutta Lorenz, FDP 0 ---
NPD 3 0,90 %
David Petereit, NPD 3 100,00 %
Adrian Wasner, NPD 0 0,00 %
Jörn Stelter, NPD 0 0,00 %
Antje Mentzel, NPD 0 0,00 %
Bündnis C 1 0,30 %
Matthias Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Peter Reizlein, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Margarete von Holst, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Ute Büschkens-Schmidt, Bündnis C 1 100,00 %
Katja Ziemke, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Marko Bobzien, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Ute Sonnenberg, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Manfred Brack, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 22 6,61 %
Helmut Precht, FREIE WÄHLER 4 18,18 %
Frank Voß, FREIE WÄHLER 2 9,09 %
Jürgen Dettmann, FREIE WÄHLER 9 40,91 %
Walter Lindemann, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Ina Maria Kwiatkowski, FREIE WÄHLER 2 9,09 %
Joachim Schauer, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Berthold Riech, FREIE WÄHLER 2 9,09 %
Klaus-Dieter Gabbert, FREIE WÄHLER 2 9,09 %
Ingolf Mauer, FREIE WÄHLER 1 4,55 %
Freier Horizont 1 0,30 %
Astrid Wagener, Freier Horizont 1 100,00 %
Eugen Müller, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Gerhart Sieveking, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Christiane Müller, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Pro Aktiv 0 0,00 %
Ines Van den Berg-Redepenning, Pro Aktiv 0 ---
Birk Haida, Pro Aktiv 0 ---
Dr. Reinhard Dettmann, Einzelbewerber Dettmann 7 2,10 %
Susanne Dräger, Einzelbewerber Dräger 24 7,21 %
Ulf Schmidt, Einzelbewerber Schmidt 6 1,80 %
Wolfgang Wehrmann, Einzelbewerber Wehrmann 2 0,60 %

Mitgliedsgemeinde

Wahlbereich