01 Behren-Lübchin
Wahlberechtigte 363
Wähler/innen 204 56,20 %
ungültige Stimmen 15

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 246 41,98 %
Lars Schwarz, CDU 89 36,18 %
Ilka Lochner, CDU 7 2,85 %
Dr. med. Marco Krüger, CDU 54 21,95 %
Andreas Pieper, CDU 3 1,22 %
Anke Praefke, CDU 40 16,26 %
Henning Burmeister, CDU 4 1,63 %
Gunnar Steinbrink, CDU 48 19,51 %
Angelika Exler, CDU 0 0,00 %
Alfons Hütten, CDU 1 0,41 %
DIE LINKE 65 11,09 %
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Methling, DIE LINKE 42 64,62 %
Karin Schmidt, DIE LINKE 5 7,69 %
Susanne Krone, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Lutz Hänsel, DIE LINKE 3 4,62 %
Karen Larisch, DIE LINKE 4 6,15 %
Peter Hörnig, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Birgit Schwebs, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Dr. Fritz Tack, DIE LINKE 10 15,38 %
Barbara Kirchhainer, DIE LINKE 1 1,54 %
SPD 74 12,63 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Kulik, SPD 11 14,86 %
Grit Schmelzer, SPD 8 10,81 %
Hans Jürgen Schmitz, SPD 3 4,05 %
Eckhard Borrmann, SPD 0 0,00 %
Andreas Dumke, SPD 3 4,05 %
Lutz da Cunha, SPD 8 10,81 %
Wiebke da Cunha, SPD 0 0,00 %
Andreas Reich, SPD 34 45,95 %
Nils Saemann, SPD 7 9,46 %
GRÜNE 29 4,95 %
Jana Klinkenberg, GRÜNE 4 13,79 %
Dr. Klaus-Michael Bull, GRÜNE 12 41,38 %
Marie Louise Heger, GRÜNE 3 10,34 %
Hubertus Wunschik, GRÜNE 1 3,45 %
Wiebke Fischer, GRÜNE 1 3,45 %
Uwe Wiek, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Kerstin Felgner, GRÜNE 3 10,34 %
Steffen Walz, GRÜNE 3 10,34 %
Steffen Marklein, GRÜNE 2 6,90 %
AfD 98 16,72 %
Rudolf Rinck, AfD 18 18,37 %
Stephan Teschner, AfD 3 3,06 %
Rolf Hamburger, AfD 3 3,06 %
Steffi Burmeister, AfD 48 48,98 %
Dr. Günter Merkel, AfD 6 6,12 %
Alexander Schindler, AfD 4 4,08 %
Mathias Schmitus, AfD 16 16,33 %
FDP 8 1,37 %
Holger Anders, FDP 3 37,50 %
Uwe Kracht, FDP 2 25,00 %
Tom Arendt, FDP 0 0,00 %
Harald Huffschmid, FDP 0 0,00 %
Michael Selck, FDP 0 0,00 %
Erika Krebs, FDP 0 0,00 %
Robert Zilm, FDP 3 37,50 %
Heidi Arendt, FDP 0 0,00 %
Jutta Lorenz, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 9 1,54 %
David Petereit, NPD 5 55,56 %
Adrian Wasner, NPD 0 0,00 %
Jörn Stelter, NPD 1 11,11 %
Antje Mentzel, NPD 3 33,33 %
Bündnis C 2 0,34 %
Matthias Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 1 50,00 %
Peter Reizlein, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Margarete von Holst, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Ute Büschkens-Schmidt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Katja Ziemke, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Marko Bobzien, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Ute Sonnenberg, Bündnis C 1 50,00 %
Gabriele Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Manfred Brack, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 19 3,24 %
Helmut Precht, FREIE WÄHLER 9 47,37 %
Frank Voß, FREIE WÄHLER 1 5,26 %
Jürgen Dettmann, FREIE WÄHLER 2 10,53 %
Walter Lindemann, FREIE WÄHLER 2 10,53 %
Ina Maria Kwiatkowski, FREIE WÄHLER 3 15,79 %
Joachim Schauer, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Berthold Riech, FREIE WÄHLER 1 5,26 %
Klaus-Dieter Gabbert, FREIE WÄHLER 1 5,26 %
Ingolf Mauer, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Freier Horizont 4 0,68 %
Astrid Wagener, Freier Horizont 4 100,00 %
Eugen Müller, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Gerhart Sieveking, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Christiane Müller, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Pro Aktiv 1 0,17 %
Ines Van den Berg-Redepenning, Pro Aktiv 0 0,00 %
Birk Haida, Pro Aktiv 1 100,00 %
Dr. Reinhard Dettmann, Einzelbewerber Dettmann 8 1,37 %
Susanne Dräger, Einzelbewerber Dräger 18 3,07 %
Ulf Schmidt, Einzelbewerber Schmidt 3 0,51 %
Wolfgang Wehrmann, Einzelbewerber Wehrmann 2 0,34 %

Mitgliedsgemeinde

Wahlbereich