Amt Seenlandschaft Waren

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(18 von 18 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 7.935
Wähler/innen 4.908 61,85 %
ungültige Stimmen 180

Anzahl

Prozent

FWV 376 2,63 %
Christian Börst, FWV 28 7,45 %
Steffi Magnusson, FWV 21 5,59 %
Detlev Pröfrock, FWV 35 9,31 %
Gabriele Gerowitt-Flack, FWV 33 8,78 %
Victoria Stoll, FWV 56 14,89 %
Kathleen Schober, FWV 14 3,72 %
Brigitte Schmidtke, FWV 35 9,31 %
Ralf Stoll, FWV 67 17,82 %
Sandra Lohmann, FWV 18 4,79 %
Torsten Zweigler, FWV 14 3,72 %
Andreas Schober, FWV 10 2,66 %
Petrus de Vries, FWV 5 1,33 %
Klaus Raasch, FWV 40 10,64 %
WGT.a.S 536 3,75 %
Egbert Lübs, WGT.a.S 116 21,64 %
Sabine Böttcher, WGT.a.S 56 10,45 %
Manfred Kucklick, WGT.a.S 71 13,25 %
Gerd Metz, WGT.a.S 35 6,53 %
Karsten Voß, WGT.a.S 27 5,04 %
Bianca Lübs, WGT.a.S 19 3,54 %
Torsten Behnke, WGT.a.S 49 9,14 %
Andreas Hackel, WGT.a.S 18 3,36 %
Matthias Kadow, WGT.a.S 63 11,75 %
Karsten Schröder, WGT.a.S 21 3,92 %
Sebastian Busse, WGT.a.S 61 11,38 %
CDU 4.334 30,35 %
Wera Ulm, CDU 76 1,75 %
Dr. Burkhard Dittmann, CDU 88 2,03 %
Eckhard Knust, CDU 269 6,21 %
Enrico Malow, CDU 918 21,18 %
Heike Siegrun Ott, CDU 59 1,36 %
Christiane Haack, CDU 496 11,44 %
Wolfgang Reinersmann, CDU 25 0,58 %
Ursula Linke, CDU 38 0,88 %
Ute Lewke, CDU 76 1,75 %
Wolfgang Kublank, CDU 36 0,83 %
Angela Wagner, CDU 306 7,06 %
Ulrich Hahn, CDU 26 0,60 %
Christian Jähner, CDU 114 2,63 %
Margarete Krause-Reinersmann, CDU 18 0,42 %
Thomas Tokarski, CDU 34 0,78 %
Matthias Kagel, CDU 261 6,02 %
Karin Brockmann-Freese, CDU 80 1,85 %
Nicolaus Andreae, CDU 42 0,97 %
Doreen Koseda, CDU 45 1,04 %
Kerstin Vinzing, CDU 44 1,02 %
Wolfgang Mundt, CDU 61 1,41 %
Inge Behm, CDU 77 1,78 %
Andreas Johanns, CDU 113 2,61 %
Volker Porsche, CDU 243 5,61 %
Jan Kujus, CDU 61 1,41 %
Frank Lauermann, CDU 76 1,75 %
Benno Kruse, CDU 82 1,89 %
Birgit Homeyer, CDU 62 1,43 %
Frank Siegfried, CDU 29 0,67 %
Sybille Ockert, CDU 38 0,88 %
Heidi Huneck, CDU 83 1,92 %
Heinz zur Kammer, CDU 119 2,75 %
Kathleen Schubert, CDU 23 0,53 %
Georg Behrend, CDU 63 1,45 %
Maria Höppner, CDU 74 1,71 %
Manfred Kay, CDU 79 1,82 %
Friedhelm Rüße, SPD 23 0,16 %
FWG 1.178 8,25 %
Bert Dreyer, FWG 115 9,76 %
Heidemarie Franck, FWG 57 4,84 %
Helmut Funk, FWG 216 18,34 %
Jan Polzin, FWG 102 8,66 %
Petra Runge, FWG 114 9,68 %
Stefan Sabielny, FWG 52 4,41 %
Walter Schreiter, FWG 79 6,71 %
Berthold Schulz, FWG 182 15,45 %
Bettina Sell, FWG 62 5,26 %
Roland Waade, FWG 66 5,60 %
Enrico Ziebell, FWG 133 11,29 %
DIE LINKE 447 3,13 %
Ralf Reinke, DIE LINKE 83 18,57 %
Christian Moschall, DIE LINKE 78 17,45 %
Stefan Fuhrmann, DIE LINKE 34 7,61 %
Ralf Marquardt, DIE LINKE 63 14,09 %
Gerhard Hanusrichter, DIE LINKE 48 10,74 %
Jens Lemke, DIE LINKE 26 5,82 %
Klaus Loitz, DIE LINKE 54 12,08 %
Manfred Schlüter, DIE LINKE 61 13,65 %
WGRP 1.137 7,96 %
Matthias Bormann, WGRP 124 10,91 %
Katrin Winkelmann, WGRP 78 6,86 %
Ulrich Cammann, WGRP 56 4,93 %
Yvonne Schneider, WGRP 18 1,58 %
René Petzke, WGRP 88 7,74 %
Marco Rienaß, WGRP 99 8,71 %
Uto Börst, WGRP 70 6,16 %
Lars Büttner, WGRP 49 4,31 %
Julia Sommer, WGRP 99 8,71 %
Thomas Müller, WGRP 80 7,04 %
Loreen Ruckick, WGRP 38 3,34 %
Lilo Twieg, WGRP 77 6,77 %
Olaf Wyrwinski, WGRP 40 3,52 %
Anke Gutsch, WGRP 76 6,68 %
Thomas Wachter, WGRP 63 5,54 %
Vera Granzow, WGRP 24 2,11 %
Annika Fiege, WGRP 58 5,10 %
Sandro Baaken, Einzelbewerber Baaken 55 0,39 %
Wählergruppe Klocksin 173 1,21 %
Thomas Peitz, Wählergruppe Klocksin 62 35,84 %
Katrin Rüße, Wählergruppe Klocksin 14 8,09 %
Wolfram Lindenkreuz, Wählergruppe Klocksin 18 10,40 %
Marcel Giese, Wählergruppe Klocksin 28 16,18 %
Ellen Junghans, Wählergruppe Klocksin 19 10,98 %
Jan Wulf, Wählergruppe Klocksin 7 4,05 %
Jan Rüße, Wählergruppe Klocksin 9 5,20 %
Katja Lindenkreuz, Wählergruppe Klocksin 16 9,25 %
AfD 225 1,58 %
Steffen Meier, AfD 142 63,11 %
Sascha Jung, AfD 83 36,89 %
ALWG 960 6,72 %
Rosemarie Dahnke, ALWG 88 9,17 %
Dietmar Hentze, ALWG 124 12,92 %
Klaus zur Kammer, ALWG 76 7,92 %
Johannes Güssmer, ALWG 225 23,44 %
Dirk Plenter, ALWG 50 5,21 %
Mario Nagel, ALWG 82 8,54 %
Fred Zentner, ALWG 90 9,38 %
Josef Herrmann, ALWG 33 3,44 %
Roland Lübcke, ALWG 32 3,33 %
Christoph Kruse, ALWG 38 3,96 %
Benjamin Mahncke, ALWG 69 7,19 %
Nicky Zwerg, ALWG 42 4,38 %
Katrin Kühne, ALWG 11 1,15 %
WGSM 865 6,06 %
Wilfried Kühl, WGSM 220 25,43 %
Peter Kascheike, WGSM 56 6,47 %
Marianne Bahlcke, WGSM 51 5,90 %
Nico Janot, WGSM 82 9,48 %
Jörg Peters, WGSM 36 4,16 %
Hannelore Friedrichs, WGSM 33 3,82 %
Torsten Zickerick, WGSM 46 5,32 %
Johannes Hagge, WGSM 40 4,62 %
Anja Litwin, WGSM 38 4,39 %
Adelheid Janot, WGSM 91 10,52 %
Elke Spiek, WGSM 43 4,97 %
Max Szabang, WGSM 49 5,66 %
Steffen Buchholz, WGSM 80 9,25 %
Artur Balmer, Einzelbewerber Balmer 52 0,36 %
Tobias Starkoff, GRÜNE 48 0,34 %
Stefan Garmshausen, Einzelbewerber Garmshausen 117 0,82 %
Renaldo Burk, Einzelbewerber Burk 144 1,01 %
Werner Ockert, Einzelbewerber Ockert 73 0,51 %
Aktiv 361 2,53 %
Sabine Junge, Aktiv 76 21,05 %
Susanne Fencik, Aktiv 50 13,85 %
Karin Peich, Aktiv 48 13,30 %
Katrin Fiege, Aktiv 60 16,62 %
Brigitte Karow, Aktiv 44 12,19 %
Christian Schuster, Aktiv 42 11,63 %
Katrin Bleichroth, Aktiv 15 4,16 %
Friedhelm Bleichroth, Aktiv 12 3,32 %
Regina Borys, Aktiv 14 3,88 %
Matthias Bitterlich, Einzelbewerber Bitterlich 53 0,37 %
René Zimmermann, Einzelbewerber Zimmermann 28 0,20 %
Hans-Jürgen Puls, Einzelbewerber Puls 30 0,21 %
FDP 98 0,69 %
Simone Rattmann, FDP 88 89,80 %
Klaus-Dieter Sacher, FDP 10 10,20 %
Nicole Ölke, Einzelbewerberin Ölke 64 0,45 %
Anni Handorf, Einzelbewerberin Handorf 114 0,80 %
Kornelia Günther, Einzelbewerberin Günther 116 0,81 %
Adrian Ackmann, Einzelbewerber Ackmann 24 0,17 %
UBK 683 4,78 %
Jana Böckmann, UBK 288 42,17 %
Sven Hoffmann, UBK 19 2,78 %
Oliver Kell, UBK 112 16,40 %
Wolfgang Sckerl, UBK 34 4,98 %
Jürgen Böckmann, UBK 11 1,61 %
Manfred Geilfuß, UBK 41 6,00 %
Andre Jeske, UBK 26 3,81 %
Michael Kirwitzke, UBK 56 8,20 %
Anja Bührt, UBK 13 1,90 %
Karsten Kierstein, UBK 17 2,49 %
Kerstin Pollich, UBK 20 2,93 %
Holger Richter, UBK 46 6,73 %
Joachim Dunse, Einzelbeweber Dunse 31 0,22 %
Axel Maiweg, Einzelbewerber Maiweg 253 1,77 %
Torsten Nörenberg, Einzelbewerber Nörenberg 209 1,46 %
WGK 800 5,60 %
Thomas Beckmann, WGK 150 18,75 %
Claus Haller, WGK 96 12,00 %
Heike Glaß, WGK 94 11,75 %
Jacqueline Kleemann, WGK 32 4,00 %
Manfred Beckmann, WGK 88 11,00 %
Christian Bahlke, WGK 25 3,13 %
Uwe Kleemann, WGK 18 2,25 %
Walter Strehse, WGK 9 1,13 %
Sven Großmann, WGK 99 12,38 %
Kerstin Kirwitzke-Hohls, WGK 67 8,38 %
Tobias Seidel, WGK 28 3,50 %
Joachim Eckhardt, WGK 27 3,38 %
René Baumgarten, WGK 67 8,38 %
Silvio Graß, Einzelbewerber Graß 31 0,22 %
Dr. Petra Jekow, Einzelbewerberin Dr. Jekow 33 0,23 %
Maria Merten, Einzelbewerberin Merten 114 0,80 %
Bernd Willems, Einzelbewerber Willems 140 0,98 %
Tom Lemke, Einzelbewerber Lemke 18 0,13 %
Luisa Möller, Einzelbewerberin Möller 116 0,81 %
Godula Mense, Einzelbewerberin Mense 52 0,36 %
Rita Rattmann, Einzelbewerberin Rattmann 14 0,10 %
Martin Schmidt, Einzelbewerber Schmidt 24 0,17 %
Dr. Angela Schütze, Einzelbewerberin Dr. Schütze 44 0,31 %
Christine Stolt, Einzelbewerberin Stolt 61 0,43 %
Oliver Wegner, Einzelbewerber Wegner 24 0,17 %

Wahlbezirke