Amt Seenlandschaft Waren

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(18 von 18 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 7.965
Wähler/innen 4.903 61,56 %
ungültige Stimmen 294

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 5.034 35,59 %
Enrico Malow, CDU 2.438 48,43 %
Thomas Diener, CDU 876 17,40 %
Andreas Sprick, CDU 174 3,46 %
Benno Kruse, CDU 244 4,85 %
Volker Weinreich, CDU 235 4,67 %
Axel Müller, CDU 389 7,73 %
Sebastian Paetsch, CDU 198 3,93 %
Eric Klein, CDU 135 2,68 %
Henning Muske, CDU 148 2,94 %
Wera Ulm, CDU 197 3,91 %
DIE LINKE 1.932 13,66 %
Elke-Annette Schmidt, DIE LINKE 390 20,19 %
Jobst-Peter Brach, DIE LINKE 427 22,10 %
Heidemarie Engelking, DIE LINKE 409 21,17 %
Torsten Zarnikow, DIE LINKE 70 3,62 %
Ramona Stein, DIE LINKE 45 2,33 %
Peter Ritter, DIE LINKE 197 10,20 %
Elke Schoenfelder, DIE LINKE 84 4,35 %
Ralf Reinke, DIE LINKE 195 10,09 %
Elvira Doehring, DIE LINKE 43 2,23 %
Wilfried Böhme, DIE LINKE 72 3,73 %
SPD 1.911 13,51 %
Franc Heinrihar, SPD 149 7,80 %
Nadine Julitz, SPD 1.289 67,45 %
Hartmut Kretschmer, SPD 57 2,98 %
Kerstin Heinrihar, SPD 29 1,52 %
Mario Reincke, SPD 29 1,52 %
Sandra Kallisch-Puchelt, SPD 53 2,77 %
Friedrich Rüße, SPD 125 6,54 %
Dr. Klaus Haase, SPD 105 5,49 %
Kai Siefke, SPD 44 2,30 %
Mathias Hoffmann, SPD 31 1,62 %
GRÜNE 1.200 8,48 %
Monika Göpper, GRÜNE 386 32,17 %
Joachim Stein, GRÜNE 168 14,00 %
Kathrin Grumbach, GRÜNE 132 11,00 %
Torsten Däbel, GRÜNE 6 0,50 %
Heike Stein, GRÜNE 38 3,17 %
Stefan Garmshausen, GRÜNE 160 13,33 %
Dominique Speckin, GRÜNE 22 1,83 %
Meike Hennings, GRÜNE 26 2,17 %
Jutta Gerkan, GRÜNE 247 20,58 %
Hans-Peter Halder, GRÜNE 15 1,25 %
AfD 2.373 16,78 %
Dr. Hartwig Kurth, AfD 1.324 55,79 %
Frank Müller, AfD 375 15,80 %
Norina Mittendorf, AfD 86 3,62 %
Romy Schult, AfD 184 7,75 %
Horst Förster, AfD 176 7,42 %
Reinhard Martens, AfD 31 1,31 %
Björn Eckardt, AfD 43 1,81 %
Maximilian Hoffmann, AfD 51 2,15 %
Engelhardt Kelm, AfD 72 3,03 %
Horst-Matthias Losch, AfD 31 1,31 %
FDP 973 6,88 %
Toralf Schnur, FDP 530 54,47 %
Hans-Peter Weiß, FDP 20 2,06 %
Simone Rattmann, FDP 85 8,74 %
Dieter Kurth, FDP 15 1,54 %
Daniel Niebuhr, FDP 172 17,68 %
Gerhard Kresin, FDP 21 2,16 %
Andreas Strubelt, FDP 71 7,30 %
Gerhild Weiß, FDP 27 2,77 %
Wolfgang Clasen, FDP 24 2,47 %
Mirko Renger, FDP 8 0,82 %
NPD 120 0,85 %
Jens Blasewitz, NPD 56 46,67 %
Doris Zutt, NPD 53 44,17 %
Marco Dohn, NPD 11 9,17 %
Theodor Luttmer, PIRATEN 68 0,48 %
FREIE WÄHLER 332 2,35 %
Eberhard Lindenau, FREIE WÄHLER 54 16,27 %
Jörg Krüger, FREIE WÄHLER 96 28,92 %
Arno Süssig, FREIE WÄHLER 37 11,14 %
Bernd Lange, FREIE WÄHLER 65 19,58 %
Eckhardt Tabbert, FREIE WÄHLER 20 6,02 %
Dirk Völker, FREIE WÄHLER 12 3,61 %
Angelika Süssig, FREIE WÄHLER 31 9,34 %
Stefan Tabbert, FREIE WÄHLER 17 5,12 %
Freier Horizont 143 1,01 %
Norbert Schumacher, Freier Horizont 104 72,73 %
Gilbert Schulz, Freier Horizont 4 2,80 %
Jens Pörksen, Freier Horizont 3 2,10 %
Philipp Ohl-Tschech, Freier Horizont 8 5,59 %
Bernd Scholze, Freier Horizont 4 2,80 %
Elke Haker, Freier Horizont 3 2,10 %
Klaus Fiedler, Freier Horizont 7 4,90 %
Jana Wolf, Freier Horizont 7 4,90 %
Monika Birkenhauer, Freier Horizont 3 2,10 %
Michael Ballhorn, Einzelbewerber Ballhorn 13 0,09 %
Marko Kardetzky, Einzelbewerber Kardetzky 18 0,13 %
Hans-Reinhard Kern, Einzelbewerber Kern 16 0,11 %
Egbert Wenghöver, Einzelbewerber Wenghöver 13 0,09 %

Wahlbezirke