Groß Plasten
Wahlberechtigte | 645 | |
Wähler/innen | 310 | 48,06 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 15 | 4,84 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
Enrico Malow, CDU | |||
Thomas Diener, CDU | |||
Andreas Sprick, CDU | |||
Benno Kruse, CDU | |||
Volker Weinreich, CDU | |||
Axel Müller, CDU | |||
Sebastian Paetsch, CDU | |||
Eric Klein, CDU | |||
Henning Muske, CDU | |||
Wera Ulm, CDU | |||
DIE LINKE | |||
Elke-Annette Schmidt, DIE LINKE | |||
Jobst-Peter Brach, DIE LINKE | |||
Heidemarie Engelking, DIE LINKE | |||
Torsten Zarnikow, DIE LINKE | |||
Ramona Stein, DIE LINKE | |||
Peter Ritter, DIE LINKE | |||
Elke Schoenfelder, DIE LINKE | |||
Ralf Reinke, DIE LINKE | |||
Elvira Doehring, DIE LINKE | |||
Wilfried Böhme, DIE LINKE | |||
SPD | |||
Franc Heinrihar, SPD | |||
Nadine Julitz, SPD | |||
Hartmut Kretschmer, SPD | |||
Kerstin Heinrihar, SPD | |||
Mario Reincke, SPD | |||
Sandra Kallisch-Puchelt, SPD | |||
Friedrich Rüße, SPD | |||
Dr. Klaus Haase, SPD | |||
Kai Siefke, SPD | |||
Mathias Hoffmann, SPD | |||
GRÜNE | |||
Monika Göpper, GRÜNE | |||
Joachim Stein, GRÜNE | |||
Kathrin Grumbach, GRÜNE | |||
Torsten Däbel, GRÜNE | |||
Heike Stein, GRÜNE | |||
Stefan Garmshausen, GRÜNE | |||
Dominique Speckin, GRÜNE | |||
Meike Hennings, GRÜNE | |||
Jutta Gerkan, GRÜNE | |||
Hans-Peter Halder, GRÜNE | |||
AfD | |||
Dr. Hartwig Kurth, AfD | |||
Frank Müller, AfD | |||
Norina Mittendorf, AfD | |||
Romy Schult, AfD | |||
Horst Förster, AfD | |||
Reinhard Martens, AfD | |||
Björn Eckardt, AfD | |||
Maximilian Hoffmann, AfD | |||
Engelhardt Kelm, AfD | |||
Horst-Matthias Losch, AfD | |||
FDP | |||
Toralf Schnur, FDP | |||
Hans-Peter Weiß, FDP | |||
Simone Rattmann, FDP | |||
Dieter Kurth, FDP | |||
Daniel Niebuhr, FDP | |||
Gerhard Kresin, FDP | |||
Andreas Strubelt, FDP | |||
Gerhild Weiß, FDP | |||
Wolfgang Clasen, FDP | |||
Mirko Renger, FDP | |||
NPD | |||
Jens Blasewitz, NPD | |||
Doris Zutt, NPD | |||
Marco Dohn, NPD | |||
Theodor Luttmer, PIRATEN | |||
FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Eberhard Lindenau, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Jörg Krüger, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Arno Süssig, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Bernd Lange, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Eckhardt Tabbert, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Dirk Völker, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Angelika Süssig, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Stefan Tabbert, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Freier Horizont | |||
Norbert Schumacher, Freier Horizont | |||
Gilbert Schulz, Freier Horizont | |||
Jens Pörksen, Freier Horizont | |||
Philipp Ohl-Tschech, Freier Horizont | |||
Bernd Scholze, Freier Horizont | |||
Elke Haker, Freier Horizont | |||
Klaus Fiedler, Freier Horizont | |||
Jana Wolf, Freier Horizont | |||
Monika Birkenhauer, Freier Horizont | |||
Michael Ballhorn, Einzelbewerber Ballhorn | |||
Marko Kardetzky, Einzelbewerber Kardetzky | |||
Hans-Reinhard Kern, Einzelbewerber Kern | |||
Egbert Wenghöver, Einzelbewerber Wenghöver |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 48,06 %
Mitgliedsgemeinde
Wahlbereich