Amt Eldenburg Lübz

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(24 von 24 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 10.709
Wähler/innen 6.447 60,20 %
ungültige Stimmen 374

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 5.953 32,25 %
Gerd Holger Golisz, CDU 2.923 49,10 %
Jens Fengler, CDU 187 3,14 %
Ute Frehse, CDU 742 12,46 %
Inge Arnhold, CDU 450 7,56 %
Jens Tiemer, CDU 81 1,36 %
Anne-Marie Böhl, CDU 329 5,53 %
Stephan Lüke, CDU 134 2,25 %
Wolfgang Waldmüller, CDU 603 10,13 %
Klaus-Michael Glaser, CDU 41 0,69 %
Olaf Steinberg, CDU 38 0,64 %
Jürgen Fokuhl, CDU 425 7,14 %
DIE LINKE 4.541 24,60 %
Jacqueline Bernhardt, DIE LINKE 597 13,15 %
Norbert Reier, DIE LINKE 401 8,83 %
Astrid Becker, DIE LINKE 1.676 36,91 %
René Bühring, DIE LINKE 60 1,32 %
Gabriela Göwe, DIE LINKE 184 4,05 %
Rainer Auras, DIE LINKE 230 5,06 %
Heike Hartung, DIE LINKE 41 0,90 %
Rainer Raeschke, DIE LINKE 682 15,02 %
Kerstin Lorenz, DIE LINKE 94 2,07 %
Jürgen Lather, DIE LINKE 248 5,46 %
Anne Zimmermann, DIE LINKE 328 7,22 %
SPD 2.487 13,47 %
Nico Conrad, SPD 441 17,73 %
Birgit Alisch, SPD 233 9,37 %
Andreas Bernhardt, SPD 91 3,66 %
Hans-Joachim Pellin, SPD 380 15,28 %
Lukas Stuhr, SPD 208 8,36 %
Alfons Paschke, SPD 418 16,81 %
Christian Brade, SPD 256 10,29 %
Bernd Rolly, SPD 266 10,70 %
Antje Augustin, SPD 21 0,84 %
Dr. Pascal Winkler, SPD 58 2,33 %
Rolf Christiansen, SPD 115 4,62 %
GRÜNE 994 5,39 %
Ulrike Seemann-Katz, GRÜNE 196 19,72 %
Gerd Vorhauer, GRÜNE 392 39,44 %
Brigitte Kowalsky, GRÜNE 77 7,75 %
Marko Guth, GRÜNE 18 1,81 %
Carmen Lange, GRÜNE 101 10,16 %
Andreas Katz, GRÜNE 16 1,61 %
Annelie Katt, GRÜNE 10 1,01 %
Horst-Dieter Witt, GRÜNE 1 0,10 %
Simone Rudloff, GRÜNE 17 1,71 %
Dr. Jörgen Fuchs, GRÜNE 108 10,87 %
Bernd Schulz, GRÜNE 58 5,84 %
AfD 2.196 11,90 %
Thomas Wüstenberg, AfD 707 32,19 %
Andrea Sunkel, AfD 115 5,24 %
Tobias Pontow, AfD 664 30,24 %
Ralf Eisenhardt, AfD 62 2,82 %
Thore Stein, AfD 129 5,87 %
Frank Baethke, AfD 92 4,19 %
Dennis Augustin, AfD 154 7,01 %
Philip Steinbeck, AfD 43 1,96 %
Jörg Kröger, AfD 67 3,05 %
Madeleine Olomek, AfD 48 2,19 %
Matthias Reimann, AfD 115 5,24 %
FDP 302 1,64 %
Burkhard Thees, FDP 62 20,53 %
Georg Ihde, FDP 46 15,23 %
Rüdiger Metelmann, FDP 14 4,64 %
Noah Böhringer, FDP 33 10,93 %
Nicole Welzel, FDP 19 6,29 %
Andreas Scholz, FDP 21 6,95 %
Wolfgang Schulz, FDP 77 25,50 %
Stefan Lange, FDP 13 4,30 %
Sybill Moß, FDP 3 0,99 %
Stephan Sörgel, FDP 13 4,30 %
Karel Brüch, FDP 1 0,33 %
NPD 190 1,03 %
Stefan Köster, NPD 46 24,21 %
Stefan Suhr, NPD 39 20,53 %
Udo Pastörs, NPD 66 34,74 %
Andreas Theißen, NPD 14 7,37 %
Marianne Pastörs, NPD 12 6,32 %
Sven Uterhardt, NPD 2 1,05 %
Michael Grewe, NPD 11 5,79 %
AWD 89 0,48 %
Torsten Bockholdt, AWD 25 28,09 %
Dirk Brinckmann, AWD 10 11,24 %
Grit Reimer, AWD 4 4,49 %
Madlen Tiedemann, AWD 6 6,74 %
Hannes Sauer, AWD 6 6,74 %
Theresa von Mandelsloh, AWD 3 3,37 %
Dirk Mittelstädt, AWD 35 39,33 %
Andreas Krakow, AWGV 7 0,04 %
ABLR 509 2,76 %
Gerd Göldnitz, ABLR 23 4,52 %
Rainer Hromada, ABLR 151 29,67 %
Manfred Schwager, ABLR 43 8,45 %
Carsten Timm, ABLR 52 10,22 %
Dr. Volker Toparkus, ABLR 56 11,00 %
Angela Just, ABLR 131 25,74 %
Peter Müller, ABLR 39 7,66 %
Holger Rebert, ABLR 14 2,75 %
Volker Helms, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Rainer Mönch, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Peter Guhl, ABLR 0 0,00 %
AfL 44 0,24 %
Heinz Jauert, AfL 28 63,64 %
Uwe Langmaack, AfL 3 6,82 %
Jürgen Henning, AfL 3 6,82 %
Bernd Schröder, AfL 2 4,55 %
Heiko Voigt, AfL 0 0,00 %
Joachim Zülow, AfL 2 4,55 %
Torsten Sobanski, AfL 1 2,27 %
Jörg Hintze, AfL 0 0,00 %
Thilo Warmbier, AfL 3 6,82 %
Torsten Hinrichs, AfL 2 4,55 %
Michael Beutell, AfL 0 0,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 330 1,79 %
Gustav Graf von Westarp, FREIE WÄHLER 150 45,45 %
Gabriele Dahnke, FREIE WÄHLER 54 16,36 %
Wilfried Mußfeldt, FREIE WÄHLER 19 5,76 %
Thomas Wierzejewski, FREIE WÄHLER 18 5,45 %
Barbara Vöckler, FREIE WÄHLER 8 2,42 %
Lothar Staroske, FREIE WÄHLER 12 3,64 %
Rainer Wilmer, FREIE WÄHLER 4 1,21 %
Inga Hinrichs, FREIE WÄHLER 8 2,42 %
Petra Mannfeld, FREIE WÄHLER 45 13,64 %
Christine Lübbert, FREIE WÄHLER 12 3,64 %
Freier Horizont LUP 485 2,63 %
Heiko Böhringer, Freier Horizont LUP 275 56,70 %
Roberto Kort, Freier Horizont LUP 34 7,01 %
Steven Böbel, Freier Horizont LUP 14 2,89 %
Helmut Richter, Freier Horizont LUP 8 1,65 %
Dr. Philipp Pahl, Freier Horizont LUP 65 13,40 %
Annett Scheurich, Freier Horizont LUP 34 7,01 %
Wolfgang Köpp, Freier Horizont LUP 11 2,27 %
Peter Schönborn, Freier Horizont LUP 5 1,03 %
Frenk Kopplin, Freier Horizont LUP 11 2,27 %
Hans-Jürgen Kießling, Freier Horizont LUP 21 4,33 %
Thomas Diederich, Freier Horizont LUP 7 1,44 %
WLD 264 1,43 %
Marco Rexin, WLD 110 41,67 %
Hannes-Alexander Behrens, WLD 27 10,23 %
Viola Dreschler, WLD 78 29,55 %
Michael Brosemann, WLD 11 4,17 %
Stefan Weber, WLD 9 3,41 %
Christian Garbe, WLD 24 9,09 %
Marion Seehafer, WLD 5 1,89 %
David Gliese, Einzelbewerber Gliese 67 0,36 %

Wahlbezirke