Logo

004 Mehrzweckhalle
Wahlberechtigte 792
Wähler/innen 316 39,90 %
ungültige Stimmen 9

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 77 8,80 %
Dirk Bönning, CDU 22 28,57 %
Anja Schröter, CDU 10 12,99 %
Dennis Scheuten, CDU 3 3,90 %
Dirk Spiewok, CDU 3 3,90 %
Patrick Sevecke, CDU 4 5,19 %
Ronald Steuer, CDU 21 27,27 %
Tobias Knoch, CDU 1 1,30 %
Laura Rogalla, CDU 5 6,49 %
Karl-Heinz Grothe, CDU 0 0,00 %
Michael Jorasch, CDU 4 5,19 %
Nora Zabel, CDU 4 5,19 %
DIE LINKE 47 5,37 %
Heiko Schlemmer, DIE LINKE 12 25,53 %
Gudrun Dyrba, DIE LINKE 2 4,26 %
Jacqueline Bernhardt, DIE LINKE 13 27,66 %
Nico Leschinski, DIE LINKE 2 4,26 %
Marlies Reimann, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Thomas Möller, DIE LINKE 9 19,15 %
Manuel Albrecht, DIE LINKE 4 8,51 %
Holger Fritz, DIE LINKE 4 8,51 %
Andreas Sturm, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Hilgenboker, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Bohnstedt, DIE LINKE 1 2,13 %
SPD 433 49,49 %
Angelika Voß, SPD 11 2,54 %
Ute Lindenau, SPD 300 69,28 %
Kristoph-Felix Piepke, SPD 4 0,92 %
Norbert Zobel, SPD 70 16,17 %
Reno Banz, SPD 21 4,85 %
Hannelore Basedow, SPD 2 0,46 %
Bernd Buck, SPD 1 0,23 %
Christine Dyrba, SPD 4 0,92 %
Karl-Heinz Kruse, SPD 1 0,23 %
Marcel Stärker, SPD 2 0,46 %
Rolf Christiansen, SPD 17 3,93 %
GRÜNE 45 5,14 %
Ulrike Seemann-Katz, GRÜNE 22 48,89 %
Horst-Dieter Witt, GRÜNE 2 4,44 %
Annelie Katt, GRÜNE 2 4,44 %
Bernd Schulz, GRÜNE 5 11,11 %
Brigitte Kowalsky, GRÜNE 2 4,44 %
Andreas Katz, GRÜNE 1 2,22 %
Carmen Lange, GRÜNE 3 6,67 %
Gerd Vorhauer, GRÜNE 1 2,22 %
Simone Rudloff, GRÜNE 1 2,22 %
Dr. Jörgen Fuchs, GRÜNE 6 13,33 %
Marko Guth, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
AfD 62 7,09 %
Thore Stein, AfD 13 20,97 %
Philip Steinbeck, AfD 13 20,97 %
Jörg Kröger, AfD 2 3,23 %
Frank Baethke, AfD 1 1,61 %
Birgit Bloch, AfD 4 6,45 %
Madeleine Olomek, AfD 0 0,00 %
Ralf Eisenhardt, AfD 17 27,42 %
Bastian Davids, AfD 1 1,61 %
Christian Kaminski, AfD 8 12,90 %
Reiner Bruhn, AfD 3 4,84 %
Andreas Göschel, AfD 0 0,00 %
FDP 79 9,03 %
Rüdiger Metelmann, FDP 73 92,41 %
Burkhard Thees, FDP 1 1,27 %
Heiko Kletzin, FDP 0 0,00 %
Rainer Knaak, FDP 0 0,00 %
Nicole Welzel, FDP 3 3,80 %
Sybill Moß, FDP 1 1,27 %
Stefan Lange, FDP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Schulz, FDP 0 0,00 %
Fred Splisteser, FDP 0 0,00 %
Andreas Scholz, FDP 1 1,27 %
Rolf Warnk, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 94 10,74 %
Stefan Köster, NPD 6 6,38 %
Stefan Suhr, NPD 0 0,00 %
Udo Pastörs, NPD 40 42,55 %
Andreas Theißen, NPD 16 17,02 %
Marianne Pastörs, NPD 31 32,98 %
Sven Uterhardt, NPD 1 1,06 %
Michael Grewe, NPD 0 0,00 %
AWD 0 0,00 %
Torsten Bockholdt, AWD 0 ---
Dirk Brinckmann, AWD 0 ---
Grit Reimer, AWD 0 ---
Madlen Tiedemann, AWD 0 ---
Hannes Sauer, AWD 0 ---
Theresa von Mandelsloh, AWD 0 ---
Dirk Mittelstädt, AWD 0 ---
Andreas Krakow, AWGV 2 0,23 %
ABLR 18 2,06 %
Peter Guhl, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Klaus-Peter Heitmann, ABLR 8 44,44 %
Johannes Dekker, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Olaf Beilfuß, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Dietrich Groth, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Heidrun Brümmer, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Volker Anke, ABLR 0 0,00 %
André Olenik, ABLR 10 55,56 %
Nicole Gottschall, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Michalska, ABLR 0 0,00 %
AfL 1 0,11 %
Heinz Jauert, AfL 1 100,00 %
Uwe Langmaack, AfL 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Henning, AfL 0 0,00 %
Bernd Schröder, AfL 0 0,00 %
Heiko Voigt, AfL 0 0,00 %
Joachim Zülow, AfL 0 0,00 %
Torsten Sobanski, AfL 0 0,00 %
Jörg Hintze, AfL 0 0,00 %
Thilo Warmbier, AfL 0 0,00 %
Torsten Hinrichs, AfL 0 0,00 %
Michael Beutell, AfL 0 0,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 10 1,14 %
Rainer Wilmer, FREIE WÄHLER 7 70,00 %
Christine Lübbert, FREIE WÄHLER 1 10,00 %
Gustav Graf von Westarp, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Inga Hinrichs, FREIE WÄHLER 1 10,00 %
Wilfried Mußfeldt, FREIE WÄHLER 1 10,00 %
Petra Mannfeld, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Lothar Staroske, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Barbara Vöckler, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Thomas Wierzejewski, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Dahnke, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Freier Horizont LUP 5 0,57 %
Heiko Böhringer, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Roberto Kort, Freier Horizont LUP 1 20,00 %
Steven Böbel, Freier Horizont LUP 2 40,00 %
Helmut Richter, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Dr. Philipp Pahl, Freier Horizont LUP 1 20,00 %
Annett Scheurich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Köpp, Freier Horizont LUP 1 20,00 %
Peter Schönborn, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Frenk Kopplin, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Kießling, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Thomas Diederich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
WLD 2 0,23 %
Marco Rexin, WLD 0 0,00 %
Hannes-Alexander Behrens, WLD 2 100,00 %
Viola Dreschler, WLD 0 0,00 %
Michael Brosemann, WLD 0 0,00 %
Stefan Weber, WLD 0 0,00 %
Christian Garbe, WLD 0 0,00 %
Marion Seehafer, WLD 0 0,00 %
David Gliese, Einzelbewerber Gliese 0 0,00 %

Wahlbereich