Logo

003 Bürgerhaus "Dat olle Amtsgericht"
Wahlberechtigte 541
Wähler/innen 192 35,49 %
ungültige Stimmen 9

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 87 15,76 %
Dirk Bönning, CDU 18 20,69 %
Anja Schröter, CDU 2 2,30 %
Dennis Scheuten, CDU 0 0,00 %
Dirk Spiewok, CDU 0 0,00 %
Patrick Sevecke, CDU 4 4,60 %
Ronald Steuer, CDU 58 66,67 %
Tobias Knoch, CDU 0 0,00 %
Laura Rogalla, CDU 2 2,30 %
Karl-Heinz Grothe, CDU 1 1,15 %
Michael Jorasch, CDU 0 0,00 %
Nora Zabel, CDU 2 2,30 %
DIE LINKE 64 11,59 %
Heiko Schlemmer, DIE LINKE 12 18,75 %
Gudrun Dyrba, DIE LINKE 6 9,38 %
Jacqueline Bernhardt, DIE LINKE 6 9,38 %
Nico Leschinski, DIE LINKE 3 4,69 %
Marlies Reimann, DIE LINKE 8 12,50 %
Thomas Möller, DIE LINKE 9 14,06 %
Manuel Albrecht, DIE LINKE 5 7,81 %
Holger Fritz, DIE LINKE 4 6,25 %
Andreas Sturm, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Hilgenboker, DIE LINKE 9 14,06 %
Wolfgang Bohnstedt, DIE LINKE 2 3,13 %
SPD 227 41,12 %
Angelika Voß, SPD 8 3,52 %
Ute Lindenau, SPD 167 73,57 %
Kristoph-Felix Piepke, SPD 3 1,32 %
Norbert Zobel, SPD 13 5,73 %
Reno Banz, SPD 18 7,93 %
Hannelore Basedow, SPD 2 0,88 %
Bernd Buck, SPD 0 0,00 %
Christine Dyrba, SPD 2 0,88 %
Karl-Heinz Kruse, SPD 1 0,44 %
Marcel Stärker, SPD 1 0,44 %
Rolf Christiansen, SPD 12 5,29 %
GRÜNE 28 5,07 %
Ulrike Seemann-Katz, GRÜNE 13 46,43 %
Horst-Dieter Witt, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Annelie Katt, GRÜNE 4 14,29 %
Bernd Schulz, GRÜNE 1 3,57 %
Brigitte Kowalsky, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Andreas Katz, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Carmen Lange, GRÜNE 2 7,14 %
Gerd Vorhauer, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Simone Rudloff, GRÜNE 3 10,71 %
Dr. Jörgen Fuchs, GRÜNE 5 17,86 %
Marko Guth, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
AfD 35 6,34 %
Thore Stein, AfD 13 37,14 %
Philip Steinbeck, AfD 9 25,71 %
Jörg Kröger, AfD 2 5,71 %
Frank Baethke, AfD 0 0,00 %
Birgit Bloch, AfD 2 5,71 %
Madeleine Olomek, AfD 3 8,57 %
Ralf Eisenhardt, AfD 2 5,71 %
Bastian Davids, AfD 0 0,00 %
Christian Kaminski, AfD 3 8,57 %
Reiner Bruhn, AfD 0 0,00 %
Andreas Göschel, AfD 1 2,86 %
FDP 51 9,24 %
Rüdiger Metelmann, FDP 51 100,00 %
Burkhard Thees, FDP 0 0,00 %
Heiko Kletzin, FDP 0 0,00 %
Rainer Knaak, FDP 0 0,00 %
Nicole Welzel, FDP 0 0,00 %
Sybill Moß, FDP 0 0,00 %
Stefan Lange, FDP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Schulz, FDP 0 0,00 %
Fred Splisteser, FDP 0 0,00 %
Andreas Scholz, FDP 0 0,00 %
Rolf Warnk, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 51 9,24 %
Stefan Köster, NPD 3 5,88 %
Stefan Suhr, NPD 0 0,00 %
Udo Pastörs, NPD 21 41,18 %
Andreas Theißen, NPD 11 21,57 %
Marianne Pastörs, NPD 15 29,41 %
Sven Uterhardt, NPD 0 0,00 %
Michael Grewe, NPD 1 1,96 %
AWD 0 0,00 %
Torsten Bockholdt, AWD 0 ---
Dirk Brinckmann, AWD 0 ---
Grit Reimer, AWD 0 ---
Madlen Tiedemann, AWD 0 ---
Hannes Sauer, AWD 0 ---
Theresa von Mandelsloh, AWD 0 ---
Dirk Mittelstädt, AWD 0 ---
Andreas Krakow, AWGV 2 0,36 %
ABLR 1 0,18 %
Peter Guhl, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Klaus-Peter Heitmann, ABLR 1 100,00 %
Johannes Dekker, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Olaf Beilfuß, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Dietrich Groth, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Heidrun Brümmer, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Volker Anke, ABLR 0 0,00 %
André Olenik, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Nicole Gottschall, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Michalska, ABLR 0 0,00 %
AfL 1 0,18 %
Heinz Jauert, AfL 0 0,00 %
Uwe Langmaack, AfL 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Henning, AfL 0 0,00 %
Bernd Schröder, AfL 0 0,00 %
Heiko Voigt, AfL 1 100,00 %
Joachim Zülow, AfL 0 0,00 %
Torsten Sobanski, AfL 0 0,00 %
Jörg Hintze, AfL 0 0,00 %
Thilo Warmbier, AfL 0 0,00 %
Torsten Hinrichs, AfL 0 0,00 %
Michael Beutell, AfL 0 0,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 2 0,36 %
Rainer Wilmer, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Christine Lübbert, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Gustav Graf von Westarp, FREIE WÄHLER 2 100,00 %
Inga Hinrichs, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Wilfried Mußfeldt, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Petra Mannfeld, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Lothar Staroske, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Barbara Vöckler, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Thomas Wierzejewski, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Dahnke, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Freier Horizont LUP 3 0,54 %
Heiko Böhringer, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Roberto Kort, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Steven Böbel, Freier Horizont LUP 3 100,00 %
Helmut Richter, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Dr. Philipp Pahl, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Annett Scheurich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Köpp, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Peter Schönborn, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Frenk Kopplin, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Kießling, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Thomas Diederich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
WLD 0 0,00 %
Marco Rexin, WLD 0 ---
Hannes-Alexander Behrens, WLD 0 ---
Viola Dreschler, WLD 0 ---
Michael Brosemann, WLD 0 ---
Stefan Weber, WLD 0 ---
Christian Garbe, WLD 0 ---
Marion Seehafer, WLD 0 ---
David Gliese, Einzelbewerber Gliese 0 0,00 %

Wahlbereich