Logo

001 KiTa "Am Wiesengrund"
Wahlberechtigte 1.060
Wähler/innen 330 31,13 %
ungültige Stimmen 3

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 145 14,84 %
Dirk Bönning, CDU 25 17,24 %
Anja Schröter, CDU 14 9,66 %
Dennis Scheuten, CDU 7 4,83 %
Dirk Spiewok, CDU 4 2,76 %
Patrick Sevecke, CDU 2 1,38 %
Ronald Steuer, CDU 75 51,72 %
Tobias Knoch, CDU 3 2,07 %
Laura Rogalla, CDU 6 4,14 %
Karl-Heinz Grothe, CDU 2 1,38 %
Michael Jorasch, CDU 1 0,69 %
Nora Zabel, CDU 6 4,14 %
DIE LINKE 73 7,47 %
Heiko Schlemmer, DIE LINKE 23 31,51 %
Gudrun Dyrba, DIE LINKE 16 21,92 %
Jacqueline Bernhardt, DIE LINKE 9 12,33 %
Nico Leschinski, DIE LINKE 2 2,74 %
Marlies Reimann, DIE LINKE 5 6,85 %
Thomas Möller, DIE LINKE 5 6,85 %
Manuel Albrecht, DIE LINKE 1 1,37 %
Holger Fritz, DIE LINKE 6 8,22 %
Andreas Sturm, DIE LINKE 1 1,37 %
Wolfgang Hilgenboker, DIE LINKE 4 5,48 %
Wolfgang Bohnstedt, DIE LINKE 1 1,37 %
SPD 428 43,81 %
Angelika Voß, SPD 18 4,21 %
Ute Lindenau, SPD 284 66,36 %
Kristoph-Felix Piepke, SPD 3 0,70 %
Norbert Zobel, SPD 58 13,55 %
Reno Banz, SPD 28 6,54 %
Hannelore Basedow, SPD 3 0,70 %
Bernd Buck, SPD 2 0,47 %
Christine Dyrba, SPD 0 0,00 %
Karl-Heinz Kruse, SPD 2 0,47 %
Marcel Stärker, SPD 2 0,47 %
Rolf Christiansen, SPD 28 6,54 %
GRÜNE 26 2,66 %
Ulrike Seemann-Katz, GRÜNE 5 19,23 %
Horst-Dieter Witt, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Annelie Katt, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Bernd Schulz, GRÜNE 6 23,08 %
Brigitte Kowalsky, GRÜNE 4 15,38 %
Andreas Katz, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Carmen Lange, GRÜNE 3 11,54 %
Gerd Vorhauer, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Simone Rudloff, GRÜNE 4 15,38 %
Dr. Jörgen Fuchs, GRÜNE 4 15,38 %
Marko Guth, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
AfD 76 7,78 %
Thore Stein, AfD 18 23,68 %
Philip Steinbeck, AfD 31 40,79 %
Jörg Kröger, AfD 7 9,21 %
Frank Baethke, AfD 1 1,32 %
Birgit Bloch, AfD 1 1,32 %
Madeleine Olomek, AfD 1 1,32 %
Ralf Eisenhardt, AfD 4 5,26 %
Bastian Davids, AfD 5 6,58 %
Christian Kaminski, AfD 4 5,26 %
Reiner Bruhn, AfD 4 5,26 %
Andreas Göschel, AfD 0 0,00 %
FDP 94 9,62 %
Rüdiger Metelmann, FDP 87 92,55 %
Burkhard Thees, FDP 2 2,13 %
Heiko Kletzin, FDP 0 0,00 %
Rainer Knaak, FDP 0 0,00 %
Nicole Welzel, FDP 1 1,06 %
Sybill Moß, FDP 1 1,06 %
Stefan Lange, FDP 2 2,13 %
Wolfgang Schulz, FDP 0 0,00 %
Fred Splisteser, FDP 0 0,00 %
Andreas Scholz, FDP 1 1,06 %
Rolf Warnk, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 77 7,88 %
Stefan Köster, NPD 8 10,39 %
Stefan Suhr, NPD 0 0,00 %
Udo Pastörs, NPD 35 45,45 %
Andreas Theißen, NPD 17 22,08 %
Marianne Pastörs, NPD 16 20,78 %
Sven Uterhardt, NPD 0 0,00 %
Michael Grewe, NPD 1 1,30 %
AWD 1 0,10 %
Torsten Bockholdt, AWD 0 0,00 %
Dirk Brinckmann, AWD 1 100,00 %
Grit Reimer, AWD 0 0,00 %
Madlen Tiedemann, AWD 0 0,00 %
Hannes Sauer, AWD 0 0,00 %
Theresa von Mandelsloh, AWD 0 0,00 %
Dirk Mittelstädt, AWD 0 0,00 %
Andreas Krakow, AWGV 4 0,41 %
ABLR 29 2,97 %
Peter Guhl, ABLR 7 24,14 %
Klaus-Peter Heitmann, ABLR 15 51,72 %
Johannes Dekker, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Olaf Beilfuß, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Dietrich Groth, ABLR 1 3,45 %
Heidrun Brümmer, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Volker Anke, ABLR 0 0,00 %
André Olenik, ABLR 5 17,24 %
Nicole Gottschall, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Michalska, ABLR 1 3,45 %
AfL 2 0,20 %
Heinz Jauert, AfL 0 0,00 %
Uwe Langmaack, AfL 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Henning, AfL 0 0,00 %
Bernd Schröder, AfL 0 0,00 %
Heiko Voigt, AfL 1 50,00 %
Joachim Zülow, AfL 1 50,00 %
Torsten Sobanski, AfL 0 0,00 %
Jörg Hintze, AfL 0 0,00 %
Thilo Warmbier, AfL 0 0,00 %
Torsten Hinrichs, AfL 0 0,00 %
Michael Beutell, AfL 0 0,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 15 1,54 %
Rainer Wilmer, FREIE WÄHLER 4 26,67 %
Christine Lübbert, FREIE WÄHLER 3 20,00 %
Gustav Graf von Westarp, FREIE WÄHLER 4 26,67 %
Inga Hinrichs, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Wilfried Mußfeldt, FREIE WÄHLER 1 6,67 %
Petra Mannfeld, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Lothar Staroske, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Barbara Vöckler, FREIE WÄHLER 1 6,67 %
Thomas Wierzejewski, FREIE WÄHLER 1 6,67 %
Gabriele Dahnke, FREIE WÄHLER 1 6,67 %
Freier Horizont LUP 6 0,61 %
Heiko Böhringer, Freier Horizont LUP 2 33,33 %
Roberto Kort, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Steven Böbel, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Helmut Richter, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Dr. Philipp Pahl, Freier Horizont LUP 1 16,67 %
Annett Scheurich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Köpp, Freier Horizont LUP 1 16,67 %
Peter Schönborn, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Frenk Kopplin, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Kießling, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Thomas Diederich, Freier Horizont LUP 2 33,33 %
WLD 1 0,10 %
Marco Rexin, WLD 0 0,00 %
Hannes-Alexander Behrens, WLD 0 0,00 %
Viola Dreschler, WLD 0 0,00 %
Michael Brosemann, WLD 1 100,00 %
Stefan Weber, WLD 0 0,00 %
Christian Garbe, WLD 0 0,00 %
Marion Seehafer, WLD 0 0,00 %
David Gliese, Einzelbewerber Gliese 0 0,00 %

Wahlbereich