Logo

4 Kindertagesstätte Kinderland
Wahlberechtigte 882
Wähler/innen 365 41,38 %
ungültige Stimmen 53

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 225 21,59 %
Dirk Bönning, CDU 77 34,22 %
Anja Schröter, CDU 14 6,22 %
Dennis Scheuten, CDU 6 2,67 %
Dirk Spiewok, CDU 46 20,44 %
Patrick Sevecke, CDU 19 8,44 %
Ronald Steuer, CDU 8 3,56 %
Tobias Knoch, CDU 1 0,44 %
Laura Rogalla, CDU 18 8,00 %
Karl-Heinz Grothe, CDU 13 5,78 %
Michael Jorasch, CDU 6 2,67 %
Nora Zabel, CDU 17 7,56 %
DIE LINKE 158 15,16 %
Heiko Schlemmer, DIE LINKE 28 17,72 %
Gudrun Dyrba, DIE LINKE 44 27,85 %
Jacqueline Bernhardt, DIE LINKE 13 8,23 %
Nico Leschinski, DIE LINKE 17 10,76 %
Marlies Reimann, DIE LINKE 33 20,89 %
Thomas Möller, DIE LINKE 5 3,16 %
Manuel Albrecht, DIE LINKE 16 10,13 %
Holger Fritz, DIE LINKE 1 0,63 %
Andreas Sturm, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Hilgenboker, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Bohnstedt, DIE LINKE 1 0,63 %
SPD 266 25,53 %
Angelika Voß, SPD 62 23,31 %
Ute Lindenau, SPD 16 6,02 %
Kristoph-Felix Piepke, SPD 8 3,01 %
Norbert Zobel, SPD 4 1,50 %
Reno Banz, SPD 0 0,00 %
Hannelore Basedow, SPD 27 10,15 %
Bernd Buck, SPD 28 10,53 %
Christine Dyrba, SPD 32 12,03 %
Karl-Heinz Kruse, SPD 34 12,78 %
Marcel Stärker, SPD 12 4,51 %
Rolf Christiansen, SPD 43 16,17 %
GRÜNE 54 5,18 %
Ulrike Seemann-Katz, GRÜNE 31 57,41 %
Horst-Dieter Witt, GRÜNE 1 1,85 %
Annelie Katt, GRÜNE 2 3,70 %
Bernd Schulz, GRÜNE 2 3,70 %
Brigitte Kowalsky, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Andreas Katz, GRÜNE 1 1,85 %
Carmen Lange, GRÜNE 6 11,11 %
Gerd Vorhauer, GRÜNE 3 5,56 %
Simone Rudloff, GRÜNE 3 5,56 %
Dr. Jörgen Fuchs, GRÜNE 5 9,26 %
Marko Guth, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
AfD 153 14,68 %
Thore Stein, AfD 51 33,33 %
Philip Steinbeck, AfD 14 9,15 %
Jörg Kröger, AfD 17 11,11 %
Frank Baethke, AfD 1 0,65 %
Birgit Bloch, AfD 7 4,58 %
Madeleine Olomek, AfD 4 2,61 %
Ralf Eisenhardt, AfD 3 1,96 %
Bastian Davids, AfD 6 3,92 %
Christian Kaminski, AfD 21 13,73 %
Reiner Bruhn, AfD 20 13,07 %
Andreas Göschel, AfD 9 5,88 %
FDP 52 4,99 %
Rüdiger Metelmann, FDP 5 9,62 %
Burkhard Thees, FDP 0 0,00 %
Heiko Kletzin, FDP 15 28,85 %
Rainer Knaak, FDP 27 51,92 %
Nicole Welzel, FDP 1 1,92 %
Sybill Moß, FDP 2 3,85 %
Stefan Lange, FDP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Schulz, FDP 0 0,00 %
Fred Splisteser, FDP 1 1,92 %
Andreas Scholz, FDP 1 1,92 %
Rolf Warnk, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 53 5,09 %
Stefan Köster, NPD 14 26,42 %
Stefan Suhr, NPD 0 0,00 %
Udo Pastörs, NPD 18 33,96 %
Andreas Theißen, NPD 2 3,77 %
Marianne Pastörs, NPD 1 1,89 %
Sven Uterhardt, NPD 8 15,09 %
Michael Grewe, NPD 10 18,87 %
AWD 4 0,38 %
Torsten Bockholdt, AWD 1 25,00 %
Dirk Brinckmann, AWD 1 25,00 %
Grit Reimer, AWD 0 0,00 %
Madlen Tiedemann, AWD 1 25,00 %
Hannes Sauer, AWD 1 25,00 %
Theresa von Mandelsloh, AWD 0 0,00 %
Dirk Mittelstädt, AWD 0 0,00 %
Andreas Krakow, AWGV 0 0,00 %
ABLR 8 0,77 %
Peter Guhl, ABLR 7 87,50 %
Klaus-Peter Heitmann, ABLR 1 12,50 %
Johannes Dekker, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Olaf Beilfuß, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Dietrich Groth, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Heidrun Brümmer, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Volker Anke, ABLR 0 0,00 %
André Olenik, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Nicole Gottschall, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Michalska, ABLR 0 0,00 %
AfL 2 0,19 %
Heinz Jauert, AfL 0 0,00 %
Uwe Langmaack, AfL 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Henning, AfL 0 0,00 %
Bernd Schröder, AfL 1 50,00 %
Heiko Voigt, AfL 0 0,00 %
Joachim Zülow, AfL 0 0,00 %
Torsten Sobanski, AfL 0 0,00 %
Jörg Hintze, AfL 0 0,00 %
Thilo Warmbier, AfL 1 50,00 %
Torsten Hinrichs, AfL 0 0,00 %
Michael Beutell, AfL 0 0,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 64 6,14 %
Rainer Wilmer, FREIE WÄHLER 58 90,63 %
Christine Lübbert, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Gustav Graf von Westarp, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Inga Hinrichs, FREIE WÄHLER 2 3,13 %
Wilfried Mußfeldt, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Petra Mannfeld, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Lothar Staroske, FREIE WÄHLER 1 1,56 %
Barbara Vöckler, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Thomas Wierzejewski, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Dahnke, FREIE WÄHLER 3 4,69 %
Freier Horizont LUP 1 0,10 %
Heiko Böhringer, Freier Horizont LUP 1 100,00 %
Roberto Kort, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Steven Böbel, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Helmut Richter, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Dr. Philipp Pahl, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Annett Scheurich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Köpp, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Peter Schönborn, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Frenk Kopplin, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Kießling, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Thomas Diederich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
WLD 1 0,10 %
Marco Rexin, WLD 0 0,00 %
Hannes-Alexander Behrens, WLD 0 0,00 %
Viola Dreschler, WLD 1 100,00 %
Michael Brosemann, WLD 0 0,00 %
Stefan Weber, WLD 0 0,00 %
Christian Garbe, WLD 0 0,00 %
Marion Seehafer, WLD 0 0,00 %
David Gliese, Einzelbewerber Gliese 1 0,10 %

Wahlbereich