Logo

3 Gemeinschaftsraum ASB Kurt Bürger
Wahlberechtigte 939
Wähler/innen 330 35,14 %
ungültige Stimmen 30

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 196 20,59 %
Dirk Bönning, CDU 66 33,67 %
Anja Schröter, CDU 9 4,59 %
Dennis Scheuten, CDU 4 2,04 %
Dirk Spiewok, CDU 35 17,86 %
Patrick Sevecke, CDU 32 16,33 %
Ronald Steuer, CDU 1 0,51 %
Tobias Knoch, CDU 2 1,02 %
Laura Rogalla, CDU 21 10,71 %
Karl-Heinz Grothe, CDU 9 4,59 %
Michael Jorasch, CDU 4 2,04 %
Nora Zabel, CDU 13 6,63 %
DIE LINKE 198 20,80 %
Heiko Schlemmer, DIE LINKE 25 12,63 %
Gudrun Dyrba, DIE LINKE 50 25,25 %
Jacqueline Bernhardt, DIE LINKE 16 8,08 %
Nico Leschinski, DIE LINKE 17 8,59 %
Marlies Reimann, DIE LINKE 58 29,29 %
Thomas Möller, DIE LINKE 5 2,53 %
Manuel Albrecht, DIE LINKE 16 8,08 %
Holger Fritz, DIE LINKE 10 5,05 %
Andreas Sturm, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Hilgenboker, DIE LINKE 1 0,51 %
Wolfgang Bohnstedt, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
SPD 274 28,78 %
Angelika Voß, SPD 51 18,61 %
Ute Lindenau, SPD 24 8,76 %
Kristoph-Felix Piepke, SPD 9 3,28 %
Norbert Zobel, SPD 2 0,73 %
Reno Banz, SPD 0 0,00 %
Hannelore Basedow, SPD 36 13,14 %
Bernd Buck, SPD 30 10,95 %
Christine Dyrba, SPD 51 18,61 %
Karl-Heinz Kruse, SPD 31 11,31 %
Marcel Stärker, SPD 23 8,39 %
Rolf Christiansen, SPD 17 6,20 %
GRÜNE 49 5,15 %
Ulrike Seemann-Katz, GRÜNE 18 36,73 %
Horst-Dieter Witt, GRÜNE 2 4,08 %
Annelie Katt, GRÜNE 2 4,08 %
Bernd Schulz, GRÜNE 3 6,12 %
Brigitte Kowalsky, GRÜNE 4 8,16 %
Andreas Katz, GRÜNE 2 4,08 %
Carmen Lange, GRÜNE 4 8,16 %
Gerd Vorhauer, GRÜNE 1 2,04 %
Simone Rudloff, GRÜNE 6 12,24 %
Dr. Jörgen Fuchs, GRÜNE 6 12,24 %
Marko Guth, GRÜNE 1 2,04 %
AfD 99 10,40 %
Thore Stein, AfD 37 37,37 %
Philip Steinbeck, AfD 9 9,09 %
Jörg Kröger, AfD 11 11,11 %
Frank Baethke, AfD 9 9,09 %
Birgit Bloch, AfD 5 5,05 %
Madeleine Olomek, AfD 3 3,03 %
Ralf Eisenhardt, AfD 3 3,03 %
Bastian Davids, AfD 2 2,02 %
Christian Kaminski, AfD 2 2,02 %
Reiner Bruhn, AfD 17 17,17 %
Andreas Göschel, AfD 1 1,01 %
FDP 25 2,63 %
Rüdiger Metelmann, FDP 10 40,00 %
Burkhard Thees, FDP 1 4,00 %
Heiko Kletzin, FDP 5 20,00 %
Rainer Knaak, FDP 7 28,00 %
Nicole Welzel, FDP 0 0,00 %
Sybill Moß, FDP 1 4,00 %
Stefan Lange, FDP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Schulz, FDP 0 0,00 %
Fred Splisteser, FDP 0 0,00 %
Andreas Scholz, FDP 1 4,00 %
Rolf Warnk, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 42 4,41 %
Stefan Köster, NPD 6 14,29 %
Stefan Suhr, NPD 0 0,00 %
Udo Pastörs, NPD 16 38,10 %
Andreas Theißen, NPD 2 4,76 %
Marianne Pastörs, NPD 3 7,14 %
Sven Uterhardt, NPD 14 33,33 %
Michael Grewe, NPD 1 2,38 %
AWD 0 0,00 %
Torsten Bockholdt, AWD 0 ---
Dirk Brinckmann, AWD 0 ---
Grit Reimer, AWD 0 ---
Madlen Tiedemann, AWD 0 ---
Hannes Sauer, AWD 0 ---
Theresa von Mandelsloh, AWD 0 ---
Dirk Mittelstädt, AWD 0 ---
Andreas Krakow, AWGV 9 0,95 %
ABLR 14 1,47 %
Peter Guhl, ABLR 5 35,71 %
Klaus-Peter Heitmann, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Johannes Dekker, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Olaf Beilfuß, ABLR 3 21,43 %
Dietrich Groth, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Heidrun Brümmer, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Volker Anke, ABLR 1 7,14 %
André Olenik, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Nicole Gottschall, ABLR 1 7,14 %
Hans-Jürgen Michalska, ABLR 4 28,57 %
AfL 3 0,32 %
Heinz Jauert, AfL 0 0,00 %
Uwe Langmaack, AfL 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Henning, AfL 0 0,00 %
Bernd Schröder, AfL 1 33,33 %
Heiko Voigt, AfL 0 0,00 %
Joachim Zülow, AfL 1 33,33 %
Torsten Sobanski, AfL 0 0,00 %
Jörg Hintze, AfL 0 0,00 %
Thilo Warmbier, AfL 0 0,00 %
Torsten Hinrichs, AfL 0 0,00 %
Michael Beutell, AfL 1 33,33 %
FREIE WÄHLER 36 3,78 %
Rainer Wilmer, FREIE WÄHLER 30 83,33 %
Christine Lübbert, FREIE WÄHLER 5 13,89 %
Gustav Graf von Westarp, FREIE WÄHLER 1 2,78 %
Inga Hinrichs, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Wilfried Mußfeldt, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Petra Mannfeld, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Lothar Staroske, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Barbara Vöckler, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Thomas Wierzejewski, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Dahnke, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Freier Horizont LUP 3 0,32 %
Heiko Böhringer, Freier Horizont LUP 3 100,00 %
Roberto Kort, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Steven Böbel, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Helmut Richter, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Dr. Philipp Pahl, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Annett Scheurich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Köpp, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Peter Schönborn, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Frenk Kopplin, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Kießling, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Thomas Diederich, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
WLD 4 0,42 %
Marco Rexin, WLD 0 0,00 %
Hannes-Alexander Behrens, WLD 0 0,00 %
Viola Dreschler, WLD 1 25,00 %
Michael Brosemann, WLD 0 0,00 %
Stefan Weber, WLD 3 75,00 %
Christian Garbe, WLD 0 0,00 %
Marion Seehafer, WLD 0 0,00 %
David Gliese, Einzelbewerber Gliese 0 0,00 %

Wahlbereich