Logo

1 Rathaus
Wahlberechtigte 1.167
Wähler/innen 505 43,27 %
ungültige Stimmen 24

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 369 25,20 %
Dirk Bönning, CDU 124 33,60 %
Anja Schröter, CDU 43 11,65 %
Dennis Scheuten, CDU 17 4,61 %
Dirk Spiewok, CDU 49 13,28 %
Patrick Sevecke, CDU 44 11,92 %
Ronald Steuer, CDU 2 0,54 %
Tobias Knoch, CDU 1 0,27 %
Laura Rogalla, CDU 33 8,94 %
Karl-Heinz Grothe, CDU 10 2,71 %
Michael Jorasch, CDU 6 1,63 %
Nora Zabel, CDU 40 10,84 %
DIE LINKE 312 21,31 %
Heiko Schlemmer, DIE LINKE 51 16,35 %
Gudrun Dyrba, DIE LINKE 67 21,47 %
Jacqueline Bernhardt, DIE LINKE 31 9,94 %
Nico Leschinski, DIE LINKE 45 14,42 %
Marlies Reimann, DIE LINKE 62 19,87 %
Thomas Möller, DIE LINKE 11 3,53 %
Manuel Albrecht, DIE LINKE 34 10,90 %
Holger Fritz, DIE LINKE 11 3,53 %
Andreas Sturm, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Hilgenboker, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Bohnstedt, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
SPD 296 20,22 %
Angelika Voß, SPD 79 26,69 %
Ute Lindenau, SPD 24 8,11 %
Kristoph-Felix Piepke, SPD 5 1,69 %
Norbert Zobel, SPD 2 0,68 %
Reno Banz, SPD 2 0,68 %
Hannelore Basedow, SPD 29 9,80 %
Bernd Buck, SPD 37 12,50 %
Christine Dyrba, SPD 31 10,47 %
Karl-Heinz Kruse, SPD 62 20,95 %
Marcel Stärker, SPD 6 2,03 %
Rolf Christiansen, SPD 19 6,42 %
GRÜNE 129 8,81 %
Ulrike Seemann-Katz, GRÜNE 58 44,96 %
Horst-Dieter Witt, GRÜNE 4 3,10 %
Annelie Katt, GRÜNE 6 4,65 %
Bernd Schulz, GRÜNE 12 9,30 %
Brigitte Kowalsky, GRÜNE 8 6,20 %
Andreas Katz, GRÜNE 6 4,65 %
Carmen Lange, GRÜNE 3 2,33 %
Gerd Vorhauer, GRÜNE 2 1,55 %
Simone Rudloff, GRÜNE 9 6,98 %
Dr. Jörgen Fuchs, GRÜNE 18 13,95 %
Marko Guth, GRÜNE 3 2,33 %
AfD 151 10,31 %
Thore Stein, AfD 46 30,46 %
Philip Steinbeck, AfD 11 7,28 %
Jörg Kröger, AfD 12 7,95 %
Frank Baethke, AfD 8 5,30 %
Birgit Bloch, AfD 8 5,30 %
Madeleine Olomek, AfD 5 3,31 %
Ralf Eisenhardt, AfD 9 5,96 %
Bastian Davids, AfD 6 3,97 %
Christian Kaminski, AfD 25 16,56 %
Reiner Bruhn, AfD 17 11,26 %
Andreas Göschel, AfD 4 2,65 %
FDP 57 3,89 %
Rüdiger Metelmann, FDP 11 19,30 %
Burkhard Thees, FDP 4 7,02 %
Heiko Kletzin, FDP 21 36,84 %
Rainer Knaak, FDP 12 21,05 %
Nicole Welzel, FDP 2 3,51 %
Sybill Moß, FDP 2 3,51 %
Stefan Lange, FDP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Schulz, FDP 0 0,00 %
Fred Splisteser, FDP 3 5,26 %
Andreas Scholz, FDP 1 1,75 %
Rolf Warnk, FDP 1 1,75 %
NPD 69 4,71 %
Stefan Köster, NPD 13 18,84 %
Stefan Suhr, NPD 1 1,45 %
Udo Pastörs, NPD 17 24,64 %
Andreas Theißen, NPD 2 2,90 %
Marianne Pastörs, NPD 0 0,00 %
Sven Uterhardt, NPD 19 27,54 %
Michael Grewe, NPD 17 24,64 %
AWD 4 0,27 %
Torsten Bockholdt, AWD 1 25,00 %
Dirk Brinckmann, AWD 1 25,00 %
Grit Reimer, AWD 1 25,00 %
Madlen Tiedemann, AWD 1 25,00 %
Hannes Sauer, AWD 0 0,00 %
Theresa von Mandelsloh, AWD 0 0,00 %
Dirk Mittelstädt, AWD 0 0,00 %
Andreas Krakow, AWGV 0 0,00 %
ABLR 14 0,96 %
Peter Guhl, ABLR 3 21,43 %
Klaus-Peter Heitmann, ABLR 1 7,14 %
Johannes Dekker, ABLR 1 7,14 %
Olaf Beilfuß, ABLR 2 14,29 %
Dietrich Groth, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Heidrun Brümmer, ABLR 1 7,14 %
Volker Anke, ABLR 2 14,29 %
André Olenik, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Nicole Gottschall, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Michalska, ABLR 4 28,57 %
AfL 0 0,00 %
Heinz Jauert, AfL 0 ---
Uwe Langmaack, AfL 0 ---
Jürgen Henning, AfL 0 ---
Bernd Schröder, AfL 0 ---
Heiko Voigt, AfL 0 ---
Joachim Zülow, AfL 0 ---
Torsten Sobanski, AfL 0 ---
Jörg Hintze, AfL 0 ---
Thilo Warmbier, AfL 0 ---
Torsten Hinrichs, AfL 0 ---
Michael Beutell, AfL 0 ---
FREIE WÄHLER 48 3,28 %
Rainer Wilmer, FREIE WÄHLER 31 64,58 %
Christine Lübbert, FREIE WÄHLER 3 6,25 %
Gustav Graf von Westarp, FREIE WÄHLER 3 6,25 %
Inga Hinrichs, FREIE WÄHLER 4 8,33 %
Wilfried Mußfeldt, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Petra Mannfeld, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Lothar Staroske, FREIE WÄHLER 1 2,08 %
Barbara Vöckler, FREIE WÄHLER 5 10,42 %
Thomas Wierzejewski, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Dahnke, FREIE WÄHLER 1 2,08 %
Freier Horizont LUP 4 0,27 %
Heiko Böhringer, Freier Horizont LUP 1 25,00 %
Roberto Kort, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Steven Böbel, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Helmut Richter, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Dr. Philipp Pahl, Freier Horizont LUP 1 25,00 %
Annett Scheurich, Freier Horizont LUP 1 25,00 %
Wolfgang Köpp, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Peter Schönborn, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Frenk Kopplin, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Kießling, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Thomas Diederich, Freier Horizont LUP 1 25,00 %
WLD 7 0,48 %
Marco Rexin, WLD 0 0,00 %
Hannes-Alexander Behrens, WLD 1 14,29 %
Viola Dreschler, WLD 1 14,29 %
Michael Brosemann, WLD 1 14,29 %
Stefan Weber, WLD 3 42,86 %
Christian Garbe, WLD 1 14,29 %
Marion Seehafer, WLD 0 0,00 %
David Gliese, Einzelbewerber Gliese 4 0,27 %

Wahlbereich