Logo

11 Jugendfreizeithaus Luna
Wahlberechtigte 1.532
Wähler/innen 569 37,14 %
ungültige Stimmen 36

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 324 19,80 %
Dirk Bönning, CDU 109 33,64 %
Anja Schröter, CDU 23 7,10 %
Dennis Scheuten, CDU 22 6,79 %
Dirk Spiewok, CDU 31 9,57 %
Patrick Sevecke, CDU 44 13,58 %
Ronald Steuer, CDU 6 1,85 %
Tobias Knoch, CDU 0 0,00 %
Laura Rogalla, CDU 21 6,48 %
Karl-Heinz Grothe, CDU 16 4,94 %
Michael Jorasch, CDU 20 6,17 %
Nora Zabel, CDU 32 9,88 %
DIE LINKE 456 27,87 %
Heiko Schlemmer, DIE LINKE 66 14,47 %
Gudrun Dyrba, DIE LINKE 114 25,00 %
Jacqueline Bernhardt, DIE LINKE 47 10,31 %
Nico Leschinski, DIE LINKE 46 10,09 %
Marlies Reimann, DIE LINKE 105 23,03 %
Thomas Möller, DIE LINKE 14 3,07 %
Manuel Albrecht, DIE LINKE 27 5,92 %
Holger Fritz, DIE LINKE 28 6,14 %
Andreas Sturm, DIE LINKE 2 0,44 %
Wolfgang Hilgenboker, DIE LINKE 4 0,88 %
Wolfgang Bohnstedt, DIE LINKE 3 0,66 %
SPD 360 22,00 %
Angelika Voß, SPD 89 24,72 %
Ute Lindenau, SPD 18 5,00 %
Kristoph-Felix Piepke, SPD 6 1,67 %
Norbert Zobel, SPD 1 0,28 %
Reno Banz, SPD 2 0,56 %
Hannelore Basedow, SPD 50 13,89 %
Bernd Buck, SPD 48 13,33 %
Christine Dyrba, SPD 34 9,44 %
Karl-Heinz Kruse, SPD 64 17,78 %
Marcel Stärker, SPD 16 4,44 %
Rolf Christiansen, SPD 32 8,89 %
GRÜNE 80 4,89 %
Ulrike Seemann-Katz, GRÜNE 30 37,50 %
Horst-Dieter Witt, GRÜNE 5 6,25 %
Annelie Katt, GRÜNE 1 1,25 %
Bernd Schulz, GRÜNE 9 11,25 %
Brigitte Kowalsky, GRÜNE 7 8,75 %
Andreas Katz, GRÜNE 11 13,75 %
Carmen Lange, GRÜNE 4 5,00 %
Gerd Vorhauer, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Simone Rudloff, GRÜNE 5 6,25 %
Dr. Jörgen Fuchs, GRÜNE 6 7,50 %
Marko Guth, GRÜNE 2 2,50 %
AfD 202 12,35 %
Thore Stein, AfD 65 32,18 %
Philip Steinbeck, AfD 20 9,90 %
Jörg Kröger, AfD 16 7,92 %
Frank Baethke, AfD 10 4,95 %
Birgit Bloch, AfD 11 5,45 %
Madeleine Olomek, AfD 9 4,46 %
Ralf Eisenhardt, AfD 6 2,97 %
Bastian Davids, AfD 14 6,93 %
Christian Kaminski, AfD 9 4,46 %
Reiner Bruhn, AfD 31 15,35 %
Andreas Göschel, AfD 11 5,45 %
FDP 49 3,00 %
Rüdiger Metelmann, FDP 3 6,12 %
Burkhard Thees, FDP 1 2,04 %
Heiko Kletzin, FDP 16 32,65 %
Rainer Knaak, FDP 11 22,45 %
Nicole Welzel, FDP 4 8,16 %
Sybill Moß, FDP 11 22,45 %
Stefan Lange, FDP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Schulz, FDP 1 2,04 %
Fred Splisteser, FDP 1 2,04 %
Andreas Scholz, FDP 1 2,04 %
Rolf Warnk, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 65 3,97 %
Stefan Köster, NPD 7 10,77 %
Stefan Suhr, NPD 1 1,54 %
Udo Pastörs, NPD 24 36,92 %
Andreas Theißen, NPD 1 1,54 %
Marianne Pastörs, NPD 3 4,62 %
Sven Uterhardt, NPD 22 33,85 %
Michael Grewe, NPD 7 10,77 %
AWD 15 0,92 %
Torsten Bockholdt, AWD 2 13,33 %
Dirk Brinckmann, AWD 5 33,33 %
Grit Reimer, AWD 1 6,67 %
Madlen Tiedemann, AWD 2 13,33 %
Hannes Sauer, AWD 1 6,67 %
Theresa von Mandelsloh, AWD 4 26,67 %
Dirk Mittelstädt, AWD 0 0,00 %
Andreas Krakow, AWGV 3 0,18 %
ABLR 27 1,65 %
Peter Guhl, ABLR 17 62,96 %
Klaus-Peter Heitmann, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Johannes Dekker, ABLR 5 18,52 %
Olaf Beilfuß, ABLR 3 11,11 %
Dietrich Groth, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Heidrun Brümmer, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Volker Anke, ABLR 0 0,00 %
André Olenik, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Nicole Gottschall, ABLR 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Michalska, ABLR 2 7,41 %
AfL 4 0,24 %
Heinz Jauert, AfL 3 75,00 %
Uwe Langmaack, AfL 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Henning, AfL 0 0,00 %
Bernd Schröder, AfL 0 0,00 %
Heiko Voigt, AfL 0 0,00 %
Joachim Zülow, AfL 0 0,00 %
Torsten Sobanski, AfL 1 25,00 %
Jörg Hintze, AfL 0 0,00 %
Thilo Warmbier, AfL 0 0,00 %
Torsten Hinrichs, AfL 0 0,00 %
Michael Beutell, AfL 0 0,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 40 2,44 %
Rainer Wilmer, FREIE WÄHLER 21 52,50 %
Christine Lübbert, FREIE WÄHLER 9 22,50 %
Gustav Graf von Westarp, FREIE WÄHLER 1 2,50 %
Inga Hinrichs, FREIE WÄHLER 2 5,00 %
Wilfried Mußfeldt, FREIE WÄHLER 1 2,50 %
Petra Mannfeld, FREIE WÄHLER 1 2,50 %
Lothar Staroske, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Barbara Vöckler, FREIE WÄHLER 1 2,50 %
Thomas Wierzejewski, FREIE WÄHLER 2 5,00 %
Gabriele Dahnke, FREIE WÄHLER 2 5,00 %
Freier Horizont LUP 5 0,31 %
Heiko Böhringer, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Roberto Kort, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Steven Böbel, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Helmut Richter, Freier Horizont LUP 1 20,00 %
Dr. Philipp Pahl, Freier Horizont LUP 1 20,00 %
Annett Scheurich, Freier Horizont LUP 1 20,00 %
Wolfgang Köpp, Freier Horizont LUP 1 20,00 %
Peter Schönborn, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Frenk Kopplin, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Kießling, Freier Horizont LUP 0 0,00 %
Thomas Diederich, Freier Horizont LUP 1 20,00 %
WLD 5 0,31 %
Marco Rexin, WLD 0 0,00 %
Hannes-Alexander Behrens, WLD 1 20,00 %
Viola Dreschler, WLD 0 0,00 %
Michael Brosemann, WLD 2 40,00 %
Stefan Weber, WLD 2 40,00 %
Christian Garbe, WLD 0 0,00 %
Marion Seehafer, WLD 0 0,00 %
David Gliese, Einzelbewerber Gliese 1 0,06 %

Wahlbereich