01 Klein Bünzow
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
Wahlberechtigte | 598 | |
Wähler/innen | 334 | 55,85 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 6 | 1,80 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Motz, CDU | |||
Axel Vogt, CDU | |||
Helfried Blohm, CDU | |||
Arite Hacker, CDU | |||
Sebastian Hornburg, CDU | |||
Ulrike Mattis, CDU | |||
Jutta Dinse, CDU | |||
Peter Marquardt, CDU | |||
Roger Kastner, CDU | |||
Philipp Amthor, CDU | |||
DIE LINKE | |||
Michael Harcks, DIE LINKE | |||
Petra Lisowsky, DIE LINKE | |||
Jörg Köppen, DIE LINKE | |||
Yvonne Görs, DIE LINKE | |||
Dr. Mignon Schwenke, DIE LINKE | |||
Birgit Socher, DIE LINKE | |||
Thomas Mante, DIE LINKE | |||
Sylvia Bauersfeld, DIE LINKE | |||
Lutz Rüdiger Rosenthal, DIE LINKE | |||
Hartmut Kühn, DIE LINKE | |||
SPD | |||
Frank Tornow, SPD | |||
Andrea Windisch, SPD | |||
Gerd Basler, SPD | |||
Dr. Monique Wölk, SPD | |||
Bernd Nabert, SPD | |||
Falko Beitz, SPD | |||
Erik von Malottki, SPD | |||
Ralf Gerstenberg, SPD | |||
Dr. Günther Jikeli, SPD | |||
Dr. Uwe Schultz, SPD | |||
GRÜNE | |||
Kristin Wegner, GRÜNE | |||
Waldemar Okon, GRÜNE | |||
Ulrike Berger, GRÜNE | |||
Mathias Archut, GRÜNE | |||
Gudrun Levermann, GRÜNE | |||
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE | |||
Iris Schöne, GRÜNE | |||
Martin Nätscher, GRÜNE | |||
Katharina Horn, GRÜNE | |||
Angelika Bittner, GRÜNE | |||
AfD | |||
Stephan J. Reuken, AfD | |||
Michael Zolondek, AfD | |||
Henry Kammel, AfD | |||
Karsten Lange, AfD | |||
Jens Schulze-Wiehenbrauk, AfD | |||
Sandro Hersel, AfD | |||
Prof. Dr. Ralph Weber, AfD | |||
Thomas Kerl, AfD | |||
Marc Novak, AfD | |||
Uwe Fiedler, AfD | |||
FDP | |||
Jessica Mendle, FDP | |||
David Wulff, FDP | |||
Christian Bartelt, FDP | |||
Felix Jeske, FDP | |||
Bernd Lange, FDP | |||
Katja Wolter, FDP | |||
Felix Zocher, FDP | |||
Bernd Jordan, FDP | |||
Reinhard Kannenberg, FDP | |||
Ann-Kristin Hanell, FDP | |||
NPD | |||
Michael Andrejewski, NPD | |||
Enrico Hamisch, NPD | |||
Tino Müller, NPD | |||
Kristian Belz, NPD | |||
Sandro Gerhard Kuzinski, NPD | |||
Klaus-Dieter Abe, NPD | |||
Dietmar Speckin, NPD | |||
Bürgerbündnis "Landleben Tollensetal" | |||
Susanne Wiest, Bürgerbündnis "Landleben Tollensetal" | |||
Olaf Spillner, Bürgerbündnis "Landleben Tollensetal" | |||
Markus Himmelspach, Bürgerbündnis "Landleben Tollensetal" | |||
Gabriela Domning, Bürgerbündnis "Landleben Tollensetal" | |||
BG | |||
Dr. Thomas Meyer, BG | |||
Ulf Burmeister, BG | |||
Ekkehard Brunstein, BG | |||
Stephan Gielow, BG | |||
Markus Kolbe, BG | |||
Bernd Lieschefsky, BG | |||
Christian Radicke, BG | |||
Burghardt Siperko, BG | |||
Ludwig Spring, BG | |||
FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Stephan Grabow, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Michael Bertram, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Lars Wilhelm, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Dr. Matthias Manthei, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Stefan Nowack, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Jürgen Ehmke, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Friedrich Baumgärtner, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Matthias Andiel, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Bodo Kappek, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Silvan Frank, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Freier Horizont | |||
Dr. René Sternke, Freier Horizont | |||
Pia Zott, Freier Horizont | |||
Dominique van Eick, Freier Horizont | |||
Jens Kalanke, Freier Horizont | |||
Beate Zott, Freier Horizont | |||
KfV | |||
Axel Falkenberg, KfV | |||
Ina Abel, KfV | |||
Burkhard Köpnick, KfV | |||
Mario Riedel, KfV | |||
Stefan Weigler, KfV | |||
Dr. Wolfgang Bordel, KfV | |||
Michael Galander, KfV | |||
Wolfgang v. Diest, KfV | |||
Volker Mittelstedt, KfV | |||
Jens Rüberg, KfV | |||
Tierschutzpartei | |||
Robert Gabel, Tierschutzpartei | |||
Linnea Eckel, Tierschutzpartei | |||
Marvin M. Medau, Tierschutzpartei | |||
Anja Hübner, Tierschutzpartei | |||
Bärbel Hauser, Tierschutzpartei | |||
Sara Schlühr, Tierschutzpartei | |||
Anne Schulz, Tierschutzpartei | |||
Christina Bleyer, Tierschutzpartei | |||
Becki Möbius, Tierschutzpartei | |||
Antje Haase, Tierschutzpartei | |||
Mathias Bartoszewski, WGK | |||
Lars Bergemann, Einzelbewerber Bergemann | |||
Veit Vielhaber, Einzelbewerber Vielhaber |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 55,85 %
Wahlbezirke