Amt Mönchgut-Granitz

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(9 von 9 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 6.301
Wähler/innen 3.855 61,18 %
ungültige Stimmen 148

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 2.432 21,68 %
Hans-Peter Hellbach, CDU 113 4,65 %
Gundela Knäbe, CDU 80 3,29 %
Hartwig Diwisch, CDU 309 12,71 %
Herbert Dobelstein, CDU 131 5,39 %
Mark Houben, CDU 148 6,09 %
Pierre Gehl, CDU 66 2,71 %
Ricardo Benkert, CDU 29 1,19 %
Werner Wanitschke, CDU 73 3,00 %
Bernd Elgeti, CDU 100 4,11 %
Torsten Jelinski, CDU 88 3,62 %
Silvio Glaß, CDU 183 7,52 %
Maria Cristina Hillebrand, CDU 57 2,34 %
Domenica Löschke, CDU 52 2,14 %
Manuela Dreyer, CDU 29 1,19 %
Bernd Gums, CDU 148 6,09 %
Markus Pigard, CDU 98 4,03 %
Mario Schmidt, CDU 54 2,22 %
Mario Mundt, CDU 44 1,81 %
Peter Sagner, CDU 27 1,11 %
René Fründt, CDU 206 8,47 %
Anne Grüning, CDU 43 1,77 %
Henry Dürre, CDU 81 3,33 %
Thomas Dorißen, CDU 69 2,84 %
Horst Weckerling, CDU 33 1,36 %
Alexander-Thomas Rudnik, CDU 17 0,70 %
Martina Steger, CDU 26 1,07 %
Gerhard Schälke, CDU 50 2,06 %
Christoph Spange, CDU 46 1,89 %
Falk Askold, CDU 32 1,32 %
FWLG 567 5,05 %
Henny Hoffmann, FWLG 133 23,46 %
Britta Rosengarth, FWLG 54 9,52 %
Mario Möller, FWLG 45 7,94 %
Ulf Deutschmann, FWLG 60 10,58 %
Peter Lessentin, FWLG 42 7,41 %
Tobias Krüger, FWLG 36 6,35 %
Sabine Dombrowski, FWLG 24 4,23 %
Anika Werbke, FWLG 34 6,00 %
Christian Groh, FWLG 10 1,76 %
Eveline Köster, FWLG 80 14,11 %
Peter Pellegrin, FWLG 49 8,64 %
SPD 354 3,16 %
Peter Maurer, SPD 61 17,23 %
Torsten Döring, SPD 91 25,71 %
Edgar Buhe, SPD 12 3,39 %
Siegfried Zobel, SPD 23 6,50 %
Antje Lipp, SPD 66 18,64 %
Edwin Kopplin, SPD 101 28,53 %
Freie Wähler Zirkow 678 6,04 %
Jens Hoyer, Freie Wähler Zirkow 268 39,53 %
Dr. Uwe Mittelbach, Freie Wähler Zirkow 141 20,80 %
Dr. Christoph Prasse, Freie Wähler Zirkow 31 4,57 %
Gerhard Kuhn, Freie Wähler Zirkow 54 7,96 %
Birgit Borchardt, Freie Wähler Zirkow 50 7,37 %
Alexander Hermann, Freie Wähler Zirkow 46 6,78 %
Mirko Quade, Freie Wähler Zirkow 75 11,06 %
Andreas Bader, Freie Wähler Zirkow 13 1,92 %
Simone Wolff, EB S. Wolff 40 0,36 %
AUM 331 2,95 %
Christian Pisch, AUM 211 63,75 %
Andreas Voigt, AUM 64 19,34 %
Jana Fritz, AUM 56 16,92 %
DIE LINKE 327 2,91 %
Angelika Krüger, DIE LINKE 88 26,91 %
Matthias Scheibe, DIE LINKE 239 73,09 %
BBB 481 4,29 %
Sonja Frank, BBB 77 16,01 %
Hennry Hänsel, BBB 144 29,94 %
Burkhard Rohbeck, BBB 63 13,10 %
Michael Wanke, BBB 80 16,63 %
Marlis Franke, BBB 21 4,37 %
Matthias Hänsel, BBB 45 9,36 %
Remo Siebenhüner, BBB 32 6,65 %
Romy Ranig, BBB 19 3,95 %
Maik Ahrend, EB Ahrend 13 0,12 %
Wilhelm Wolff, EB W. Wolff 84 0,75 %
BfG 839 7,48 %
Gesche Krohn, BfG 101 12,04 %
Nadine Förster, BfG 95 11,32 %
Roland Koos, BfG 66 7,87 %
Hannes Krohn, BfG 10 1,19 %
Annegret Seng, BfG 40 4,77 %
Diana Riffel, BfG 12 1,43 %
Wolfgang Müller, BfG 164 19,55 %
Nils-Torsten Volk, BfG 15 1,79 %
Jan Dobelstein, BfG 58 6,91 %
Jan-Michael Neumann, BfG 41 4,89 %
Dr. Roland Nießner, BfG 75 8,94 %
Olaf Neugebauer, BfG 93 11,08 %
Ines Deichsel, BfG 15 1,79 %
Andrea Franz, BfG 26 3,10 %
Barbara Hesse, BfG 28 3,34 %
WG Mönchgut 1.595 14,22 %
Dr. Detlef Besch, WG Mönchgut 337 21,13 %
David Masuch, WG Mönchgut 343 21,50 %
Rainer Knuth, WG Mönchgut 169 10,60 %
Andreas Gröpler, WG Mönchgut 74 4,64 %
Andreas Nitsch, WG Mönchgut 141 8,84 %
Christine Will, WG Mönchgut 56 3,51 %
Manuela Wulf, WG Mönchgut 82 5,14 %
Silvio Lüder, WG Mönchgut 123 7,71 %
Rainer Liersch, WG Mönchgut 52 3,26 %
Danilo Bull, WG Mönchgut 65 4,08 %
Lars Munzert, WG Mönchgut 63 3,95 %
Peter Quilitzsch, WG Mönchgut 90 5,64 %
FDP 765 6,82 %
Hans-Joachim Kreß, FDP 165 21,57 %
Andreas Ehrke, FDP 89 11,63 %
Kai Ohl, FDP 52 6,80 %
Thomas Pendorf, FDP 38 4,97 %
Gerd-Arne Käske, FDP 39 5,10 %
Holger Volk, FDP 48 6,27 %
Frank Borchert, FDP 31 4,05 %
Helge Wurch, FDP 31 4,05 %
Lothar Henke, FDP 53 6,93 %
Petra Glawe, FDP 55 7,19 %
Nico Offermann, FDP 134 17,52 %
David Jeglinski, FDP 30 3,92 %
Oliver Herber, EB Herber 7 0,06 %
BVZS 673 6,00 %
Helmut Braun, BVZS 62 9,21 %
Frank Kaczor, BVZS 34 5,05 %
Wolfgang Jacobs, BVZS 42 6,24 %
Andrea Kähler, BVZS 253 37,59 %
Judith Timm, BVZS 43 6,39 %
Peter Ahrend, BVZS 90 13,37 %
Manfred Rakelmann, BVZS 52 7,73 %
Rainer Krüger, BVZS 45 6,69 %
Gun Tegge, BVZS 52 7,73 %
WB 230 2,05 %
Theresa Yström, WB 82 35,65 %
Torsten Hoffmann, WB 50 21,74 %
Ingolf Störzel, WB 40 17,39 %
Rainer Weigel, WB 58 25,22 %
Jana Marszalkowski, EB Marszalkowski 19 0,17 %
SWG 1.538 13,71 %
Reinhard Liedtke, SWG 621 40,38 %
Manja Dahms, SWG 111 7,22 %
Antje Beilfuß, SWG 154 10,01 %
Andreas Käske, SWG 72 4,68 %
Daniel Adler, SWG 115 7,48 %
Jan Beck, SWG 63 4,10 %
Carsten Subklew, SWG 15 0,98 %
Carsten Kreutz, SWG 36 2,34 %
Robert Offermann, SWG 42 2,73 %
Robert Sobottka, SWG 44 2,86 %
Henry Mix, SWG 96 6,24 %
Eric Krause, SWG 30 1,95 %
Frank Koßmann, SWG 17 1,11 %
Olaf Westphal, SWG 41 2,67 %
Andreas Horst, SWG 24 1,56 %
Sophia Koßmann, SWG 38 2,47 %
Daniel Käske, SWG 19 1,24 %
Klaus Möller, EB Möller 158 1,41 %
Stefan Walther, EB Walther 88 0,78 %

Wahlbezirke