ehem. "Blumenstübchen" Kronskamp
Wahlberechtigte 483
Wähler/innen 132 27,33 %
ungültige Stimmen 12

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 83 23,18 %
Lars Schwarz, CDU 7 8,43 %
Ilka Lochner, CDU 25 30,12 %
Dr. med. Marco Krüger, CDU 0 0,00 %
Andreas Pieper, CDU 32 38,55 %
Anke Praefke, CDU 1 1,20 %
Henning Burmeister, CDU 4 4,82 %
Gunnar Steinbrink, CDU 1 1,20 %
Angelika Exler, CDU 1 1,20 %
Alfons Hütten, CDU 12 14,46 %
DIE LINKE 59 16,48 %
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Methling, DIE LINKE 9 15,25 %
Karin Schmidt, DIE LINKE 37 62,71 %
Susanne Krone, DIE LINKE 3 5,08 %
Lutz Hänsel, DIE LINKE 3 5,08 %
Karen Larisch, DIE LINKE 6 10,17 %
Peter Hörnig, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Birgit Schwebs, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Dr. Fritz Tack, DIE LINKE 1 1,69 %
Barbara Kirchhainer, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
SPD 61 17,04 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Kulik, SPD 19 31,15 %
Grit Schmelzer, SPD 1 1,64 %
Hans Jürgen Schmitz, SPD 3 4,92 %
Eckhard Borrmann, SPD 2 3,28 %
Andreas Dumke, SPD 31 50,82 %
Lutz da Cunha, SPD 1 1,64 %
Wiebke da Cunha, SPD 0 0,00 %
Andreas Reich, SPD 3 4,92 %
Nils Saemann, SPD 1 1,64 %
GRÜNE 10 2,79 %
Jana Klinkenberg, GRÜNE 4 40,00 %
Dr. Klaus-Michael Bull, GRÜNE 2 20,00 %
Marie Louise Heger, GRÜNE 1 10,00 %
Hubertus Wunschik, GRÜNE 3 30,00 %
Wiebke Fischer, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Uwe Wiek, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Kerstin Felgner, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Steffen Walz, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Steffen Marklein, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
AfD 49 13,69 %
Rudolf Rinck, AfD 14 28,57 %
Stephan Teschner, AfD 8 16,33 %
Rolf Hamburger, AfD 5 10,20 %
Steffi Burmeister, AfD 11 22,45 %
Dr. Günter Merkel, AfD 1 2,04 %
Alexander Schindler, AfD 7 14,29 %
Mathias Schmitus, AfD 3 6,12 %
FDP 45 12,57 %
Holger Anders, FDP 22 48,89 %
Uwe Kracht, FDP 6 13,33 %
Tom Arendt, FDP 6 13,33 %
Harald Huffschmid, FDP 3 6,67 %
Michael Selck, FDP 7 15,56 %
Erika Krebs, FDP 0 0,00 %
Robert Zilm, FDP 0 0,00 %
Heidi Arendt, FDP 0 0,00 %
Jutta Lorenz, FDP 1 2,22 %
NPD 6 1,68 %
David Petereit, NPD 0 0,00 %
Adrian Wasner, NPD 0 0,00 %
Jörn Stelter, NPD 0 0,00 %
Antje Mentzel, NPD 6 100,00 %
Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Matthias Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 ---
Peter Reizlein, Bündnis C 0 ---
Margarete von Holst, Bündnis C 0 ---
Ute Büschkens-Schmidt, Bündnis C 0 ---
Katja Ziemke, Bündnis C 0 ---
Marko Bobzien, Bündnis C 0 ---
Ute Sonnenberg, Bündnis C 0 ---
Gabriele Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 ---
Manfred Brack, Bündnis C 0 ---
FREIE WÄHLER 40 11,17 %
Helmut Precht, FREIE WÄHLER 35 87,50 %
Frank Voß, FREIE WÄHLER 1 2,50 %
Jürgen Dettmann, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Walter Lindemann, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Ina Maria Kwiatkowski, FREIE WÄHLER 1 2,50 %
Joachim Schauer, FREIE WÄHLER 3 7,50 %
Berthold Riech, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Klaus-Dieter Gabbert, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Ingolf Mauer, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Astrid Wagener, Freier Horizont 0 ---
Eugen Müller, Freier Horizont 0 ---
Gerhart Sieveking, Freier Horizont 0 ---
Christiane Müller, Freier Horizont 0 ---
Pro Aktiv 0 0,00 %
Ines Van den Berg-Redepenning, Pro Aktiv 0 ---
Birk Haida, Pro Aktiv 0 ---
Dr. Reinhard Dettmann, Einzelbewerber Dettmann 2 0,56 %
Susanne Dräger, Einzelbewerber Dräger 0 0,00 %
Ulf Schmidt, Einzelbewerber Schmidt 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Wehrmann, Einzelbewerber Wehrmann 3 0,84 %

Mitgliedsgemeinde

Wahlbereich