RecknitzCampus Laage
Wahlberechtigte 849
Wähler/innen 509 59,95 %
ungültige Stimmen 39

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 575 39,17 %
Lars Schwarz, CDU 14 2,43 %
Ilka Lochner, CDU 113 19,65 %
Dr. med. Marco Krüger, CDU 5 0,87 %
Andreas Pieper, CDU 308 53,57 %
Anke Praefke, CDU 4 0,70 %
Henning Burmeister, CDU 84 14,61 %
Gunnar Steinbrink, CDU 3 0,52 %
Angelika Exler, CDU 4 0,70 %
Alfons Hütten, CDU 40 6,96 %
DIE LINKE 223 15,19 %
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Methling, DIE LINKE 31 13,90 %
Karin Schmidt, DIE LINKE 144 64,57 %
Susanne Krone, DIE LINKE 9 4,04 %
Lutz Hänsel, DIE LINKE 5 2,24 %
Karen Larisch, DIE LINKE 27 12,11 %
Peter Hörnig, DIE LINKE 1 0,45 %
Birgit Schwebs, DIE LINKE 3 1,35 %
Dr. Fritz Tack, DIE LINKE 3 1,35 %
Barbara Kirchhainer, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
SPD 141 9,60 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Kulik, SPD 68 48,23 %
Grit Schmelzer, SPD 7 4,96 %
Hans Jürgen Schmitz, SPD 1 0,71 %
Eckhard Borrmann, SPD 11 7,80 %
Andreas Dumke, SPD 30 21,28 %
Lutz da Cunha, SPD 19 13,48 %
Wiebke da Cunha, SPD 2 1,42 %
Andreas Reich, SPD 0 0,00 %
Nils Saemann, SPD 3 2,13 %
GRÜNE 50 3,41 %
Jana Klinkenberg, GRÜNE 11 22,00 %
Dr. Klaus-Michael Bull, GRÜNE 13 26,00 %
Marie Louise Heger, GRÜNE 8 16,00 %
Hubertus Wunschik, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Wiebke Fischer, GRÜNE 5 10,00 %
Uwe Wiek, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Kerstin Felgner, GRÜNE 8 16,00 %
Steffen Walz, GRÜNE 3 6,00 %
Steffen Marklein, GRÜNE 2 4,00 %
AfD 137 9,33 %
Rudolf Rinck, AfD 52 37,96 %
Stephan Teschner, AfD 19 13,87 %
Rolf Hamburger, AfD 12 8,76 %
Steffi Burmeister, AfD 20 14,60 %
Dr. Günter Merkel, AfD 15 10,95 %
Alexander Schindler, AfD 5 3,65 %
Mathias Schmitus, AfD 14 10,22 %
FDP 206 14,03 %
Holger Anders, FDP 103 50,00 %
Uwe Kracht, FDP 27 13,11 %
Tom Arendt, FDP 10 4,85 %
Harald Huffschmid, FDP 44 21,36 %
Michael Selck, FDP 10 4,85 %
Erika Krebs, FDP 0 0,00 %
Robert Zilm, FDP 0 0,00 %
Heidi Arendt, FDP 4 1,94 %
Jutta Lorenz, FDP 8 3,88 %
NPD 19 1,29 %
David Petereit, NPD 5 26,32 %
Adrian Wasner, NPD 1 5,26 %
Jörn Stelter, NPD 3 15,79 %
Antje Mentzel, NPD 10 52,63 %
Bündnis C 6 0,41 %
Matthias Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 4 66,67 %
Peter Reizlein, Bündnis C 1 16,67 %
Margarete von Holst, Bündnis C 1 16,67 %
Ute Büschkens-Schmidt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Katja Ziemke, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Marko Bobzien, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Ute Sonnenberg, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Manfred Brack, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 92 6,27 %
Helmut Precht, FREIE WÄHLER 75 81,52 %
Frank Voß, FREIE WÄHLER 5 5,43 %
Jürgen Dettmann, FREIE WÄHLER 8 8,70 %
Walter Lindemann, FREIE WÄHLER 4 4,35 %
Ina Maria Kwiatkowski, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Joachim Schauer, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Berthold Riech, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Klaus-Dieter Gabbert, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Ingolf Mauer, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Freier Horizont 2 0,14 %
Astrid Wagener, Freier Horizont 1 50,00 %
Eugen Müller, Freier Horizont 1 50,00 %
Gerhart Sieveking, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Christiane Müller, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Pro Aktiv 0 0,00 %
Ines Van den Berg-Redepenning, Pro Aktiv 0 ---
Birk Haida, Pro Aktiv 0 ---
Dr. Reinhard Dettmann, Einzelbewerber Dettmann 17 1,16 %
Susanne Dräger, Einzelbewerber Dräger 0 0,00 %
Ulf Schmidt, Einzelbewerber Schmidt 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Wehrmann, Einzelbewerber Wehrmann 0 0,00 %

Mitgliedsgemeinde

Wahlbereich