Feuerwehrgerätehaus Wardow
Wahlberechtigte 818
Wähler/innen 524 64,06 %
ungültige Stimmen 15

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 414 26,97 %
Lars Schwarz, CDU 21 5,07 %
Ilka Lochner, CDU 138 33,33 %
Dr. med. Marco Krüger, CDU 10 2,42 %
Andreas Pieper, CDU 160 38,65 %
Anke Praefke, CDU 0 0,00 %
Henning Burmeister, CDU 12 2,90 %
Gunnar Steinbrink, CDU 7 1,69 %
Angelika Exler, CDU 8 1,93 %
Alfons Hütten, CDU 58 14,01 %
DIE LINKE 170 11,07 %
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Methling, DIE LINKE 45 26,47 %
Karin Schmidt, DIE LINKE 91 53,53 %
Susanne Krone, DIE LINKE 9 5,29 %
Lutz Hänsel, DIE LINKE 6 3,53 %
Karen Larisch, DIE LINKE 9 5,29 %
Peter Hörnig, DIE LINKE 1 0,59 %
Birgit Schwebs, DIE LINKE 1 0,59 %
Dr. Fritz Tack, DIE LINKE 5 2,94 %
Barbara Kirchhainer, DIE LINKE 3 1,76 %
SPD 120 7,82 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Kulik, SPD 48 40,00 %
Grit Schmelzer, SPD 8 6,67 %
Hans Jürgen Schmitz, SPD 1 0,83 %
Eckhard Borrmann, SPD 3 2,50 %
Andreas Dumke, SPD 33 27,50 %
Lutz da Cunha, SPD 13 10,83 %
Wiebke da Cunha, SPD 6 5,00 %
Andreas Reich, SPD 0 0,00 %
Nils Saemann, SPD 8 6,67 %
GRÜNE 130 8,47 %
Jana Klinkenberg, GRÜNE 40 30,77 %
Dr. Klaus-Michael Bull, GRÜNE 31 23,85 %
Marie Louise Heger, GRÜNE 12 9,23 %
Hubertus Wunschik, GRÜNE 4 3,08 %
Wiebke Fischer, GRÜNE 2 1,54 %
Uwe Wiek, GRÜNE 4 3,08 %
Kerstin Felgner, GRÜNE 7 5,38 %
Steffen Walz, GRÜNE 14 10,77 %
Steffen Marklein, GRÜNE 16 12,31 %
AfD 250 16,29 %
Rudolf Rinck, AfD 65 26,00 %
Stephan Teschner, AfD 45 18,00 %
Rolf Hamburger, AfD 36 14,40 %
Steffi Burmeister, AfD 32 12,80 %
Dr. Günter Merkel, AfD 23 9,20 %
Alexander Schindler, AfD 30 12,00 %
Mathias Schmitus, AfD 19 7,60 %
FDP 214 13,94 %
Holger Anders, FDP 91 42,52 %
Uwe Kracht, FDP 40 18,69 %
Tom Arendt, FDP 10 4,67 %
Harald Huffschmid, FDP 53 24,77 %
Michael Selck, FDP 6 2,80 %
Erika Krebs, FDP 2 0,93 %
Robert Zilm, FDP 1 0,47 %
Heidi Arendt, FDP 8 3,74 %
Jutta Lorenz, FDP 3 1,40 %
NPD 14 0,91 %
David Petereit, NPD 9 64,29 %
Adrian Wasner, NPD 0 0,00 %
Jörn Stelter, NPD 0 0,00 %
Antje Mentzel, NPD 5 35,71 %
Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Matthias Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 ---
Peter Reizlein, Bündnis C 0 ---
Margarete von Holst, Bündnis C 0 ---
Ute Büschkens-Schmidt, Bündnis C 0 ---
Katja Ziemke, Bündnis C 0 ---
Marko Bobzien, Bündnis C 0 ---
Ute Sonnenberg, Bündnis C 0 ---
Gabriele Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 ---
Manfred Brack, Bündnis C 0 ---
FREIE WÄHLER 192 12,51 %
Helmut Precht, FREIE WÄHLER 162 84,38 %
Frank Voß, FREIE WÄHLER 15 7,81 %
Jürgen Dettmann, FREIE WÄHLER 1 0,52 %
Walter Lindemann, FREIE WÄHLER 2 1,04 %
Ina Maria Kwiatkowski, FREIE WÄHLER 6 3,13 %
Joachim Schauer, FREIE WÄHLER 2 1,04 %
Berthold Riech, FREIE WÄHLER 2 1,04 %
Klaus-Dieter Gabbert, FREIE WÄHLER 1 0,52 %
Ingolf Mauer, FREIE WÄHLER 1 0,52 %
Freier Horizont 3 0,20 %
Astrid Wagener, Freier Horizont 1 33,33 %
Eugen Müller, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Gerhart Sieveking, Freier Horizont 1 33,33 %
Christiane Müller, Freier Horizont 1 33,33 %
Pro Aktiv 2 0,13 %
Ines Van den Berg-Redepenning, Pro Aktiv 2 100,00 %
Birk Haida, Pro Aktiv 0 0,00 %
Dr. Reinhard Dettmann, Einzelbewerber Dettmann 12 0,78 %
Susanne Dräger, Einzelbewerber Dräger 3 0,20 %
Ulf Schmidt, Einzelbewerber Schmidt 7 0,46 %
Wolfgang Wehrmann, Einzelbewerber Wehrmann 4 0,26 %

Mitgliedsgemeinde

Wahlbereich