Feuerwehrgerätehaus Teschow
Wahlberechtigte 293
Wähler/innen 110 37,54 %
ungültige Stimmen 9

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 49 15,51 %
Lars Schwarz, CDU 3 6,12 %
Ilka Lochner, CDU 11 22,45 %
Dr. med. Marco Krüger, CDU 3 6,12 %
Andreas Pieper, CDU 17 34,69 %
Anke Praefke, CDU 0 0,00 %
Henning Burmeister, CDU 5 10,20 %
Gunnar Steinbrink, CDU 0 0,00 %
Angelika Exler, CDU 2 4,08 %
Alfons Hütten, CDU 8 16,33 %
DIE LINKE 59 18,67 %
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Methling, DIE LINKE 13 22,03 %
Karin Schmidt, DIE LINKE 23 38,98 %
Susanne Krone, DIE LINKE 6 10,17 %
Lutz Hänsel, DIE LINKE 3 5,08 %
Karen Larisch, DIE LINKE 2 3,39 %
Peter Hörnig, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Birgit Schwebs, DIE LINKE 1 1,69 %
Dr. Fritz Tack, DIE LINKE 9 15,25 %
Barbara Kirchhainer, DIE LINKE 2 3,39 %
SPD 74 23,42 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Kulik, SPD 24 32,43 %
Grit Schmelzer, SPD 12 16,22 %
Hans Jürgen Schmitz, SPD 2 2,70 %
Eckhard Borrmann, SPD 2 2,70 %
Andreas Dumke, SPD 15 20,27 %
Lutz da Cunha, SPD 10 13,51 %
Wiebke da Cunha, SPD 5 6,76 %
Andreas Reich, SPD 1 1,35 %
Nils Saemann, SPD 3 4,05 %
GRÜNE 41 12,97 %
Jana Klinkenberg, GRÜNE 12 29,27 %
Dr. Klaus-Michael Bull, GRÜNE 7 17,07 %
Marie Louise Heger, GRÜNE 11 26,83 %
Hubertus Wunschik, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Wiebke Fischer, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Uwe Wiek, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Kerstin Felgner, GRÜNE 7 17,07 %
Steffen Walz, GRÜNE 3 7,32 %
Steffen Marklein, GRÜNE 1 2,44 %
AfD 22 6,96 %
Rudolf Rinck, AfD 14 63,64 %
Stephan Teschner, AfD 3 13,64 %
Rolf Hamburger, AfD 0 0,00 %
Steffi Burmeister, AfD 1 4,55 %
Dr. Günter Merkel, AfD 1 4,55 %
Alexander Schindler, AfD 0 0,00 %
Mathias Schmitus, AfD 3 13,64 %
FDP 40 12,66 %
Holger Anders, FDP 6 15,00 %
Uwe Kracht, FDP 5 12,50 %
Tom Arendt, FDP 1 2,50 %
Harald Huffschmid, FDP 11 27,50 %
Michael Selck, FDP 13 32,50 %
Erika Krebs, FDP 0 0,00 %
Robert Zilm, FDP 0 0,00 %
Heidi Arendt, FDP 4 10,00 %
Jutta Lorenz, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 4 1,27 %
David Petereit, NPD 2 50,00 %
Adrian Wasner, NPD 0 0,00 %
Jörn Stelter, NPD 1 25,00 %
Antje Mentzel, NPD 1 25,00 %
Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Matthias Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 ---
Peter Reizlein, Bündnis C 0 ---
Margarete von Holst, Bündnis C 0 ---
Ute Büschkens-Schmidt, Bündnis C 0 ---
Katja Ziemke, Bündnis C 0 ---
Marko Bobzien, Bündnis C 0 ---
Ute Sonnenberg, Bündnis C 0 ---
Gabriele Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 ---
Manfred Brack, Bündnis C 0 ---
FREIE WÄHLER 25 7,91 %
Helmut Precht, FREIE WÄHLER 11 44,00 %
Frank Voß, FREIE WÄHLER 3 12,00 %
Jürgen Dettmann, FREIE WÄHLER 3 12,00 %
Walter Lindemann, FREIE WÄHLER 1 4,00 %
Ina Maria Kwiatkowski, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Joachim Schauer, FREIE WÄHLER 1 4,00 %
Berthold Riech, FREIE WÄHLER 5 20,00 %
Klaus-Dieter Gabbert, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Ingolf Mauer, FREIE WÄHLER 1 4,00 %
Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Astrid Wagener, Freier Horizont 0 ---
Eugen Müller, Freier Horizont 0 ---
Gerhart Sieveking, Freier Horizont 0 ---
Christiane Müller, Freier Horizont 0 ---
Pro Aktiv 1 0,32 %
Ines Van den Berg-Redepenning, Pro Aktiv 1 100,00 %
Birk Haida, Pro Aktiv 0 0,00 %
Dr. Reinhard Dettmann, Einzelbewerber Dettmann 1 0,32 %
Susanne Dräger, Einzelbewerber Dräger 0 0,00 %
Ulf Schmidt, Einzelbewerber Schmidt 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Wehrmann, Einzelbewerber Wehrmann 0 0,00 %

Mitgliedsgemeinde

Wahlbereich