Feuerwehrgerätehaus Liessow
Wahlberechtigte 440
Wähler/innen 272 61,82 %
ungültige Stimmen 15

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 181 22,97 %
Lars Schwarz, CDU 7 3,87 %
Ilka Lochner, CDU 48 26,52 %
Dr. med. Marco Krüger, CDU 5 2,76 %
Andreas Pieper, CDU 93 51,38 %
Anke Praefke, CDU 0 0,00 %
Henning Burmeister, CDU 5 2,76 %
Gunnar Steinbrink, CDU 5 2,76 %
Angelika Exler, CDU 1 0,55 %
Alfons Hütten, CDU 17 9,39 %
DIE LINKE 84 10,66 %
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Methling, DIE LINKE 28 33,33 %
Karin Schmidt, DIE LINKE 36 42,86 %
Susanne Krone, DIE LINKE 7 8,33 %
Lutz Hänsel, DIE LINKE 4 4,76 %
Karen Larisch, DIE LINKE 6 7,14 %
Peter Hörnig, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Birgit Schwebs, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Dr. Fritz Tack, DIE LINKE 3 3,57 %
Barbara Kirchhainer, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
SPD 43 5,46 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Kulik, SPD 22 51,16 %
Grit Schmelzer, SPD 5 11,63 %
Hans Jürgen Schmitz, SPD 0 0,00 %
Eckhard Borrmann, SPD 4 9,30 %
Andreas Dumke, SPD 5 11,63 %
Lutz da Cunha, SPD 2 4,65 %
Wiebke da Cunha, SPD 3 6,98 %
Andreas Reich, SPD 0 0,00 %
Nils Saemann, SPD 2 4,65 %
GRÜNE 41 5,20 %
Jana Klinkenberg, GRÜNE 11 26,83 %
Dr. Klaus-Michael Bull, GRÜNE 11 26,83 %
Marie Louise Heger, GRÜNE 10 24,39 %
Hubertus Wunschik, GRÜNE 3 7,32 %
Wiebke Fischer, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Uwe Wiek, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Kerstin Felgner, GRÜNE 1 2,44 %
Steffen Walz, GRÜNE 5 12,20 %
Steffen Marklein, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
AfD 88 11,17 %
Rudolf Rinck, AfD 27 30,68 %
Stephan Teschner, AfD 5 5,68 %
Rolf Hamburger, AfD 13 14,77 %
Steffi Burmeister, AfD 7 7,95 %
Dr. Günter Merkel, AfD 20 22,73 %
Alexander Schindler, AfD 3 3,41 %
Mathias Schmitus, AfD 13 14,77 %
FDP 236 29,95 %
Holger Anders, FDP 190 80,51 %
Uwe Kracht, FDP 24 10,17 %
Tom Arendt, FDP 2 0,85 %
Harald Huffschmid, FDP 17 7,20 %
Michael Selck, FDP 2 0,85 %
Erika Krebs, FDP 0 0,00 %
Robert Zilm, FDP 0 0,00 %
Heidi Arendt, FDP 1 0,42 %
Jutta Lorenz, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 12 1,52 %
David Petereit, NPD 4 33,33 %
Adrian Wasner, NPD 2 16,67 %
Jörn Stelter, NPD 2 16,67 %
Antje Mentzel, NPD 4 33,33 %
Bündnis C 6 0,76 %
Matthias Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 6 100,00 %
Peter Reizlein, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Margarete von Holst, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Ute Büschkens-Schmidt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Katja Ziemke, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Marko Bobzien, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Ute Sonnenberg, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Manfred Brack, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 90 11,42 %
Helmut Precht, FREIE WÄHLER 79 87,78 %
Frank Voß, FREIE WÄHLER 1 1,11 %
Jürgen Dettmann, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Walter Lindemann, FREIE WÄHLER 2 2,22 %
Ina Maria Kwiatkowski, FREIE WÄHLER 2 2,22 %
Joachim Schauer, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Berthold Riech, FREIE WÄHLER 1 1,11 %
Klaus-Dieter Gabbert, FREIE WÄHLER 4 4,44 %
Ingolf Mauer, FREIE WÄHLER 1 1,11 %
Freier Horizont 2 0,25 %
Astrid Wagener, Freier Horizont 1 50,00 %
Eugen Müller, Freier Horizont 1 50,00 %
Gerhart Sieveking, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Christiane Müller, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Pro Aktiv 0 0,00 %
Ines Van den Berg-Redepenning, Pro Aktiv 0 ---
Birk Haida, Pro Aktiv 0 ---
Dr. Reinhard Dettmann, Einzelbewerber Dettmann 3 0,38 %
Susanne Dräger, Einzelbewerber Dräger 0 0,00 %
Ulf Schmidt, Einzelbewerber Schmidt 1 0,13 %
Wolfgang Wehrmann, Einzelbewerber Wehrmann 1 0,13 %

Mitgliedsgemeinde

Wahlbereich