Feuerwehrgerätehaus Kritzkow
Wahlberechtigte 675
Wähler/innen 399 59,11 %
ungültige Stimmen 15

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 276 23,94 %
Lars Schwarz, CDU 11 3,99 %
Ilka Lochner, CDU 129 46,74 %
Dr. med. Marco Krüger, CDU 10 3,62 %
Andreas Pieper, CDU 61 22,10 %
Anke Praefke, CDU 1 0,36 %
Henning Burmeister, CDU 13 4,71 %
Gunnar Steinbrink, CDU 6 2,17 %
Angelika Exler, CDU 7 2,54 %
Alfons Hütten, CDU 38 13,77 %
DIE LINKE 235 20,38 %
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Methling, DIE LINKE 55 23,40 %
Karin Schmidt, DIE LINKE 122 51,91 %
Susanne Krone, DIE LINKE 7 2,98 %
Lutz Hänsel, DIE LINKE 9 3,83 %
Karen Larisch, DIE LINKE 22 9,36 %
Peter Hörnig, DIE LINKE 4 1,70 %
Birgit Schwebs, DIE LINKE 3 1,28 %
Dr. Fritz Tack, DIE LINKE 9 3,83 %
Barbara Kirchhainer, DIE LINKE 4 1,70 %
SPD 125 10,84 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Kulik, SPD 23 18,40 %
Grit Schmelzer, SPD 17 13,60 %
Hans Jürgen Schmitz, SPD 1 0,80 %
Eckhard Borrmann, SPD 20 16,00 %
Andreas Dumke, SPD 27 21,60 %
Lutz da Cunha, SPD 25 20,00 %
Wiebke da Cunha, SPD 9 7,20 %
Andreas Reich, SPD 1 0,80 %
Nils Saemann, SPD 2 1,60 %
GRÜNE 65 5,64 %
Jana Klinkenberg, GRÜNE 27 41,54 %
Dr. Klaus-Michael Bull, GRÜNE 11 16,92 %
Marie Louise Heger, GRÜNE 8 12,31 %
Hubertus Wunschik, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Wiebke Fischer, GRÜNE 9 13,85 %
Uwe Wiek, GRÜNE 2 3,08 %
Kerstin Felgner, GRÜNE 4 6,15 %
Steffen Walz, GRÜNE 3 4,62 %
Steffen Marklein, GRÜNE 1 1,54 %
AfD 116 10,06 %
Rudolf Rinck, AfD 25 21,55 %
Stephan Teschner, AfD 33 28,45 %
Rolf Hamburger, AfD 8 6,90 %
Steffi Burmeister, AfD 14 12,07 %
Dr. Günter Merkel, AfD 12 10,34 %
Alexander Schindler, AfD 20 17,24 %
Mathias Schmitus, AfD 4 3,45 %
FDP 135 11,71 %
Holger Anders, FDP 63 46,67 %
Uwe Kracht, FDP 24 17,78 %
Tom Arendt, FDP 5 3,70 %
Harald Huffschmid, FDP 30 22,22 %
Michael Selck, FDP 9 6,67 %
Erika Krebs, FDP 1 0,74 %
Robert Zilm, FDP 1 0,74 %
Heidi Arendt, FDP 1 0,74 %
Jutta Lorenz, FDP 1 0,74 %
NPD 4 0,35 %
David Petereit, NPD 0 0,00 %
Adrian Wasner, NPD 0 0,00 %
Jörn Stelter, NPD 1 25,00 %
Antje Mentzel, NPD 3 75,00 %
Bündnis C 4 0,35 %
Matthias Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 1 25,00 %
Peter Reizlein, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Margarete von Holst, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Ute Büschkens-Schmidt, Bündnis C 1 25,00 %
Katja Ziemke, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Marko Bobzien, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Ute Sonnenberg, Bündnis C 1 25,00 %
Gabriele Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Manfred Brack, Bündnis C 1 25,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 169 14,66 %
Helmut Precht, FREIE WÄHLER 64 37,87 %
Frank Voß, FREIE WÄHLER 90 53,25 %
Jürgen Dettmann, FREIE WÄHLER 3 1,78 %
Walter Lindemann, FREIE WÄHLER 2 1,18 %
Ina Maria Kwiatkowski, FREIE WÄHLER 6 3,55 %
Joachim Schauer, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Berthold Riech, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Klaus-Dieter Gabbert, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Ingolf Mauer, FREIE WÄHLER 4 2,37 %
Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Astrid Wagener, Freier Horizont 0 ---
Eugen Müller, Freier Horizont 0 ---
Gerhart Sieveking, Freier Horizont 0 ---
Christiane Müller, Freier Horizont 0 ---
Pro Aktiv 0 0,00 %
Ines Van den Berg-Redepenning, Pro Aktiv 0 ---
Birk Haida, Pro Aktiv 0 ---
Dr. Reinhard Dettmann, Einzelbewerber Dettmann 9 0,78 %
Susanne Dräger, Einzelbewerber Dräger 1 0,09 %
Ulf Schmidt, Einzelbewerber Schmidt 8 0,69 %
Wolfgang Wehrmann, Einzelbewerber Wehrmann 6 0,52 %

Mitgliedsgemeinde

Wahlbereich