Feuerwehrgerätehaus Hohen Sprenz
Wahlberechtigte 439
Wähler/innen 276 62,87 %
ungültige Stimmen 45

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 202 25,80 %
Lars Schwarz, CDU 13 6,44 %
Ilka Lochner, CDU 67 33,17 %
Dr. med. Marco Krüger, CDU 10 4,95 %
Andreas Pieper, CDU 29 14,36 %
Anke Praefke, CDU 2 0,99 %
Henning Burmeister, CDU 2 0,99 %
Gunnar Steinbrink, CDU 4 1,98 %
Angelika Exler, CDU 60 29,70 %
Alfons Hütten, CDU 15 7,43 %
DIE LINKE 135 17,24 %
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Methling, DIE LINKE 66 48,89 %
Karin Schmidt, DIE LINKE 37 27,41 %
Susanne Krone, DIE LINKE 3 2,22 %
Lutz Hänsel, DIE LINKE 2 1,48 %
Karen Larisch, DIE LINKE 16 11,85 %
Peter Hörnig, DIE LINKE 1 0,74 %
Birgit Schwebs, DIE LINKE 5 3,70 %
Dr. Fritz Tack, DIE LINKE 3 2,22 %
Barbara Kirchhainer, DIE LINKE 2 1,48 %
SPD 127 16,22 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Kulik, SPD 19 14,96 %
Grit Schmelzer, SPD 11 8,66 %
Hans Jürgen Schmitz, SPD 0 0,00 %
Eckhard Borrmann, SPD 56 44,09 %
Andreas Dumke, SPD 11 8,66 %
Lutz da Cunha, SPD 20 15,75 %
Wiebke da Cunha, SPD 5 3,94 %
Andreas Reich, SPD 2 1,57 %
Nils Saemann, SPD 3 2,36 %
GRÜNE 52 6,64 %
Jana Klinkenberg, GRÜNE 15 28,85 %
Dr. Klaus-Michael Bull, GRÜNE 3 5,77 %
Marie Louise Heger, GRÜNE 8 15,38 %
Hubertus Wunschik, GRÜNE 2 3,85 %
Wiebke Fischer, GRÜNE 3 5,77 %
Uwe Wiek, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Kerstin Felgner, GRÜNE 5 9,62 %
Steffen Walz, GRÜNE 3 5,77 %
Steffen Marklein, GRÜNE 13 25,00 %
AfD 147 18,77 %
Rudolf Rinck, AfD 47 31,97 %
Stephan Teschner, AfD 45 30,61 %
Rolf Hamburger, AfD 11 7,48 %
Steffi Burmeister, AfD 9 6,12 %
Dr. Günter Merkel, AfD 25 17,01 %
Alexander Schindler, AfD 4 2,72 %
Mathias Schmitus, AfD 6 4,08 %
FDP 44 5,62 %
Holger Anders, FDP 14 31,82 %
Uwe Kracht, FDP 14 31,82 %
Tom Arendt, FDP 3 6,82 %
Harald Huffschmid, FDP 8 18,18 %
Michael Selck, FDP 1 2,27 %
Erika Krebs, FDP 1 2,27 %
Robert Zilm, FDP 2 4,55 %
Heidi Arendt, FDP 1 2,27 %
Jutta Lorenz, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 17 2,17 %
David Petereit, NPD 6 35,29 %
Adrian Wasner, NPD 2 11,76 %
Jörn Stelter, NPD 1 5,88 %
Antje Mentzel, NPD 8 47,06 %
Bündnis C 1 0,13 %
Matthias Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Peter Reizlein, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Margarete von Holst, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Ute Büschkens-Schmidt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Katja Ziemke, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Marko Bobzien, Bündnis C 1 100,00 %
Ute Sonnenberg, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Manfred Brack, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 40 5,11 %
Helmut Precht, FREIE WÄHLER 21 52,50 %
Frank Voß, FREIE WÄHLER 8 20,00 %
Jürgen Dettmann, FREIE WÄHLER 3 7,50 %
Walter Lindemann, FREIE WÄHLER 2 5,00 %
Ina Maria Kwiatkowski, FREIE WÄHLER 2 5,00 %
Joachim Schauer, FREIE WÄHLER 3 7,50 %
Berthold Riech, FREIE WÄHLER 1 2,50 %
Klaus-Dieter Gabbert, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Ingolf Mauer, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Freier Horizont 6 0,77 %
Astrid Wagener, Freier Horizont 5 83,33 %
Eugen Müller, Freier Horizont 1 16,67 %
Gerhart Sieveking, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Christiane Müller, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Pro Aktiv 2 0,26 %
Ines Van den Berg-Redepenning, Pro Aktiv 1 50,00 %
Birk Haida, Pro Aktiv 1 50,00 %
Dr. Reinhard Dettmann, Einzelbewerber Dettmann 3 0,38 %
Susanne Dräger, Einzelbewerber Dräger 1 0,13 %
Ulf Schmidt, Einzelbewerber Schmidt 4 0,51 %
Wolfgang Wehrmann, Einzelbewerber Wehrmann 2 0,26 %

Mitgliedsgemeinde

Wahlbereich