Feuerwehrgerätehaus Groß Lantow
Wahlberechtigte 277
Wähler/innen 135 48,74 %
ungültige Stimmen 12

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 100 25,64 %
Lars Schwarz, CDU 10 10,00 %
Ilka Lochner, CDU 14 14,00 %
Dr. med. Marco Krüger, CDU 1 1,00 %
Andreas Pieper, CDU 48 48,00 %
Anke Praefke, CDU 0 0,00 %
Henning Burmeister, CDU 3 3,00 %
Gunnar Steinbrink, CDU 1 1,00 %
Angelika Exler, CDU 5 5,00 %
Alfons Hütten, CDU 18 18,00 %
DIE LINKE 59 15,13 %
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Methling, DIE LINKE 20 33,90 %
Karin Schmidt, DIE LINKE 32 54,24 %
Susanne Krone, DIE LINKE 1 1,69 %
Lutz Hänsel, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Karen Larisch, DIE LINKE 2 3,39 %
Peter Hörnig, DIE LINKE 2 3,39 %
Birgit Schwebs, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Dr. Fritz Tack, DIE LINKE 2 3,39 %
Barbara Kirchhainer, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
SPD 50 12,82 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Kulik, SPD 10 20,00 %
Grit Schmelzer, SPD 5 10,00 %
Hans Jürgen Schmitz, SPD 0 0,00 %
Eckhard Borrmann, SPD 30 60,00 %
Andreas Dumke, SPD 3 6,00 %
Lutz da Cunha, SPD 1 2,00 %
Wiebke da Cunha, SPD 0 0,00 %
Andreas Reich, SPD 1 2,00 %
Nils Saemann, SPD 0 0,00 %
GRÜNE 24 6,15 %
Jana Klinkenberg, GRÜNE 12 50,00 %
Dr. Klaus-Michael Bull, GRÜNE 3 12,50 %
Marie Louise Heger, GRÜNE 2 8,33 %
Hubertus Wunschik, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Wiebke Fischer, GRÜNE 1 4,17 %
Uwe Wiek, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Kerstin Felgner, GRÜNE 4 16,67 %
Steffen Walz, GRÜNE 1 4,17 %
Steffen Marklein, GRÜNE 1 4,17 %
AfD 49 12,56 %
Rudolf Rinck, AfD 18 36,73 %
Stephan Teschner, AfD 10 20,41 %
Rolf Hamburger, AfD 5 10,20 %
Steffi Burmeister, AfD 8 16,33 %
Dr. Günter Merkel, AfD 2 4,08 %
Alexander Schindler, AfD 5 10,20 %
Mathias Schmitus, AfD 1 2,04 %
FDP 41 10,51 %
Holger Anders, FDP 16 39,02 %
Uwe Kracht, FDP 7 17,07 %
Tom Arendt, FDP 0 0,00 %
Harald Huffschmid, FDP 10 24,39 %
Michael Selck, FDP 5 12,20 %
Erika Krebs, FDP 0 0,00 %
Robert Zilm, FDP 0 0,00 %
Heidi Arendt, FDP 3 7,32 %
Jutta Lorenz, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 1 0,26 %
David Petereit, NPD 0 0,00 %
Adrian Wasner, NPD 0 0,00 %
Jörn Stelter, NPD 0 0,00 %
Antje Mentzel, NPD 1 100,00 %
Bündnis C 1 0,26 %
Matthias Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 1 100,00 %
Peter Reizlein, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Margarete von Holst, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Ute Büschkens-Schmidt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Katja Ziemke, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Marko Bobzien, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Ute Sonnenberg, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Manfred Brack, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 55 14,10 %
Helmut Precht, FREIE WÄHLER 44 80,00 %
Frank Voß, FREIE WÄHLER 4 7,27 %
Jürgen Dettmann, FREIE WÄHLER 1 1,82 %
Walter Lindemann, FREIE WÄHLER 1 1,82 %
Ina Maria Kwiatkowski, FREIE WÄHLER 1 1,82 %
Joachim Schauer, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Berthold Riech, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Klaus-Dieter Gabbert, FREIE WÄHLER 1 1,82 %
Ingolf Mauer, FREIE WÄHLER 3 5,45 %
Freier Horizont 1 0,26 %
Astrid Wagener, Freier Horizont 1 100,00 %
Eugen Müller, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Gerhart Sieveking, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Christiane Müller, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Pro Aktiv 0 0,00 %
Ines Van den Berg-Redepenning, Pro Aktiv 0 ---
Birk Haida, Pro Aktiv 0 ---
Dr. Reinhard Dettmann, Einzelbewerber Dettmann 8 2,05 %
Susanne Dräger, Einzelbewerber Dräger 0 0,00 %
Ulf Schmidt, Einzelbewerber Schmidt 1 0,26 %
Wolfgang Wehrmann, Einzelbewerber Wehrmann 0 0,00 %

Mitgliedsgemeinde

Wahlbereich