Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Diekhof
Wahlberechtigte 768
Wähler/innen 442 57,55 %
ungültige Stimmen 36

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 282 22,58 %
Lars Schwarz, CDU 22 7,80 %
Ilka Lochner, CDU 81 28,72 %
Dr. med. Marco Krüger, CDU 12 4,26 %
Andreas Pieper, CDU 106 37,59 %
Anke Praefke, CDU 10 3,55 %
Henning Burmeister, CDU 11 3,90 %
Gunnar Steinbrink, CDU 5 1,77 %
Angelika Exler, CDU 13 4,61 %
Alfons Hütten, CDU 22 7,80 %
DIE LINKE 164 13,13 %
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Methling, DIE LINKE 36 21,95 %
Karin Schmidt, DIE LINKE 69 42,07 %
Susanne Krone, DIE LINKE 6 3,66 %
Lutz Hänsel, DIE LINKE 5 3,05 %
Karen Larisch, DIE LINKE 34 20,73 %
Peter Hörnig, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Birgit Schwebs, DIE LINKE 6 3,66 %
Dr. Fritz Tack, DIE LINKE 8 4,88 %
Barbara Kirchhainer, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
SPD 97 7,77 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Kulik, SPD 24 24,74 %
Grit Schmelzer, SPD 12 12,37 %
Hans Jürgen Schmitz, SPD 1 1,03 %
Eckhard Borrmann, SPD 11 11,34 %
Andreas Dumke, SPD 18 18,56 %
Lutz da Cunha, SPD 15 15,46 %
Wiebke da Cunha, SPD 5 5,15 %
Andreas Reich, SPD 2 2,06 %
Nils Saemann, SPD 9 9,28 %
GRÜNE 51 4,08 %
Jana Klinkenberg, GRÜNE 17 33,33 %
Dr. Klaus-Michael Bull, GRÜNE 6 11,76 %
Marie Louise Heger, GRÜNE 9 17,65 %
Hubertus Wunschik, GRÜNE 2 3,92 %
Wiebke Fischer, GRÜNE 1 1,96 %
Uwe Wiek, GRÜNE 1 1,96 %
Kerstin Felgner, GRÜNE 4 7,84 %
Steffen Walz, GRÜNE 5 9,80 %
Steffen Marklein, GRÜNE 6 11,76 %
AfD 268 21,46 %
Rudolf Rinck, AfD 80 29,85 %
Stephan Teschner, AfD 21 7,84 %
Rolf Hamburger, AfD 24 8,96 %
Steffi Burmeister, AfD 34 12,69 %
Dr. Günter Merkel, AfD 21 7,84 %
Alexander Schindler, AfD 18 6,72 %
Mathias Schmitus, AfD 70 26,12 %
FDP 199 15,93 %
Holger Anders, FDP 144 72,36 %
Uwe Kracht, FDP 26 13,07 %
Tom Arendt, FDP 3 1,51 %
Harald Huffschmid, FDP 7 3,52 %
Michael Selck, FDP 2 1,01 %
Erika Krebs, FDP 3 1,51 %
Robert Zilm, FDP 11 5,53 %
Heidi Arendt, FDP 1 0,50 %
Jutta Lorenz, FDP 2 1,01 %
NPD 37 2,96 %
David Petereit, NPD 11 29,73 %
Adrian Wasner, NPD 3 8,11 %
Jörn Stelter, NPD 8 21,62 %
Antje Mentzel, NPD 15 40,54 %
Bündnis C 6 0,48 %
Matthias Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 2 33,33 %
Peter Reizlein, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Margarete von Holst, Bündnis C 1 16,67 %
Ute Büschkens-Schmidt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Katja Ziemke, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Marko Bobzien, Bündnis C 2 33,33 %
Ute Sonnenberg, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Manfred Brack, Bündnis C 1 16,67 %
FREIE WÄHLER 114 9,13 %
Helmut Precht, FREIE WÄHLER 79 69,30 %
Frank Voß, FREIE WÄHLER 4 3,51 %
Jürgen Dettmann, FREIE WÄHLER 11 9,65 %
Walter Lindemann, FREIE WÄHLER 9 7,89 %
Ina Maria Kwiatkowski, FREIE WÄHLER 5 4,39 %
Joachim Schauer, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Berthold Riech, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Klaus-Dieter Gabbert, FREIE WÄHLER 2 1,75 %
Ingolf Mauer, FREIE WÄHLER 4 3,51 %
Freier Horizont 2 0,16 %
Astrid Wagener, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Eugen Müller, Freier Horizont 2 100,00 %
Gerhart Sieveking, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Christiane Müller, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Pro Aktiv 0 0,00 %
Ines Van den Berg-Redepenning, Pro Aktiv 0 ---
Birk Haida, Pro Aktiv 0 ---
Dr. Reinhard Dettmann, Einzelbewerber Dettmann 16 1,28 %
Susanne Dräger, Einzelbewerber Dräger 3 0,24 %
Ulf Schmidt, Einzelbewerber Schmidt 10 0,80 %
Wolfgang Wehrmann, Einzelbewerber Wehrmann 0 0,00 %

Mitgliedsgemeinde

Wahlbereich