03 Gnoien
Wahlberechtigte 619
Wähler/innen 280 45,23 %
ungültige Stimmen 39

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 438 57,48 %
Lars Schwarz, CDU 210 47,95 %
Ilka Lochner, CDU 8 1,83 %
Dr. med. Marco Krüger, CDU 91 20,78 %
Andreas Pieper, CDU 1 0,23 %
Anke Praefke, CDU 53 12,10 %
Henning Burmeister, CDU 4 0,91 %
Gunnar Steinbrink, CDU 71 16,21 %
Angelika Exler, CDU 0 0,00 %
Alfons Hütten, CDU 0 0,00 %
DIE LINKE 52 6,82 %
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Methling, DIE LINKE 25 48,08 %
Karin Schmidt, DIE LINKE 11 21,15 %
Susanne Krone, DIE LINKE 5 9,62 %
Lutz Hänsel, DIE LINKE 1 1,92 %
Karen Larisch, DIE LINKE 4 7,69 %
Peter Hörnig, DIE LINKE 1 1,92 %
Birgit Schwebs, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Dr. Fritz Tack, DIE LINKE 5 9,62 %
Barbara Kirchhainer, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
SPD 53 6,96 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Kulik, SPD 7 13,21 %
Grit Schmelzer, SPD 0 0,00 %
Hans Jürgen Schmitz, SPD 1 1,89 %
Eckhard Borrmann, SPD 0 0,00 %
Andreas Dumke, SPD 0 0,00 %
Lutz da Cunha, SPD 3 5,66 %
Wiebke da Cunha, SPD 0 0,00 %
Andreas Reich, SPD 39 73,58 %
Nils Saemann, SPD 3 5,66 %
GRÜNE 14 1,84 %
Jana Klinkenberg, GRÜNE 4 28,57 %
Dr. Klaus-Michael Bull, GRÜNE 2 14,29 %
Marie Louise Heger, GRÜNE 2 14,29 %
Hubertus Wunschik, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Wiebke Fischer, GRÜNE 1 7,14 %
Uwe Wiek, GRÜNE 1 7,14 %
Kerstin Felgner, GRÜNE 2 14,29 %
Steffen Walz, GRÜNE 2 14,29 %
Steffen Marklein, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
AfD 131 17,19 %
Rudolf Rinck, AfD 19 14,50 %
Stephan Teschner, AfD 2 1,53 %
Rolf Hamburger, AfD 4 3,05 %
Steffi Burmeister, AfD 87 66,41 %
Dr. Günter Merkel, AfD 7 5,34 %
Alexander Schindler, AfD 3 2,29 %
Mathias Schmitus, AfD 9 6,87 %
FDP 5 0,66 %
Holger Anders, FDP 4 80,00 %
Uwe Kracht, FDP 1 20,00 %
Tom Arendt, FDP 0 0,00 %
Harald Huffschmid, FDP 0 0,00 %
Michael Selck, FDP 0 0,00 %
Erika Krebs, FDP 0 0,00 %
Robert Zilm, FDP 0 0,00 %
Heidi Arendt, FDP 0 0,00 %
Jutta Lorenz, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 20 2,62 %
David Petereit, NPD 7 35,00 %
Adrian Wasner, NPD 8 40,00 %
Jörn Stelter, NPD 3 15,00 %
Antje Mentzel, NPD 2 10,00 %
Bündnis C 2 0,26 %
Matthias Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Peter Reizlein, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Margarete von Holst, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Ute Büschkens-Schmidt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Katja Ziemke, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Marko Bobzien, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Ute Sonnenberg, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Manfred Brack, Bündnis C 2 100,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 22 2,89 %
Helmut Precht, FREIE WÄHLER 13 59,09 %
Frank Voß, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Dettmann, FREIE WÄHLER 1 4,55 %
Walter Lindemann, FREIE WÄHLER 3 13,64 %
Ina Maria Kwiatkowski, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Joachim Schauer, FREIE WÄHLER 1 4,55 %
Berthold Riech, FREIE WÄHLER 4 18,18 %
Klaus-Dieter Gabbert, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Ingolf Mauer, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Freier Horizont 1 0,13 %
Astrid Wagener, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Eugen Müller, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Gerhart Sieveking, Freier Horizont 1 100,00 %
Christiane Müller, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Pro Aktiv 1 0,13 %
Ines Van den Berg-Redepenning, Pro Aktiv 1 100,00 %
Birk Haida, Pro Aktiv 0 0,00 %
Dr. Reinhard Dettmann, Einzelbewerber Dettmann 12 1,57 %
Susanne Dräger, Einzelbewerber Dräger 10 1,31 %
Ulf Schmidt, Einzelbewerber Schmidt 1 0,13 %
Wolfgang Wehrmann, Einzelbewerber Wehrmann 0 0,00 %

Mitgliedsgemeinde

Wahlbereich