02 Walkendorf
Wahlberechtigte | 249 | |
Wähler/innen | 160 | 64,26 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 12 | 7,50 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
Lars Schwarz, CDU | |||
Ilka Lochner, CDU | |||
Dr. med. Marco Krüger, CDU | |||
Andreas Pieper, CDU | |||
Anke Praefke, CDU | |||
Henning Burmeister, CDU | |||
Gunnar Steinbrink, CDU | |||
Angelika Exler, CDU | |||
Alfons Hütten, CDU | |||
DIE LINKE | |||
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Methling, DIE LINKE | |||
Karin Schmidt, DIE LINKE | |||
Susanne Krone, DIE LINKE | |||
Lutz Hänsel, DIE LINKE | |||
Karen Larisch, DIE LINKE | |||
Peter Hörnig, DIE LINKE | |||
Birgit Schwebs, DIE LINKE | |||
Dr. Fritz Tack, DIE LINKE | |||
Barbara Kirchhainer, DIE LINKE | |||
SPD | |||
Friedrich-Wilhelm Kulik, SPD | |||
Grit Schmelzer, SPD | |||
Hans Jürgen Schmitz, SPD | |||
Eckhard Borrmann, SPD | |||
Andreas Dumke, SPD | |||
Lutz da Cunha, SPD | |||
Wiebke da Cunha, SPD | |||
Andreas Reich, SPD | |||
Nils Saemann, SPD | |||
GRÜNE | |||
Jana Klinkenberg, GRÜNE | |||
Dr. Klaus-Michael Bull, GRÜNE | |||
Marie Louise Heger, GRÜNE | |||
Hubertus Wunschik, GRÜNE | |||
Wiebke Fischer, GRÜNE | |||
Uwe Wiek, GRÜNE | |||
Kerstin Felgner, GRÜNE | |||
Steffen Walz, GRÜNE | |||
Steffen Marklein, GRÜNE | |||
AfD | |||
Rudolf Rinck, AfD | |||
Stephan Teschner, AfD | |||
Rolf Hamburger, AfD | |||
Steffi Burmeister, AfD | |||
Dr. Günter Merkel, AfD | |||
Alexander Schindler, AfD | |||
Mathias Schmitus, AfD | |||
FDP | |||
Holger Anders, FDP | |||
Uwe Kracht, FDP | |||
Tom Arendt, FDP | |||
Harald Huffschmid, FDP | |||
Michael Selck, FDP | |||
Erika Krebs, FDP | |||
Robert Zilm, FDP | |||
Heidi Arendt, FDP | |||
Jutta Lorenz, FDP | |||
NPD | |||
David Petereit, NPD | |||
Adrian Wasner, NPD | |||
Jörn Stelter, NPD | |||
Antje Mentzel, NPD | |||
Bündnis C | |||
Matthias Kohlstedt, Bündnis C | |||
Peter Reizlein, Bündnis C | |||
Margarete von Holst, Bündnis C | |||
Ute Büschkens-Schmidt, Bündnis C | |||
Katja Ziemke, Bündnis C | |||
Marko Bobzien, Bündnis C | |||
Ute Sonnenberg, Bündnis C | |||
Gabriele Kohlstedt, Bündnis C | |||
Manfred Brack, Bündnis C | |||
FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Helmut Precht, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Frank Voß, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Jürgen Dettmann, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Walter Lindemann, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Ina Maria Kwiatkowski, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Joachim Schauer, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Berthold Riech, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Klaus-Dieter Gabbert, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Ingolf Mauer, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Freier Horizont | |||
Astrid Wagener, Freier Horizont | |||
Eugen Müller, Freier Horizont | |||
Gerhart Sieveking, Freier Horizont | |||
Christiane Müller, Freier Horizont | |||
Pro Aktiv | |||
Ines Van den Berg-Redepenning, Pro Aktiv | |||
Birk Haida, Pro Aktiv | |||
Dr. Reinhard Dettmann, Einzelbewerber Dettmann | |||
Susanne Dräger, Einzelbewerber Dräger | |||
Ulf Schmidt, Einzelbewerber Schmidt | |||
Wolfgang Wehrmann, Einzelbewerber Wehrmann |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 64,26 %
Mitgliedsgemeinde
Wahlbereich