02 Gnoien
Wahlberechtigte 607
Wähler/innen 323 53,21 %
ungültige Stimmen 11

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 490 53,79 %
Lars Schwarz, CDU 225 45,92 %
Ilka Lochner, CDU 8 1,63 %
Dr. med. Marco Krüger, CDU 125 25,51 %
Andreas Pieper, CDU 1 0,20 %
Anke Praefke, CDU 60 12,24 %
Henning Burmeister, CDU 1 0,20 %
Gunnar Steinbrink, CDU 70 14,29 %
Angelika Exler, CDU 0 0,00 %
Alfons Hütten, CDU 0 0,00 %
DIE LINKE 62 6,81 %
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Methling, DIE LINKE 45 72,58 %
Karin Schmidt, DIE LINKE 11 17,74 %
Susanne Krone, DIE LINKE 2 3,23 %
Lutz Hänsel, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Karen Larisch, DIE LINKE 3 4,84 %
Peter Hörnig, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Birgit Schwebs, DIE LINKE 1 1,61 %
Dr. Fritz Tack, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
Barbara Kirchhainer, DIE LINKE 0 0,00 %
SPD 95 10,43 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Kulik, SPD 4 4,21 %
Grit Schmelzer, SPD 7 7,37 %
Hans Jürgen Schmitz, SPD 3 3,16 %
Eckhard Borrmann, SPD 1 1,05 %
Andreas Dumke, SPD 1 1,05 %
Lutz da Cunha, SPD 3 3,16 %
Wiebke da Cunha, SPD 5 5,26 %
Andreas Reich, SPD 66 69,47 %
Nils Saemann, SPD 5 5,26 %
GRÜNE 30 3,29 %
Jana Klinkenberg, GRÜNE 11 36,67 %
Dr. Klaus-Michael Bull, GRÜNE 4 13,33 %
Marie Louise Heger, GRÜNE 3 10,00 %
Hubertus Wunschik, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Wiebke Fischer, GRÜNE 5 16,67 %
Uwe Wiek, GRÜNE 1 3,33 %
Kerstin Felgner, GRÜNE 2 6,67 %
Steffen Walz, GRÜNE 3 10,00 %
Steffen Marklein, GRÜNE 1 3,33 %
AfD 147 16,14 %
Rudolf Rinck, AfD 10 6,80 %
Stephan Teschner, AfD 7 4,76 %
Rolf Hamburger, AfD 0 0,00 %
Steffi Burmeister, AfD 109 74,15 %
Dr. Günter Merkel, AfD 9 6,12 %
Alexander Schindler, AfD 2 1,36 %
Mathias Schmitus, AfD 10 6,80 %
FDP 3 0,33 %
Holger Anders, FDP 0 0,00 %
Uwe Kracht, FDP 0 0,00 %
Tom Arendt, FDP 3 100,00 %
Harald Huffschmid, FDP 0 0,00 %
Michael Selck, FDP 0 0,00 %
Erika Krebs, FDP 0 0,00 %
Robert Zilm, FDP 0 0,00 %
Heidi Arendt, FDP 0 0,00 %
Jutta Lorenz, FDP 0 0,00 %
NPD 20 2,20 %
David Petereit, NPD 8 40,00 %
Adrian Wasner, NPD 6 30,00 %
Jörn Stelter, NPD 3 15,00 %
Antje Mentzel, NPD 3 15,00 %
Bündnis C 2 0,22 %
Matthias Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Peter Reizlein, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Margarete von Holst, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Ute Büschkens-Schmidt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Katja Ziemke, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Marko Bobzien, Bündnis C 2 100,00 %
Ute Sonnenberg, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Manfred Brack, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 33 3,62 %
Helmut Precht, FREIE WÄHLER 10 30,30 %
Frank Voß, FREIE WÄHLER 2 6,06 %
Jürgen Dettmann, FREIE WÄHLER 15 45,45 %
Walter Lindemann, FREIE WÄHLER 1 3,03 %
Ina Maria Kwiatkowski, FREIE WÄHLER 3 9,09 %
Joachim Schauer, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Berthold Riech, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Klaus-Dieter Gabbert, FREIE WÄHLER 1 3,03 %
Ingolf Mauer, FREIE WÄHLER 1 3,03 %
Freier Horizont 1 0,11 %
Astrid Wagener, Freier Horizont 1 100,00 %
Eugen Müller, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Gerhart Sieveking, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Christiane Müller, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Pro Aktiv 0 0,00 %
Ines Van den Berg-Redepenning, Pro Aktiv 0 ---
Birk Haida, Pro Aktiv 0 ---
Dr. Reinhard Dettmann, Einzelbewerber Dettmann 9 0,99 %
Susanne Dräger, Einzelbewerber Dräger 18 1,98 %
Ulf Schmidt, Einzelbewerber Schmidt 1 0,11 %
Wolfgang Wehrmann, Einzelbewerber Wehrmann 0 0,00 %

Mitgliedsgemeinde

Wahlbereich