01 Walkendorf
Wahlberechtigte 336
Wähler/innen 221 65,77 %
ungültige Stimmen 18

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU 198 32,20 %
Lars Schwarz, CDU 67 33,84 %
Ilka Lochner, CDU 20 10,10 %
Dr. med. Marco Krüger, CDU 53 26,77 %
Andreas Pieper, CDU 4 2,02 %
Anke Praefke, CDU 33 16,67 %
Henning Burmeister, CDU 5 2,53 %
Gunnar Steinbrink, CDU 9 4,55 %
Angelika Exler, CDU 4 2,02 %
Alfons Hütten, CDU 3 1,52 %
DIE LINKE 101 16,42 %
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Methling, DIE LINKE 40 39,60 %
Karin Schmidt, DIE LINKE 24 23,76 %
Susanne Krone, DIE LINKE 4 3,96 %
Lutz Hänsel, DIE LINKE 1 0,99 %
Karen Larisch, DIE LINKE 9 8,91 %
Peter Hörnig, DIE LINKE 8 7,92 %
Birgit Schwebs, DIE LINKE 2 1,98 %
Dr. Fritz Tack, DIE LINKE 9 8,91 %
Barbara Kirchhainer, DIE LINKE 4 3,96 %
SPD 91 14,80 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Kulik, SPD 13 14,29 %
Grit Schmelzer, SPD 10 10,99 %
Hans Jürgen Schmitz, SPD 6 6,59 %
Eckhard Borrmann, SPD 2 2,20 %
Andreas Dumke, SPD 8 8,79 %
Lutz da Cunha, SPD 7 7,69 %
Wiebke da Cunha, SPD 8 8,79 %
Andreas Reich, SPD 14 15,38 %
Nils Saemann, SPD 23 25,27 %
GRÜNE 27 4,39 %
Jana Klinkenberg, GRÜNE 8 29,63 %
Dr. Klaus-Michael Bull, GRÜNE 1 3,70 %
Marie Louise Heger, GRÜNE 3 11,11 %
Hubertus Wunschik, GRÜNE 4 14,81 %
Wiebke Fischer, GRÜNE 2 7,41 %
Uwe Wiek, GRÜNE 1 3,70 %
Kerstin Felgner, GRÜNE 5 18,52 %
Steffen Walz, GRÜNE 3 11,11 %
Steffen Marklein, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
AfD 105 17,07 %
Rudolf Rinck, AfD 21 20,00 %
Stephan Teschner, AfD 6 5,71 %
Rolf Hamburger, AfD 5 4,76 %
Steffi Burmeister, AfD 47 44,76 %
Dr. Günter Merkel, AfD 12 11,43 %
Alexander Schindler, AfD 1 0,95 %
Mathias Schmitus, AfD 13 12,38 %
FDP 12 1,95 %
Holger Anders, FDP 10 83,33 %
Uwe Kracht, FDP 1 8,33 %
Tom Arendt, FDP 0 0,00 %
Harald Huffschmid, FDP 0 0,00 %
Michael Selck, FDP 0 0,00 %
Erika Krebs, FDP 0 0,00 %
Robert Zilm, FDP 0 0,00 %
Heidi Arendt, FDP 0 0,00 %
Jutta Lorenz, FDP 1 8,33 %
NPD 5 0,81 %
David Petereit, NPD 3 60,00 %
Adrian Wasner, NPD 0 0,00 %
Jörn Stelter, NPD 2 40,00 %
Antje Mentzel, NPD 0 0,00 %
Bündnis C 2 0,33 %
Matthias Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Peter Reizlein, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Margarete von Holst, Bündnis C 1 50,00 %
Ute Büschkens-Schmidt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Katja Ziemke, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Marko Bobzien, Bündnis C 1 50,00 %
Ute Sonnenberg, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Kohlstedt, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
Manfred Brack, Bündnis C 0 0,00 %
FREIE WÄHLER 29 4,72 %
Helmut Precht, FREIE WÄHLER 19 65,52 %
Frank Voß, FREIE WÄHLER 1 3,45 %
Jürgen Dettmann, FREIE WÄHLER 5 17,24 %
Walter Lindemann, FREIE WÄHLER 1 3,45 %
Ina Maria Kwiatkowski, FREIE WÄHLER 1 3,45 %
Joachim Schauer, FREIE WÄHLER 1 3,45 %
Berthold Riech, FREIE WÄHLER 1 3,45 %
Klaus-Dieter Gabbert, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Ingolf Mauer, FREIE WÄHLER 0 0,00 %
Freier Horizont 1 0,16 %
Astrid Wagener, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Eugen Müller, Freier Horizont 1 100,00 %
Gerhart Sieveking, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Christiane Müller, Freier Horizont 0 0,00 %
Pro Aktiv 0 0,00 %
Ines Van den Berg-Redepenning, Pro Aktiv 0 ---
Birk Haida, Pro Aktiv 0 ---
Dr. Reinhard Dettmann, Einzelbewerber Dettmann 14 2,28 %
Susanne Dräger, Einzelbewerber Dräger 28 4,55 %
Ulf Schmidt, Einzelbewerber Schmidt 2 0,33 %
Wolfgang Wehrmann, Einzelbewerber Wehrmann 0 0,00 %

Mitgliedsgemeinde

Wahlbereich